Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 43 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 23:13.6 23:13.6 0+0 0
2 21 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 24.1 23:37.7 0+0 0
3 16 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 37.3 23:50.9 1+0 1
4 31 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 41.8 23:55.4 0+0 0
5 12 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 43.1 23:56.7 0+1 1
6 42 Nadezhda Chastina 1982 Russia + 01:04.9 24:18.5 1+0 1
7 2 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 01:12.2 24:25.8 0+2 2
8 33 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:34.6 24:48.2 1+2 3
9 29 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 01:44.4 24:58.0 1+0 1
10 22 Nicole Pfluger 1983 Austria + 01:45.5 24:59.1 0+1 1
11 9 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 01:45.9 24:59.5 1+0 1
12 27 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 02:05.5 25:19.1 0+0 0
13 32 Elena Davgul 1983 Russia + 02:08.0 25:21.6 0+1 1
14 10 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 02:09.8 25:23.4 0+1 1
15 26 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:10.1 25:23.7 1+2 3
16 45 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 02:15.3 25:28.9 1+1 2
17 37 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:17.9 25:31.5 1+1 2
18 46 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:19.0 25:32.6 1+1 2
19 19 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 02:40.1 25:53.7 1+3 4
20 25 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 02:41.8 25:55.4 1+1 2
21 6 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 02:55.9 26:09.5 1+0 1
22 13 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 03:02.3 26:15.9 1+1 2
23 36 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 03:17.9 26:31.5 2+1 3
24 23 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 03:20.9 26:34.5 2+2 4
25 49 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic + 03:33.3 26:46.9 2+2 4
26 30 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:46.9 27:00.5 3+1 4
27 3 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 03:52.4 27:06.0 1+2 3
28 38 Hanna Saarenpää 1982 Finland + 03:52.4 27:06.0 1+2 3
29 5 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:57.4 27:11.0 3+2 5
30 11 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 04:14.7 27:28.3 2+1 3
31 34 Teija Lehtimäki 1981 Finland + 04:14.8 27:28.4 1+2 3
32 7 Fanja Amon 1985 Austria + 04:15.4 27:29.0 0+1 1
33 48 Olena Demydenko 1985 Ukraine + 04:17.0 27:30.6 2+2 4
34 15 Kiia Lätti 1983 Finland + 04:20.0 27:33.6 1+3 4
35 44 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 04:28.0 27:41.6 3+2 5
36 1 Dominique Vallet 1979 Italy + 04:31.4 27:45.0 0+1 1
37 20 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:39.0 27:52.6 1+4 5
38 35 Julia Kröll 1985 Austria + 06:21.0 29:34.6 0+2 2
39 39 Vita Gasich - Ukraine + 06:29.0 29:42.6 5+3 8
40 47 Jung-Lim Dong 1986 South Korea + 06:33.8 29:47.4 0+1 1
41 18 Candice Tremblay - Canada + 06:39.9 29:53.5 0+1 1
42 4 Marcie Reinhart 1980 Canada + 06:42.5 29:56.1 1+0 1
43 17 Yang-Mi Jung 1983 South Korea + 07:11.6 30:25.2 0+0 0
44 41 Brinna Robertson-More - Canada + 08:40.6 31:54.2 1+2 3
45 28 Jytte Apel - Canada + 08:46.7 32:00.3 0+0 0
46 40 Annik Levesque - Canada + 09:08.2 32:21.8 0+4 4
47 14 Ella Rose Mawdsley - Canada + 11:49.2 35:02.8 2+4 6
48 24 Mi-Sun Choi - South Korea + 13:15.0 36:28.6 3+1 4
49 8 Oh-Bong Kweon 1986 South Korea + 13:28.9 36:42.5 2+2 4

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 16.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005