Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France 33:45.3 33:45.3 0+0+1+1 2
2 1 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 12.0 33:57.3 3+0+0+0 3
3 15 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 28.3 34:13.6 0+0+1+0 1
4 7 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 31.7 34:17.0 1+2+1+1 5
5 2 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 46.8 34:32.1 0+0+2+1 3
6 20 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 49.8 34:35.1 1+0+0+0 1
7 14 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway + 54.3 34:39.6 2+0+1+1 4
8 6 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 54.7 34:40.0 0+0+2+1 3
9 9 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:04.0 34:49.3 1+1+0+1 3
10 11 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:05.3 34:50.6 1+0+1+2 4
11 3 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 01:14.0 34:59.3 2+1+0+1 4
12 41 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:16.2 35:01.5 0+0+1+0 1
13 32 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:16.6 35:01.9 1+0+0+1 2
14 24 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:25.7 35:11.0 1+1+1+0 3
15 16 Katerina Holubcova 1976 Czech Republic + 01:34.5 35:19.8 0+1+1+0 2
16 10 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:36.0 35:21.3 1+0+1+1 3
17 22 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 01:36.8 35:22.1 1+0+0+0 1
18 8 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 01:38.2 35:23.5 1+1+1+1 4
19 27 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:39.5 35:24.8 0+2+0+0 2
20 13 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:40.6 35:25.9 1+0+2+1 4
21 29 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:44.3 35:29.6 0+0+1+1 2
22 26 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:45.5 35:30.8 1+0+1+1 3
22 34 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 01:45.5 35:30.8 2+0+0+2 4
24 31 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:54.5 35:39.8 0+0+0+1 1
25 5 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 02:01.1 35:46.4 0+2+3+0 5
26 46 Svetlana Chernousova 1970 Russia + 02:01.4 35:46.7 0+1+2+0 3
27 48 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:08.6 35:53.9 0+2+1+0 3
28 44 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:09.2 35:54.5 0+0+1+1 2
29 33 Katja Wüstenfeld 1976 Germany + 02:22.6 36:07.9 0+1+0+0 1
30 21 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:38.8 36:24.1 0+2+1+1 4
31 36 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 02:39.9 36:25.2 0+0+1+2 3
32 28 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova + 02:40.7 36:26.0 0+0+0+0 0
33 30 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 02:41.1 36:26.4 0+0+2+1 3
34 38 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:54.0 36:39.3 0+0+1+2 3
35 17 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:57.7 36:43.0 2+1+3+0 6
36 40 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:57.9 36:43.2 0+0+2+2 4
37 19 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 03:03.8 36:49.1 1+0+1+2 4
38 23 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 03:16.4 37:01.7 2+2+1+1 6
39 18 Andreja Koblar 1971 Slovenia + 03:51.3 37:36.6 1+1+2+3 7
40 53 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 04:11.4 37:56.7 0+0+0+2 2
41 45 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 04:29.3 38:14.6 2+0+1+0 3
42 55 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 04:36.9 38:22.2 0+0+0+1 1
43 51 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 04:40.9 38:26.2 0+2+2+2 6
44 49 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 04:43.6 38:28.9 1+0+0+0 1
45 35 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 04:50.3 38:35.6 0+1+2+1 4
46 39 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 04:56.2 38:41.5 1+0+1+0 2
47 54 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 05:03.5 38:48.8 0+1+1+2 4
48 42 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 05:22.5 39:07.8 2+2+3+0 7
49 50 Irina Tananaiko 1976 Ukraine + 05:32.1 39:17.4 0+1+1+2 4
50 60 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 05:39.4 39:24.7 1+0+1+2 4
51 43 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 06:07.1 39:52.4 1+1+2+1 5
52 59 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 06:20.8 40:06.1 2+2+3+4 11
53 52 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 08:23.5 42:08.8 1+1+3+1 6
54 12 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 12:18.3 46:03.6 1+3+5+0 9
DNS 25 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 0
DNS 37 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan 0
DNS 47 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 56 Sanna-Leena Perunka 1976 Finland 0
DNS 57 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany 0
DNS 58 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 12.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005