Sign in Sign up

Langdorf-Arbersee

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 7 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 21:27.6 21:27.6 1+1 2
2 11 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 00.2 21:27.8 0+0 0
3 2 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 05.9 21:33.5 1+0 1
4 75 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 07.1 21:34.7 0+0 0
5 24 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 07.2 21:34.8 0+1 1
6 10 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 22.1 21:49.7 0+0 0
6 26 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 22.1 21:49.7 0+1 1
8 51 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 23.6 21:51.2 0+1 1
9 4 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 28.6 21:56.2 0+0 0
10 32 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 31.5 21:59.1 0+0 0
11 22 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 35.0 22:02.6 2+0 2
12 3 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 42.6 22:10.2 0+2 2
12 43 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 42.6 22:10.2 0+1 1
14 58 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 44.8 22:12.4 0+1 1
15 52 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 47.9 22:15.5 0+1 1
16 62 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 48.2 22:15.8 0+2 2
17 47 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 49.5 22:17.1 0+0 0
18 8 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:00.6 22:28.2 1+0 1
19 82 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 01:01.4 22:29.0 1+1 2
20 73 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:05.4 22:33.0 0+3 3
21 44 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:06.7 22:34.3 0+1 1
22 48 Chloe Levins 1998 USA + 01:09.4 22:37.0 1+0 1
23 17 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 01:10.5 22:38.1 1+0 1
24 41 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 01:10.7 22:38.3 1+0 1
25 78 Lotte Lie 1995 Norway + 01:12.3 22:39.9 1+0 1
26 72 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 01:13.8 22:41.4 1+0 1
27 83 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 01:13.9 22:41.5 0+1 1
28 30 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:14.1 22:41.7 0+2 2
29 31 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:14.6 22:42.2 1+0 1
30 19 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 01:16.6 22:44.2 1+1 2
31 60 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 01:18.2 22:45.8 1+1 2
32 9 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 01:20.6 22:48.2 1+1 2
33 71 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 01:23.8 22:51.4 1+2 3
34 45 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 01:25.3 22:52.9 1+0 1
35 36 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 01:26.0 22:53.6 1+0 1
36 79 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:31.9 22:59.5 0+2 2
37 39 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:32.0 22:59.6 2+2 4
38 59 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 01:36.8 23:04.4 1+1 2
39 86 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 01:39.3 23:06.9 1+0 1
40 12 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 01:43.7 23:11.3 0+1 1
41 56 Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy + 01:45.3 23:12.9 1+0 1
42 25 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 01:45.4 23:13.0 0+1 1
43 57 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 01:47.2 23:14.8 1+1 2
44 64 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland + 01:54.6 23:22.2 0+0 0
45 76 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 01:56.8 23:24.4 1+1 2
46 54 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 01:58.2 23:25.8 2+1 3
47 28 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 02:00.8 23:28.4 1+2 3
48 81 Anastasiia Morozova 1994 Russia + 02:01.0 23:28.6 1+3 4
49 14 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 02:02.4 23:30.0 0+2 2
50 42 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 02:03.1 23:30.7 0+0 0
51 77 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:07.4 23:35.0 1+1 2
52 85 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 02:15.1 23:42.7 0+2 2
53 68 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:19.2 23:46.8 1+2 3
54 21 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 02:19.5 23:47.1 0+2 2
55 15 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:21.2 23:48.8 2+1 3
56 69 Christin Maier 1996 Germany + 02:22.9 23:50.5 2+1 3
57 50 Linn Larsson 1996 Sweden + 02:24.2 23:51.8 0+1 1
58 67 Emma Lindberg 1996 Sweden + 02:25.0 23:52.6 1+0 1
59 29 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 02:25.4 23:53.0 0+0 0
60 61 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 02:29.5 23:57.1 1+0 1
61 18 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:31.1 23:58.7 1+1 2
62 37 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 02:35.8 24:03.4 1+1 2
63 63 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 02:38.0 24:05.6 0+1 1
64 35 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 02:38.3 24:05.9 3+0 3
65 16 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus + 02:39.2 24:06.8 1+2 3
66 5 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 02:39.4 24:07.0 0+1 1
67 74 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 02:54.5 24:22.1 3+0 3
68 23 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 02:55.2 24:22.8 2+1 3
69 66 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 03:00.3 24:27.9 0+2 2
70 40 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:09.3 24:36.9 1+1 2
71 1 Annie Lind 1997 Sweden + 03:10.8 24:38.4 2+2 4
72 80 Anna Wikström 1992 Sweden + 03:14.9 24:42.5 0+1 1
73 70 Rui Liu 1997 China + 03:31.7 24:59.3 0+0 0
74 33 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland + 03:36.4 25:04.0 0+2 2
75 84 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 03:51.1 25:18.7 1+2 3
76 46 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 04:04.1 25:31.7 0+1 1
77 55 Chun Ma 1994 China + 04:08.2 25:35.8 4+0 4
78 20 Ana Jesipionok 1999 Lithuania + 04:09.3 25:36.9 1+2 3
79 6 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 04:14.7 25:42.3 1+0 1
80 49 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:26.4 25:54.0 1+1 2
81 34 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 04:34.5 26:02.1 2+2 4
82 13 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 04:43.7 26:11.3 2+2 4
83 53 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 04:45.5 26:13.1 1+1 2
DNF 27 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia 2 2
DNF 38 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 2 2
DNF 65 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova 1 1

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Langdorf-Arbersee
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 13.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018