Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 25 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 43:04.5 43:04.5 0+0+0+0 0
2 11 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:14.2 44:18.7 1+0+0+0 1
3 7 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:38.0 44:42.5 0+0+0+1 1
4 9 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:02.8 45:07.3 0+2+0+0 2
5 88 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 02:04.7 45:09.2 0+0+1+0 1
6 85 Christin Maier 1996 Germany + 02:18.1 45:22.6 0+0+0+0 0
7 20 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 02:27.3 45:31.8 0+0+1+0 1
8 52 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 02:32.2 45:36.7 1+0+0+1 2
9 12 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:37.4 45:41.9 0+0+2+1 3
10 43 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:43.9 45:48.4 1+0+0+0 1
11 78 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 02:44.1 45:48.6 1+1+0+1 3
12 67 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:49.4 45:53.9 0+0+1+1 2
13 38 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:54.3 45:58.8 0+0+0+1 1
14 83 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:07.0 46:11.5 1+0+0+0 1
15 101 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 03:12.0 46:16.5 0+1+0+0 1
16 41 Julia Simon 1996 France + 03:30.2 46:34.7 0+2+1+1 4
17 35 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 03:43.6 46:48.1 0+1+0+0 1
18 24 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 03:59.5 47:04.0 0+1+0+2 3
19 22 Lotte Lie 1995 Norway + 04:12.4 47:16.9 0+0+1+1 2
20 44 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 04:22.2 47:26.7 0+1+0+2 3
21 62 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 04:35.3 47:39.8 0+1+0+2 3
22 54 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 04:36.5 47:41.0 1+1+1+0 3
23 8 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 04:37.3 47:41.8 0+2+0+2 4
24 40 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:37.5 47:42.0 1+0+0+1 2
25 102 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 04:39.5 47:44.0 0+1+0+1 2
26 80 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 05:20.1 48:24.6 1+0+1+0 2
27 75 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 05:30.2 48:34.7 0+1+1+1 3
28 26 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 05:35.7 48:40.2 0+2+0+2 4
29 96 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 05:55.2 48:59.7 1+2+2+0 5
30 71 Xuelan Wang 1996 China + 05:59.3 49:03.8 1+1+0+0 2
31 4 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 06:01.7 49:06.2 0+3+0+0 3
32 27 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 06:03.1 49:07.6 0+2+1+3 6
33 46 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 06:07.3 49:11.8 1+2+1+0 4
34 28 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 06:08.1 49:12.6 1+0+0+2 3
35 84 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 06:17.5 49:22.0 1+0+1+1 3
36 37 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 06:21.7 49:26.2 0+2+0+2 4
37 77 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 06:26.3 49:30.8 1+1+1+2 5
38 51 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 06:27.2 49:31.7 0+0+0+2 2
39 98 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 06:35.8 49:40.3 0+0+1+1 2
40 36 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 06:36.1 49:40.6 0+2+0+0 2
41 5 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 06:38.3 49:42.8 1+1+0+2 4
42 33 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 06:55.6 50:00.1 0+1+2+1 4
43 90 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 06:58.5 50:03.0 0+3+0+1 4
44 66 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 07:01.8 50:06.3 0+0+3+1 4
45 79 Ida Emilie Herfoss 1995 Norway + 07:04.8 50:09.3 1+1+2+0 4
46 23 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 07:06.9 50:11.4 0+3+0+2 5
47 15 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 07:10.2 50:14.7 0+2+1+2 5
48 49 Turi Storstrøm Thoresen 1996 Norway + 07:16.6 50:21.1 1+1+0+2 4
49 99 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 07:21.5 50:26.0 1+1+0+1 3
50 63 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 07:23.7 50:28.2 1+3+0+2 6
51 94 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 07:26.5 50:31.0 0+3+0+0 3
52 47 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus + 07:35.2 50:39.7 1+1+0+1 3
53 91 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 07:37.2 50:41.7 0+1+2+2 5
54 39 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 07:53.8 50:58.3 1+0+1+2 4
55 48 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 07:55.4 50:59.9 2+0+2+0 4
56 60 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 07:55.6 51:00.1 3+2+1+1 7
57 17 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 07:56.9 51:01.4 1+1+2+0 4
58 42 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 08:01.0 51:05.5 1+1+3+2 7
59 45 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 08:03.4 51:07.9 2+1+0+1 4
60 82 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 08:06.0 51:10.5 0+2+0+1 3
61 100 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 08:21.2 51:25.7 1+1+1+2 5
62 19 Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy + 08:33.8 51:38.3 1+1+2+1 5
63 10 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:37.2 51:41.7 0+2+2+2 6
64 87 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 08:37.6 51:42.1 1+0+1+0 2
65 34 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 08:50.5 51:55.0 1+0+1+2 4
66 92 Santra Säde 1997 Finland + 09:00.9 52:05.4 0+2+1+0 3
67 14 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 09:11.8 52:16.3 1+1+0+3 5
68 56 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 09:18.4 52:22.9 0+2+2+2 6
69 93 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 09:41.1 52:45.6 1+2+1+1 5
70 68 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 09:54.9 52:59.4 1+2+2+3 8
71 21 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 10:11.5 53:16.0 1+3+1+3 8
72 6 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 10:21.7 53:26.2 0+2+1+2 5
73 18 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 10:34.4 53:38.9 0+2+0+1 3
74 55 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 10:41.8 53:46.3 0+2+0+1 3
75 97 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 10:46.5 53:51.0 2+3+2+1 8
76 81 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 10:48.0 53:52.5 0+1+2+2 5
77 72 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 10:54.3 53:58.8 2+3+2+2 9
78 53 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 11:20.9 54:25.4 0+1+0+1 2
79 1 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 11:24.0 54:28.5 1+4+2+0 7
80 13 Marusa Lustrik 1996 Slovenia + 11:48.3 54:52.8 1+1+1+2 5
81 86 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 12:01.1 55:05.6 0+2+0+3 5
82 32 Gulsah Aga 1999 Turkey + 12:23.3 55:27.8 0+2+2+2 6
83 61 Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania + 12:38.7 55:43.2 2+2+0+1 5
84 95 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 12:41.0 55:45.5 0+2+1+2 5
85 50 Erdenechimeg Altankhuyag 1995 Mongolia + 13:35.1 56:39.6 0+1+0+1 2
86 65 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 13:51.2 56:55.7 2+3+1+2 8
87 89 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 13:54.3 56:58.8 1+4+0+3 8
88 76 Ariunzul Enkhabayar 1997 Mongolia + 14:32.3 57:36.8 2+1+1+2 6
89 16 Holly Rees-Lay 1996 Great Britain + 16:05.8 59:10.3 1+0+1+1 3
90 69 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 19:00.7 1:02:05.2 3+2+3+3 11
91 2 Maria Cecilia Dominguez 1981 Argentina + 19:20.2 1:02:24.7 1+4+2+3 10
92 31 Rui Liu 1997 China + 19:40.3 1:02:44.8 0+2+0+3 5
93 3 Gabriela Almeida Neres 1996 Brazil + 19:50.9 1:02:55.4 4+2+2+0 8
94 70 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 20:07.4 1:03:11.9 1+2+3+4 10
95 73 Bruna de Moura 1994 Brazil + 20:32.2 1:03:36.7 1+3+0+3 7
96 57 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 20:53.2 1:03:57.7 1+2+2+4 9
97 58 Joana Gabriela Gualmes 1994 Argentina + 26:05.5 1:09:10.0 2+3+2+1 8
DNS 29 Coline Varcin 1993 France
DNS 74 Saana Lahdelma 1998 Finland
DNF 30 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine 1+4+0+2 7
DNF 59 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France 2+2+1+- 5
DNF 64 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea 2+2+3+- 7

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 14.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018