Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Lenzerheide

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 52 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 22:55.7 22:55.7 0+0 0
2 80 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 16.2 23:11.9 0+0 0
3 46 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 18.3 23:14.0 0+0 0
4 58 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 25.7 23:21.4 0+1 1
5 88 Julia Simon 1996 France + 35.6 23:31.3 1+0 1
6 56 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 42.0 23:37.7 0+1 1
7 41 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 42.3 23:38.0 0+0 0
8 78 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 53.0 23:48.7 1+0 1
9 89 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 59.3 23:55.0 0+1 1
10 40 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:01.9 23:57.6 0+0 0
11 25 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:03.0 23:58.7 0+0 0
12 37 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:11.2 24:06.9 0+1 1
13 61 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:15.4 24:11.1 0+3 3
14 100 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 01:17.4 24:13.1 1+1 2
15 10 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 01:19.9 24:15.6 1+0 1
16 28 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:23.3 24:19.0 0+0 0
17 101 Lotte Lie 1995 Norway + 01:23.4 24:19.1 0+0 0
18 62 Christin Maier 1996 Germany + 01:25.7 24:21.4 0+0 0
19 8 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 01:30.7 24:26.4 0+0 0
20 70 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:31.0 24:26.7 1+0 1
21 94 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:39.9 24:35.6 0+1 1
22 34 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 01:42.2 24:37.9 1+1 2
23 77 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:44.2 24:39.9 0+2 2
24 14 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:44.4 24:40.1 0+0 0
25 67 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 01:53.5 24:49.2 0+2 2
26 50 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:54.3 24:50.0 1+0 1
27 49 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:56.4 24:52.1 0+1 1
28 82 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:04.3 25:00.0 1+3 4
29 60 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:09.9 25:05.6 0+2 2
29 98 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:09.9 25:05.6 2+0 2
31 93 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 02:10.0 25:05.7 1+2 3
32 95 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus + 02:12.1 25:07.8 0+1 1
33 33 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 02:12.5 25:08.2 0+2 2
34 30 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:21.7 25:17.4 0+1 1
35 74 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 02:25.5 25:21.2 0+0 0
36 23 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 02:28.2 25:23.9 1+1 2
37 71 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 02:28.3 25:24.0 0+2 2
38 44 Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy + 02:34.6 25:30.3 0+1 1
39 54 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 02:37.1 25:32.8 0+1 1
40 51 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:37.2 25:32.9 1+1 2
41 29 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:41.8 25:37.5 2+2 4
42 99 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 02:44.3 25:40.0 1+2 3
43 87 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:47.4 25:43.1 2+0 2
44 84 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 02:48.0 25:43.7 0+1 1
45 1 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 02:48.4 25:44.1 1+2 3
46 38 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 02:49.3 25:45.0 0+2 2
47 26 Xuelan Wang 1996 China + 02:58.0 25:53.7 0+0 0
48 92 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 03:03.2 25:58.9 2+1 3
49 79 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 03:04.2 25:59.9 1+3 4
50 21 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:05.7 26:01.4 0+1 1
51 68 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 03:06.3 26:02.0 2+1 3
52 12 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 03:09.0 26:04.7 1+1 2
53 103 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 03:10.3 26:06.0 2+0 2
54 86 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 03:12.2 26:07.9 0+0 0
55 18 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:16.8 26:12.5 0+2 2
55 20 Ida Emilie Herfoss 1995 Norway + 03:16.8 26:12.5 0+1 1
57 90 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 03:16.9 26:12.6 2+2 4
58 39 Turi Storstrřm Thoresen 1996 Norway + 03:21.6 26:17.3 0+2 2
59 53 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:27.3 26:23.0 0+3 3
60 69 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 03:28.8 26:24.5 1+1 2
61 16 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 03:33.6 26:29.3 1+2 3
62 48 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 03:39.0 26:34.7 2+2 4
63 104 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 03:41.5 26:37.2 2+2 4
64 72 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:49.6 26:45.3 1+1 2
65 11 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 04:04.2 26:59.9 0+1 1
66 27 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 04:08.6 27:04.3 3+2 5
67 97 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 04:10.0 27:05.7 1+2 3
68 5 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 04:11.4 27:07.1 1+1 2
69 83 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:13.5 27:09.2 2+2 4
70 47 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:14.6 27:10.3 0+3 3
71 36 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 04:22.2 27:17.9 2+2 4
72 45 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 04:23.8 27:19.5 3+2 5
73 64 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 04:25.1 27:20.8 1+1 2
74 13 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 05:08.5 28:04.2 3+0 3
75 42 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 05:10.9 28:06.6 2+1 3
76 66 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 06:11.2 29:06.9 0+0 0
77 102 Flurina Volken 1993 Switzerland + 05:17.0 28:12.7 3+1 4
78 75 Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania + 05:17.8 28:13.5 1+1 2
79 9 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 05:19.4 28:15.1 1+3 4
80 63 Darcie Morton 1999 Australia + 05:20.1 28:15.8 0+1 1
81 22 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 05:23.1 28:18.8 0+2 2
82 6 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 05:36.3 28:32.0 3+2 5
83 55 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 05:49.0 28:44.7 4+1 5
84 73 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 05:49.3 28:45.0 3+2 5
85 91 Chun Ma 1994 China + 06:03.6 28:59.3 0+1 1
86 57 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 06:32.7 29:28.4 1+1 2
87 85 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 06:54.9 29:50.6 1+1 2
88 65 Gabriela Almeida Neres 1996 Brazil + 06:55.6 29:51.3 1+0 1
89 24 Gulsah Aga 1999 Turkey + 07:37.4 30:33.1 2+4 6
90 35 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:42.1 30:37.8 1+2 3
91 32 Laura Maria Chovanova 1997 Slovakia + 07:49.0 30:44.7 3+1 4
92 81 Ariunzul Enkhabayar 1997 Mongolia + 07:55.2 30:50.9 4+2 6
93 2 Maria Cecilia Dominguez 1981 Argentina + 08:07.6 31:03.3 1+4 5
94 43 Erdenechimeg Altankhuyag 1995 Mongolia + 08:13.5 31:09.2 2+0 2
95 3 Rui Liu 1997 China + 08:39.3 31:35.0 1+3 4
96 7 Holly Rees-Lay 1996 Great Britain + 08:51.1 31:46.8 2+1 3
97 4 Bruna de Moura 1994 Brazil + 09:20.4 32:16.1 1+3 4
98 15 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 09:28.9 32:24.6 3+2 5
99 76 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:57.2 33:52.9 4+3 7
DSQ 31 Joana Gabriela Gualmes 1994 Argentina 37:28.1 1+1 2
DNS 17 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria
DNS 96 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria
DNF 19 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada 0+5 5
DNF 59 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 9.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018