Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 96 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 20:43.9 20:43.9 1+1 2
2 1 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04.0 20:47.9 0+0 0
3 12 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 09.8 20:53.7 0+0 0
4 9 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 15.8 20:59.7 0+0 0
5 56 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 20.8 21:04.7 0+1 1
6 28 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 32.2 21:16.1 0+0 0
7 47 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 36.1 21:20.0 0+1 1
8 26 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 41.1 21:25.0 0+0 0
9 5 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 42.3 21:26.2 0+0 0
10 15 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 43.9 21:27.8 0+1 1
11 48 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 46.4 21:30.3 0+0 0
12 92 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 50.5 21:34.4 0+0 0
13 8 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 50.6 21:34.5 0+0 0
14 33 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 56.8 21:40.7 2+0 2
15 16 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 01:05.5 21:49.4 2+1 3
16 61 Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 01:05.7 21:49.6 0+1 1
17 32 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:07.7 21:51.6 0+1 1
18 17 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:08.2 21:52.1 2+1 3
19 30 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:09.1 21:53.0 0+1 1
20 62 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 01:12.4 21:56.3 1+0 1
21 14 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:12.8 21:56.7 2+0 2
22 7 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:13.7 21:57.6 0+1 1
23 35 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 01:15.5 21:59.4 0+1 1
24 86 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:16.2 22:00.1 0+0 0
25 60 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:17.4 22:01.3 1+0 1
26 91 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 01:20.3 22:04.2 0+0 0
27 55 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:21.5 22:05.4 1+1 2
28 95 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 01:22.0 22:05.9 0+1 1
29 52 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 01:23.9 22:07.8 1+2 3
30 65 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:27.8 22:11.7 1+1 2
31 19 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:30.6 22:14.5 2+0 2
32 36 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:35.0 22:18.9 1+1 2
33 70 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:37.4 22:21.3 0+3 3
34 37 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 01:39.6 22:23.5 0+2 2
35 45 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 01:40.1 22:24.0 3+0 3
36 80 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 01:42.0 22:25.9 1+1 2
37 3 Estelle Mougel 1995 France + 01:44.0 22:27.9 0+1 1
38 98 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 01:48.2 22:32.1 1+1 2
39 67 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 01:49.2 22:33.1 0+1 1
40 100 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:51.3 22:35.2 1+1 2
41 66 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:53.9 22:37.8 1+0 1
42 75 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 01:55.9 22:39.8 0+1 1
43 88 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 01:58.4 22:42.3 1+1 2
44 83 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik 1993 Norway + 01:58.7 22:42.6 0+0 0
45 53 Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy + 02:01.0 22:44.9 0+0 0
46 25 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 02:02.2 22:46.1 1+0 1
47 18 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:10.9 22:54.8 3+1 4
48 41 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 02:11.3 22:55.2 2+2 4
49 57 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:12.2 22:56.1 3+1 4
50 22 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 02:15.2 22:59.1 1+1 2
50 72 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:15.2 22:59.1 0+2 2
52 43 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:16.7 23:00.6 1+0 1
53 64 Anastassiya Kondratyeva 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:19.5 23:03.4 1+1 2
54 31 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:20.2 23:04.1 1+1 2
55 58 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 02:22.5 23:06.4 1+1 2
56 73 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus + 02:22.7 23:06.6 0+2 2
57 94 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:22.9 23:06.8 1+2 3
58 63 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:27.3 23:11.2 0+1 1
59 78 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 02:31.0 23:14.9 1+1 2
60 85 Christin Maier 1996 Germany + 02:37.5 23:21.4 1+1 2
61 4 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 02:39.0 23:22.9 0+1 1
62 89 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 02:41.4 23:25.3 2+0 2
63 59 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 02:44.8 23:28.7 1+0 1
64 76 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 02:46.7 23:30.6 1+2 3
65 77 Annie Lind 1997 Sweden + 02:55.0 23:38.9 0+2 2
66 10 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 02:57.6 23:41.5 2+0 2
67 24 Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + 02:59.8 23:43.7 1+1 2
68 54 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 03:02.3 23:46.2 1+2 3
69 23 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:03.5 23:47.4 1+2 3
70 39 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:04.4 23:48.3 2+3 5
71 34 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 03:09.7 23:53.6 2+0 2
72 42 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 03:10.5 23:54.4 1+0 1
73 97 Eline Grue 1996 Norway + 03:12.7 23:56.6 1+2 3
74 82 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:13.2 23:57.1 0+2 2
75 50 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 03:16.2 24:00.1 2+2 4
76 68 Xuelan Wang 1996 China + 03:16.6 24:00.5 1+2 3
77 69 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 03:25.6 24:09.5 0+1 1
78 49 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 03:35.3 24:19.2 2+3 5
79 44 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:45.4 24:29.3 1+0 1
80 6 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 03:49.9 24:33.8 2+0 2
81 71 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:54.5 24:38.4 0+3 3
82 13 Kelsey Joan Dickinson 1993 USA + 03:56.6 24:40.5 1+2 3
83 99 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 03:58.5 24:42.4 2+1 3
84 21 Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania + 04:04.8 24:48.7 0+0 0
85 29 Turi Storstrøm Thoresen 1996 Norway + 04:05.5 24:49.4 1+4 5
86 74 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 04:23.3 25:07.2 2+2 4
87 27 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 04:42.1 25:26.0 2+2 4
88 93 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 05:13.0 25:56.9 4+2 6
89 20 Gulsah Aga 1999 Turkey + 05:17.4 26:01.3 2+3 5
90 2 Ana Jesipionok 1999 Lithuania + 06:03.0 26:46.9 0+4 4
91 81 Raminta Dindaite 2000 Lithuania + 06:05.1 26:49.0 1+1 2
92 87 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 06:05.4 26:49.3 5+2 7
93 40 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 06:05.6 26:49.5 1+2 3
94 79 Ariunzul Enkhabayar 1997 Mongolia + 06:27.5 27:11.4 0+3 3
95 11 Gabriela Almeida Neres 1996 Brazil + 07:15.3 27:59.2 1+2 3
96 46 Bruna de Moura 1994 Brazil + 07:43.1 28:27.0 2+2 4
97 84 Snezana Borovcanin 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:56.1 28:40.0 1+3 4
98 90 Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil + 08:20.6 29:04.5 2+3 5
99 51 Erdenechimeg Altankhuyag 1995 Mongolia + 08:27.3 29:11.2 1+1 2
DNS 38 Julija Matvijenko 1997 Latvia

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 25.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018