Sign in Sign up

Tyumen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 30:52.7 30:52.7 0+1+1+0 2
2 4 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 00.2 30:52.9 0+0+0+1 1
3 6 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 17.5 31:10.2 0+0+0+1 1
4 1 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 35.1 31:27.8 1+0+0+2 3
5 11 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 46.8 31:39.5 1+0+0+0 1
6 12 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 59.9 31:52.6 0+1+2+1 4
7 16 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:05.6 31:58.3 1+0+0+1 2
8 5 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:07.9 32:00.6 2+1+0+0 3
9 22 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 01:09.5 32:02.2 0+0+0+0 0
10 24 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:10.8 32:03.5 0+0+1+1 2
11 3 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:24.3 32:17.0 1+1+2+1 5
12 39 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:24.4 32:17.1 0+0+0+0 0
13 15 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:34.4 32:27.1 1+0+0+2 3
14 17 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:36.9 32:29.6 0+0+1+1 2
15 13 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:39.0 32:31.7 2+0+0+1 3
16 7 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:52.3 32:45.0 1+1+0+2 4
17 26 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:00.7 32:53.4 0+1+0+1 2
18 8 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:03.2 32:55.9 0+1+1+2 4
19 9 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:08.5 33:01.2 2+1+0+1 4
20 10 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:09.6 33:02.3 1+3+1+0 5
21 34 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:12.2 33:04.9 2+1+0+1 4
22 49 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 02:17.1 33:09.8 0+0+2+0 2
23 23 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:35.1 33:27.8 0+1+1+2 4
24 18 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 02:40.0 33:32.7 0+2+1+0 3
25 25 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:45.2 33:37.9 1+1+0+1 3
26 33 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 02:53.6 33:46.3 2+1+1+0 4
27 36 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:53.6 33:46.3 2+1+1+0 4
28 20 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:55.1 33:47.8 2+0+2+1 5
29 29 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:02.0 33:54.7 0+2+2+1 5
30 14 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 03:13.2 34:05.9 2+2+1+2 7
31 48 Julia Simon 1996 France + 03:13.4 34:06.1 1+1+1+1 4
32 44 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:13.7 34:06.4 0+2+2+0 4
33 30 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 03:17.0 34:09.7 1+1+1+1 4
34 31 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:19.6 34:12.3 0+0+1+1 2
35 21 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:20.0 34:12.7 0+1+2+3 6
36 41 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:20.5 34:13.2 0+0+1+2 3
37 37 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 03:33.4 34:26.1 0+1+1+1 3
38 38 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 03:37.8 34:30.5 1+0+3+2 6
39 35 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:50.7 34:43.4 0+1+2+1 4
40 32 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:51.1 34:43.8 1+3+0+0 4
41 28 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:55.5 34:48.2 0+3+1+1 5
42 42 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 04:06.6 34:59.3 1+2+1+1 5
43 40 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 04:14.3 35:07.0 0+1+2+1 4
44 43 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 04:15.9 35:08.6 1+3+1+1 6
45 53 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 04:22.9 35:15.6 1+1+1+1 4
46 19 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 04:56.4 35:49.1 1+3+1+1 6
47 51 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 05:01.0 35:53.7 0+1+0+2 3
48 52 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 05:13.0 36:05.7 2+0+0+2 4
49 50 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 05:15.1 36:07.8 0+2+2+0 4
50 45 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:25.5 36:18.2 0+0+3+1 4
51 54 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 05:37.2 36:29.9 1+1+1+4 7
52 58 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 05:41.2 36:33.9 1+0+2+2 5
53 59 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 06:01.5 36:54.2 1+1+3+1 6
54 56 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 06:08.3 37:01.0 2+0+1+1 4
55 57 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 06:44.9 37:37.6 1+1+1+1 4
56 60 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 07:12.0 38:04.7 2+0+0+2 4
DNS 27 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus
DNS 46 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia
DNS 47 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus
DNS 55 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 24.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018