Sign in Sign up

Tyumen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 50 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 21:42.8 21:42.8 0+0 0
2 9 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01.2 21:44.0 0+0 0
3 12 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 33.3 22:16.1 1+0 1
4 21 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 43.7 22:26.5 0+1 1
5 43 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 49.7 22:32.5 0+0 0
6 60 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 50.0 22:32.8 1+0 1
7 36 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 52.2 22:35.0 0+0 0
8 5 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:01.0 22:43.8 0+0 0
9 24 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:01.1 22:43.9 0+1 1
10 56 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:02.3 22:45.1 1+1 2
11 4 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:02.8 22:45.6 0+0 0
12 29 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:05.2 22:48.0 1+2 3
13 18 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:05.5 22:48.3 0+0 0
14 2 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:07.9 22:50.7 0+1 1
15 28 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:19.6 23:02.4 1+1 2
16 53 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:20.5 23:03.3 0+1 1
17 25 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:20.8 23:03.6 0+1 1
18 3 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:23.9 23:06.7 0+0 0
19 14 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:23.9 23:06.7 0+0 0
20 59 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:24.2 23:07.0 0+1 1
21 23 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:24.3 23:07.1 0+1 1
22 49 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 01:25.4 23:08.2 0+0 0
23 46 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:30.5 23:13.3 0+1 1
24 27 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:31.1 23:13.9 0+2 2
25 20 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:32.9 23:15.7 0+1 1
26 31 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:35.9 23:18.7 0+0 0
27 22 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:36.0 23:18.8 0+0 0
28 40 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:40.1 23:22.9 0+1 1
29 16 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:40.9 23:23.7 1+1 2
30 7 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:42.0 23:24.8 0+1 1
31 1 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:44.1 23:26.9 0+0 0
32 63 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:46.0 23:28.8 0+0 0
33 61 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:48.3 23:31.1 0+0 0
34 13 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:48.9 23:31.7 2+1 3
35 58 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 01:54.0 23:36.8 0+1 1
36 45 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:58.1 23:40.9 2+1 3
37 48 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:58.3 23:41.1 0+1 1
38 10 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:59.4 23:42.2 1+2 3
39 72 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:59.6 23:42.4 0+1 1
40 47 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 02:00.8 23:43.6 0+0 0
41 62 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:01.4 23:44.2 1+0 1
42 19 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:05.8 23:48.6 2+0 2
43 34 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 02:08.2 23:51.0 0+2 2
44 17 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:08.3 23:51.1 1+1 2
45 8 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:11.3 23:54.1 0+0 0
46 39 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:12.0 23:54.8 2+0 2
47 38 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:13.7 23:56.5 0+2 2
48 35 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:17.3 24:00.1 1+1 2
49 30 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 02:19.7 24:02.5 3+0 3
50 37 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:27.7 24:10.5 0+1 1
51 52 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 02:28.6 24:11.4 0+0 0
52 64 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 02:33.1 24:15.9 1+0 1
53 41 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 02:36.0 24:18.8 2+1 3
54 54 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:36.0 24:18.8 1+1 2
55 32 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:36.4 24:19.2 1+1 2
56 75 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:36.5 24:19.3 0+0 0
57 51 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 02:41.4 24:24.2 0+1 1
58 11 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:45.6 24:28.4 2+1 3
59 26 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:47.4 24:30.2 2+1 3
60 42 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 02:47.5 24:30.3 0+0 0
61 73 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 02:49.1 24:31.9 1+0 1
62 76 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 03:06.5 24:49.3 1+1 2
63 71 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:09.2 24:52.0 0+1 1
64 15 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 03:11.3 24:54.1 2+0 2
65 6 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 03:24.0 25:06.8 0+3 3
66 57 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:25.7 25:08.5 1+1 2
67 68 Xuelan Wang 1996 China + 03:29.0 25:11.8 1+1 2
68 33 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:33.6 25:16.4 0+0 0
69 77 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 03:45.8 25:28.6 1+3 4
70 69 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 03:55.9 25:38.7 1+5 6
71 67 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 03:57.7 25:40.5 2+2 4
72 44 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 04:24.0 26:06.8 0+4 4
73 65 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:37.7 26:20.5 1+1 2
74 55 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:40.9 26:23.7 1+4 5
75 66 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 05:35.1 27:17.9 3+1 4
76 70 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 06:00.8 27:43.6 1+1 2
DNS 74 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Friday 23.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018