Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 30:37.4 30:37.4 1+0+1+0 2
2 1 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 09.2 30:46.6 0+2+2+0 4
3 4 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 29.5 31:06.9 1+0+1+0 2
4 5 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 37.4 31:14.8 0+1+0+0 1
5 3 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 46.8 31:24.2 1+0+0+1 2
6 19 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 49.2 31:26.6 0+1+0+1 2
7 28 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 50.2 31:27.6 0+0+0+2 2
8 8 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 52.8 31:30.2 1+0+1+0 2
9 11 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 53.5 31:30.9 0+1+1+0 2
10 25 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 54.5 31:31.9 1+0+1+0 2
11 39 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 55.6 31:33.0 0+0+0+1 1
12 24 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 56.1 31:33.5 0+1+0+0 1
13 14 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 57.8 31:35.2 0+0+0+1 1
14 6 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:05.9 31:43.3 0+0+0+2 2
15 32 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:11.7 31:49.1 1+0+0+0 1
16 37 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:20.3 31:57.7 0+1+0+0 1
17 50 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:20.5 31:57.9 1+0+0+0 1
18 12 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:20.6 31:58.0 1+1+0+1 3
19 41 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 01:31.5 32:08.9 1+0+0+1 2
20 17 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:47.5 32:24.9 0+1+1+1 3
21 29 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:50.3 32:27.7 0+0+1+0 1
22 40 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:52.6 32:30.0 0+1+0+2 3
23 23 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:53.0 32:30.4 1+0+0+1 2
24 7 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:53.6 32:31.0 0+0+1+3 4
25 30 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:57.9 32:35.3 0+0+1+2 3
26 34 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:01.2 32:38.6 0+0+0+1 1
27 13 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 02:03.4 32:40.8 2+1+0+1 4
28 43 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:15.7 32:53.1 1+1+0+1 3
29 22 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:19.5 32:56.9 0+3+0+1 4
30 15 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 02:22.9 33:00.3 1+0+1+1 3
31 26 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 02:27.5 33:04.9 1+2+1+1 5
32 10 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:31.5 33:08.9 3+1+0+2 6
33 35 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:34.6 33:12.0 0+1+2+0 3
34 18 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 02:38.2 33:15.6 0+2+1+0 3
35 36 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:41.2 33:18.6 2+0+1+0 3
36 59 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 03:01.2 33:38.6 0+0+0+1 1
37 16 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 03:07.1 33:44.5 1+1+1+0 3
38 58 Julia Simon 1996 France + 03:07.8 33:45.2 0+1+1+0 2
39 52 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:08.5 33:45.9 0+1+1+2 4
40 31 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:12.5 33:49.9 2+0+0+1 3
41 27 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 03:13.4 33:50.8 2+0+0+0 2
42 54 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:24.1 34:01.5 1+0+1+2 4
43 44 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:34.9 34:12.3 0+1+1+1 3
44 45 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 03:48.1 34:25.5 1+0+1+1 3
45 51 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:02.9 34:40.3 0+0+0+1 1
46 33 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 04:14.5 34:51.9 0+3+1+3 7
47 9 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 04:16.5 34:53.9 0+0+3+4 7
48 48 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 04:16.5 34:53.9 0+1+2+1 4
49 55 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 04:36.6 35:14.0 3+1+2+1 7
50 56 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 04:37.7 35:15.1 1+0+1+0 2
51 46 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 04:52.4 35:29.8 0+1+1+2 4
52 38 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 04:52.4 35:29.8 1+3+1+0 5
53 49 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 05:18.0 35:55.4 0+1+3+1 5
54 60 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 05:26.3 36:03.7 0+2+2+3 7
55 21 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 05:37.8 36:15.2 1+3+3+3 10
56 42 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:41.7 36:19.1 2+2+1+2 7
DNS 47 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria
DNS 53 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland
DNF 20 Mari Eder 1987 Finland 2+1+1+- 4
DNF 57 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 2+2+3+- 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 18.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018