Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Anais Chevalier 1993 France 1:10:58.3 1:10:58.3 0-0 0-2 0
1 22e Celia Aymonier 1991 France 1:10:58.3 1:10:58.3 0-0 0-1 0
1 23e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 1:10:58.3 1:10:58.3 0-1 0-1 0
1 24e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:10:58.3 1:10:58.3 0-0 0-1 0
2 11e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 14.4 1:11:12.7 0-0 0-2 0
2 12e Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 14.4 1:11:12.7 0-1 0-2 0
2 13e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 14.4 1:11:12.7 0-1 0-1 0
2 14e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 14.4 1:11:12.7 0-0 0-0 0
3 61e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 33.2 1:11:31.5 0-1 0-2 0
3 62e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 33.2 1:11:31.5 0-0 0-0 0
3 63e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 33.2 1:11:31.5 0-1 0-1 0
3 64e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 33.2 1:11:31.5 0-1 0-2 0
4 81e SynnÝve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:26.5 1:12:24.8 0-1 0-2 0
4 82e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:26.5 1:12:24.8 0-1 0-2 0
4 83e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:26.5 1:12:24.8 0-0 0-1 0
4 84e Marte Olsbu RÝiseland 1990 Norway + 01:26.5 1:12:24.8 1-3 0-0 1
5 91e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:54.2 1:12:52.5 0-0 0-1 0
5 92e Lena Hšcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:54.2 1:12:52.5 0-0 0-2 0
5 93e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:54.2 1:12:52.5 0-3 0-1 0
5 94e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:54.2 1:12:52.5 0-1 0-0 0
6 31e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:27.2 1:13:25.5 0-0 0-1 0
6 32e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:27.2 1:13:25.5 0-0 0-0 0
6 33e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:27.2 1:13:25.5 0-0 0-0 0
6 34e Hanna ÷berg 1995 Sweden + 02:27.2 1:13:25.5 0-2 0-0 0
7 101e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:32.5 1:13:30.8 0-1 0-1 0
7 102e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:32.5 1:13:30.8 0-1 0-0 0
7 103e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:32.5 1:13:30.8 0-2 0-2 0
7 104e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:32.5 1:13:30.8 0-1 0-0 0
8 41e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:36.1 1:13:34.4 0-0 0-1 0
8 42e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:36.1 1:13:34.4 0-3 0-2 0
8 43e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:36.1 1:13:34.4 0-0 0-1 0
8 44e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 02:36.1 1:13:34.4 0-1 0-3 0
9 51e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:39.3 1:13:37.6 0-2 0-0 0
9 52e Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 02:39.3 1:13:37.6 0-1 1-3 1
9 53e Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 02:39.3 1:13:37.6 0-0 0-2 0
9 54e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 02:39.3 1:13:37.6 0-0 0-1 0
10 111e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:24.1 1:14:22.4 0-1 0-0 0
10 112e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:24.1 1:14:22.4 0-1 0-3 0
10 113e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 03:24.1 1:14:22.4 0-0 2-3 2
10 114e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:24.1 1:14:22.4 0-0 0-0 0
11 121e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 04:10.0 1:15:08.3 0-2 0-0 0
11 122e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 04:10.0 1:15:08.3 0-1 0-1 0
11 123e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 04:10.0 1:15:08.3 0-2 0-3 0
11 124e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 04:10.0 1:15:08.3 0-1 0-1 0
12 141e Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 04:24.6 1:15:22.9 0-0 0-2 0
12 142e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 04:24.6 1:15:22.9 0-0 0-2 0
12 143e Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:24.6 1:15:22.9 0-1 0-0 0
12 144e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 04:24.6 1:15:22.9 0-0 0-0 0
13 71e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:40.5 1:15:38.8 0-2 0-2 0
13 72e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:40.5 1:15:38.8 0-0 1-3 1
13 73e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 04:40.5 1:15:38.8 2-3 0-2 2
13 74e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:40.5 1:15:38.8 0-0 0-0 0
14 191e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 04:47.8 1:15:46.1 0-2 0-0 0
14 192e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 04:47.8 1:15:46.1 0-1 0-0 0
14 193e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 04:47.8 1:15:46.1 0-1 0-1 0
14 194e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 04:47.8 1:15:46.1 0-2 0-1 0
15 221e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 04:49.9 1:15:48.2 1-3 1-3 2
15 222e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 04:49.9 1:15:48.2 0-1 0-2 0
15 223e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 04:49.9 1:15:48.2 0-1 0-0 0
15 224e Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 04:49.9 1:15:48.2 0-1 0-3 0
16 161e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 04:50.0 1:15:48.3 0-1 0-1 0
16 162e Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 04:50.0 1:15:48.3 0-0 0-0 0
16 163e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 04:50.0 1:15:48.3 0-1 0-1 0
16 164e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 04:50.0 1:15:48.3 0-1 0-1 0
17 151e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 04:51.1 1:15:49.4 0-0 0-0 0
17 152e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:51.1 1:15:49.4 1-3 0-0 1
17 153e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 04:51.1 1:15:49.4 0-2 0-1 0
17 154e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:51.1 1:15:49.4 0-0 0-1 0
18 131e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 05:37.2 1:16:35.5 0-0 0-1 0
18 132e Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 05:37.2 1:16:35.5 0-1 0-1 0
18 133e Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 05:37.2 1:16:35.5 0-1 0-1 0
18 134e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 05:37.2 1:16:35.5 3-3 0-2 3
19 171e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 06:27.3 1:17:25.6 0-1 0-1 0
19 172e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 06:27.3 1:17:25.6 0-0 0-1 0
19 173e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 06:27.3 1:17:25.6 0-0 0-0 0
19 174e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 06:27.3 1:17:25.6 0-0 0-2 0
20 181e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
20 182e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 183e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
20 184e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped --- --- -
21 201e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 202e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
21 203e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
21 204e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped --- --- -
DSQ 211e Jialin Tang 1991 China 0-0 0-0 0
DSQ 212e Yan Zhang 1992 China 0-2 0-1 0
DSQ 213e Fanqi Meng 1998 China 0-2 0-3 0
DSQ 214e Xuelan Wang 1996 China
DSQ 231e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia 0-0 0-2 0
DSQ 232e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 0-0 1-3 1
DSQ 233e Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia 0-2 0-3 0
DSQ 234e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6 km Relay
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 17.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018