Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 13 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 21:31.8 21:31.8 1+0 1
2 29 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 08.9 21:40.7 0+0 0
3 32 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 29.2 22:01.0 0+0 0
4 10 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 35.7 22:07.5 0+0 0
5 22 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 43.6 22:15.4 0+0 0
6 52 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 46.2 22:18.0 0+0 0
7 2 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 50.3 22:22.1 0+0 0
8 20 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 55.4 22:27.2 1+0 1
9 49 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 01:00.4 22:32.2 0+0 0
10 6 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:05.1 22:36.9 0+1 1
11 5 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:08.3 22:40.1 0+1 1
12 45 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:09.2 22:41.0 0+1 1
13 48 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:10.7 22:42.5 0+1 1
14 33 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 01:13.0 22:44.8 0+0 0
15 43 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 01:13.8 22:45.6 0+1 1
16 95 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:18.4 22:50.2 0+0 0
17 19 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:19.5 22:51.3 0+1 1
18 7 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:20.2 22:52.0 0+0 0
19 40 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:21.1 22:52.9 0+2 2
20 4 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 01:25.1 22:56.9 0+1 1
21 1 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:26.5 22:58.3 1+0 1
21 35 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:26.5 22:58.3 1+1 2
23 64 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 01:27.6 22:59.4 0+1 1
24 51 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:28.5 23:00.3 1+0 1
25 15 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:29.2 23:01.0 2+0 2
25 58 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:29.2 23:01.0 0+2 2
27 26 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:30.2 23:02.0 0+0 0
28 3 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 01:30.9 23:02.7 2+0 2
29 74 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 01:33.0 23:04.8 0+1 1
30 38 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:37.9 23:09.7 0+2 2
31 8 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:40.5 23:12.3 0+1 1
32 12 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:42.1 23:13.9 1+0 1
33 89 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:44.3 23:16.1 0+1 1
34 24 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 01:45.0 23:16.8 0+1 1
35 87 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:46.0 23:17.8 1+0 1
36 37 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:48.5 23:20.3 0+2 2
37 36 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 01:49.8 23:21.6 1+1 2
38 18 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:51.8 23:23.6 0+1 1
39 21 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:56.3 23:28.1 0+3 3
40 25 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:57.7 23:29.5 2+2 4
41 28 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 02:04.4 23:36.2 3+0 3
42 30 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:06.7 23:38.5 0+2 2
43 44 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:07.0 23:38.8 2+2 4
44 11 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:08.3 23:40.1 2+0 2
45 77 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:08.5 23:40.3 0+2 2
46 39 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:10.1 23:41.9 0+1 1
47 65 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:11.9 23:43.7 0+0 0
48 23 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:17.2 23:49.0 1+1 2
49 73 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:18.3 23:50.1 0+1 1
50 17 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:18.4 23:50.2 1+3 4
51 61 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:18.8 23:50.6 0+0 0
52 31 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 02:19.6 23:51.4 2+1 3
53 47 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:21.0 23:52.8 0+2 2
54 81 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:21.0 23:52.8 2+1 3
55 53 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:21.9 23:53.7 2+2 4
56 85 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:24.8 23:56.6 0+0 0
57 55 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 02:28.2 24:00.0 0+1 1
58 98 Julia Simon 1996 France + 02:29.2 24:01.0 1+2 3
59 46 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 02:29.4 24:01.2 1+1 2
60 86 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:29.8 24:01.6 2+2 4
61 72 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 02:33.4 24:05.2 2+0 2
62 79 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 02:33.8 24:05.6 1+0 1
63 69 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 02:34.3 24:06.1 0+2 2
64 96 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 02:37.1 24:08.9 1+2 3
65 27 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:39.4 24:11.2 0+2 2
66 42 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:41.6 24:13.4 1+2 3
67 34 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 02:44.3 24:16.1 2+1 3
68 54 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:44.8 24:16.6 1+2 3
69 50 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:47.2 24:19.0 1+0 1
70 9 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:47.6 24:19.4 0+2 2
71 41 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 02:48.5 24:20.3 0+2 2
72 63 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:51.5 24:23.3 0+2 2
73 76 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 02:52.4 24:24.2 0+2 2
74 92 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:58.7 24:30.5 1+0 1
75 97 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:02.2 24:34.0 1+2 3
76 67 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 03:04.6 24:36.4 1+1 2
77 70 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:11.8 24:43.6 0+2 2
78 66 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 03:13.4 24:45.2 2+0 2
79 78 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 03:14.4 24:46.2 3+1 4
80 57 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 03:15.1 24:46.9 0+1 1
81 56 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 03:16.9 24:48.7 0+2 2
82 60 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:20.8 24:52.6 0+2 2
83 59 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 03:24.8 24:56.6 2+1 3
84 93 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:30.7 25:02.5 1+2 3
85 71 Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 03:34.6 25:06.4 0+3 3
86 16 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:35.4 25:07.2 3+2 5
87 14 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 03:50.5 25:22.3 2+2 4
88 90 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:56.6 25:28.4 1+1 2
89 84 Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:01.9 25:33.7 1+1 2
90 88 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:04.7 25:36.5 1+2 3
91 83 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:38.5 26:10.3 2+2 4
92 91 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:43.4 26:15.2 0+0 0
93 62 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 04:44.0 26:15.8 0+1 1
94 75 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 04:44.1 26:15.9 2+2 4
95 82 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 04:45.8 26:17.6 2+1 3
96 94 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 04:48.3 26:20.1 1+2 3
97 68 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:51.1 26:22.9 2+3 5
DNS 80 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 15.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018