Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 24 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 41:07.2 41:07.2 0+0+0+0 0
2 6 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 24.7 41:31.9 0+1+1+0 2
3 80 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 41.2 41:48.4 1+0+0+0 1
4 73 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 59.7 42:06.9 0+0+0+0 0
5 34 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:02.3 42:09.5 1+0+0+0 1
6 57 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:54.8 43:02.0 0+1+0+0 1
7 69 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:08.6 43:15.8 0+1+0+1 2
8 7 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:15.2 43:22.4 1+0+0+0 1
9 45 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:31.4 43:38.6 0+1+0+0 1
10 32 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:33.0 43:40.2 0+0+0+1 1
11 11 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:34.3 43:41.5 1+0+0+0 1
12 68 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 02:45.5 43:52.7 0+0+0+0 0
13 33 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:50.7 43:57.9 1+1+1+0 3
14 60 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:06.6 44:13.8 1+0+0+1 2
15 52 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 03:10.4 44:17.6 0+1+0+1 2
16 8 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 03:18.1 44:25.3 0+0+1+0 1
17 54 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 03:20.8 44:28.0 1+1+0+1 3
18 15 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:24.3 44:31.5 1+1+1+0 3
19 40 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:26.3 44:33.5 0+1+0+1 2
20 56 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:26.7 44:33.9 1+0+1+0 2
21 9 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:27.4 44:34.6 0+0+0+2 2
22 85 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:34.1 44:41.3 0+1+0+0 1
23 36 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:34.7 44:41.9 1+1+1+1 4
24 25 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 03:40.7 44:47.9 0+2+0+0 2
25 44 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 03:46.7 44:53.9 0+0+0+1 1
26 59 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:48.7 44:55.9 2+0+0+0 2
27 28 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:50.6 44:57.8 0+0+1+3 4
28 42 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 03:54.7 45:01.9 1+1+1+0 3
29 10 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 03:58.4 45:05.6 0+1+0+0 1
30 72 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 04:01.9 45:09.1 0+0+1+0 1
31 27 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:03.7 45:10.9 2+0+1+0 3
32 49 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 04:04.6 45:11.8 0+2+0+1 3
33 82 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 04:07.8 45:15.0 0+0+1+1 2
34 43 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 04:15.3 45:22.5 1+2+1+0 4
35 41 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 04:15.7 45:22.9 0+0+0+3 3
36 13 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 04:18.8 45:26.0 0+2+0+1 3
37 84 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 04:20.0 45:27.2 2+0+0+0 2
38 67 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 04:25.3 45:32.5 1+1+1+1 4
39 4 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 04:25.6 45:32.8 0+1+1+2 4
40 51 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 04:25.8 45:33.0 0+1+0+1 2
41 39 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 04:28.2 45:35.4 1+1+0+1 3
42 18 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 04:56.5 46:03.7 2+1+0+1 4
43 78 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 05:07.5 46:14.7 0+2+0+1 3
44 31 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 05:14.8 46:22.0 1+0+2+0 3
45 70 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:16.2 46:23.4 0+2+1+0 3
46 1 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 05:29.3 46:36.5 0+0+1+1 2
47 20 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:30.2 46:37.4 0+1+0+2 3
48 5 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 05:33.1 46:40.3 2+1+0+2 5
49 47 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 05:35.4 46:42.6 1+1+0+1 3
50 22 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 05:36.8 46:44.0 1+2+0+0 3
51 76 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 05:37.2 46:44.4 2+0+1+0 3
52 30 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 05:42.3 46:49.5 1+0+2+1 4
53 64 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 05:45.5 46:52.7 0+0+1+2 3
54 79 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 05:49.4 46:56.6 0+1+1+1 3
55 35 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 05:50.0 46:57.2 1+2+2+0 5
56 55 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 05:56.8 47:04.0 1+1+1+1 4
57 66 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 05:59.5 47:06.7 1+1+0+3 5
58 83 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 06:01.8 47:09.0 1+1+0+0 2
59 38 Yan Zhang 1992 China + 06:22.4 47:29.6 1+2+0+1 4
60 48 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 06:27.7 47:34.9 2+1+0+2 5
61 50 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 06:43.2 47:50.4 1+0+1+3 5
62 14 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 06:53.6 48:00.8 0+3+0+1 4
63 65 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 06:56.6 48:03.8 0+3+1+1 5
64 53 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 06:57.2 48:04.4 1+1+1+3 6
65 37 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 07:00.2 48:07.4 1+0+2+2 5
66 58 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 07:04.8 48:12.0 1+1+0+0 2
67 63 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 07:09.2 48:16.4 2+1+0+1 4
68 71 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 07:19.0 48:26.2 1+2+1+1 5
69 87 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 07:20.5 48:27.7 2+1+0+1 4
70 21 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 07:34.8 48:42.0 1+1+3+1 6
71 2 Marte Olsbu Røiseland 1990 Norway + 07:51.6 48:58.8 1+1+3+2 7
72 3 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 07:53.4 49:00.6 1+1+0+3 5
73 23 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 08:07.5 49:14.7 2+1+0+3 6
74 16 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 08:31.7 49:38.9 1+1+2+1 5
75 62 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 08:46.1 49:53.3 1+2+0+2 5
76 61 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 08:59.7 50:06.9 3+1+2+1 7
77 77 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 09:13.1 50:20.3 1+0+2+2 5
78 29 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 09:14.3 50:21.5 0+3+2+2 7
79 17 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 09:18.7 50:25.9 2+2+2+1 7
80 26 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 09:20.8 50:28.0 2+2+0+1 5
81 74 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 09:23.0 50:30.2 1+1+1+1 4
82 46 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 09:49.1 50:56.3 4+0+1+1 6
83 81 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 10:42.5 51:49.7 1+2+3+2 8
84 19 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 11:06.5 52:13.7 1+2+4+0 7
85 12 Sari Maeda 1990 Japan + 12:03.8 53:11.0 2+2+3+2 9
86 86 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 12:25.6 53:32.8 2+2+0+2 6
87 75 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 13:39.1 54:46.3 1+4+3+2 10

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Thursday 15.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018