Sign in Sign up

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 63 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 20:52.1 20:52.1 0+1 1
2 44 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 08.7 21:00.8 0+0 0
3 51 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 22.6 21:14.7 0+0 0
4 94 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 23.5 21:15.6 0+1 1
5 88 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 26.4 21:18.5 0+1 1
6 5 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 26.6 21:18.7 0+0 0
7 96 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 28.7 21:20.8 0+1 1
8 78 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 36.5 21:28.6 0+1 1
9 98 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 40.2 21:32.3 1+0 1
10 110 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 48.9 21:41.0 0+0 0
11 104 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 50.7 21:42.8 0+1 1
12 92 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 54.7 21:46.8 1+0 1
13 72 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 55.0 21:47.1 1+0 1
14 19 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 59.0 21:51.1 0+0 0
15 29 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 60.0 21:52.1 0+0 0
16 84 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:03.9 21:56.0 1+2 3
17 100 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:10.9 22:03.0 1+0 1
17 60 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:10.9 22:03.0 0+0 0
19 102 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 01:18.6 22:10.7 1+2 3
20 86 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:19.9 22:12.0 0+0 0
21 82 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:20.3 22:12.4 1+0 1
22 17 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 01:20.7 22:12.8 0+0 0
23 45 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:21.4 22:13.5 0+0 0
24 62 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 01:22.7 22:14.8 0+0 0
25 50 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:26.6 22:18.7 1+1 2
26 54 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:28.6 22:20.7 0+1 1
27 74 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:29.7 22:21.8 0+1 1
28 106 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:31.1 22:23.2 0+1 1
29 80 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:31.7 22:23.8 2+1 3
30 14 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:33.9 22:26.0 0+1 1
31 71 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:34.3 22:26.4 1+0 1
32 90 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 01:37.2 22:29.3 2+1 3
33 69 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:38.7 22:30.8 1+2 3
34 67 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:39.5 22:31.6 1+2 3
35 52 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 01:41.2 22:33.3 1+1 2
36 47 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 01:50.0 22:42.1 1+2 3
37 55 Lene Berg Ådlandsvik 1993 Norway + 01:51.0 22:43.1 0+1 1
38 73 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:57.0 22:49.1 0+0 0
39 75 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:59.4 22:51.5 2+1 3
40 93 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 02:00.5 22:52.6 3+0 3
41 40 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 02:01.6 22:53.7 0+2 2
42 65 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 02:02.3 22:54.4 0+1 1
43 68 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:05.3 22:57.4 2+1 3
44 15 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 02:05.6 22:57.7 0+3 3
45 108 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:08.3 23:00.4 1+2 3
46 31 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:14.8 23:06.9 0+3 3
47 20 Eline Grue 1996 Norway + 02:15.8 23:07.9 0+0 0
48 91 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:17.8 23:09.9 0+2 2
49 48 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 02:20.6 23:12.7 0+2 2
50 66 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 02:25.3 23:17.4 1+2 3
51 1 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 02:28.1 23:20.2 0+2 2
52 70 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:36.9 23:29.0 2+1 3
53 107 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 02:42.5 23:34.6 0+3 3
54 16 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:42.8 23:34.9 0+0 0
55 38 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 01:44.9 22:37.0 1+1 2
56 46 Ida Emilie Herfoss 1995 Norway + 02:47.1 23:39.2 0+2 2
57 7 Ingvild Sangesland 1994 Norway + 02:53.7 23:45.8 0+2 2
58 83 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 02:55.6 23:47.7 2+2 4
59 81 Jenny Enodd 1996 Norway + 02:58.4 23:50.5 0+2 2
60 56 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:59.7 23:51.8 1+1 2
61 41 Turi Storstrøm Thoresen 1996 Norway + 03:01.6 23:53.7 0+3 3
62 64 Ane Sandaker Kvittingen 1989 Norway + 03:02.3 23:54.4 2+1 3
63 9 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 03:05.7 23:57.8 1+1 2
64 3 Tonje Marie Skjelstadås - Norway + 03:05.8 23:57.9 0+0 0
65 43 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:06.8 23:58.9 3+3 6
66 39 Malin Auganæs Bergtun - Norway + 03:07.4 23:59.5 1+0 1
67 27 Mari Wetterhus 1998 Norway + 03:10.8 24:02.9 1+0 1
68 18 Kristin Vågå Fløttum 1996 Norway + 03:11.1 24:03.2 0+0 0
69 57 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 03:11.9 24:04.0 0+1 1
70 4 Kristin Sandbæk - Norway + 03:14.9 24:07.0 0+1 1
71 77 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 03:19.4 24:11.5 0+1 1
72 25 Kirsten Daae Wiig - Norway + 03:19.5 24:11.6 0+2 2
73 24 Vilde Aurora Skotland - Norway + 03:21.2 24:13.3 1+1 2
74 12 Lotte Lie 1995 Norway + 03:21.6 24:13.7 1+3 4
75 103 Mari Sverdrup 1996 Norway + 03:30.6 24:22.7 1+0 1
76 61 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Norway + 03:31.3 24:23.4 4+2 6
77 97 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 03:35.4 24:27.5 2+0 2
78 26 Ane Einbu Baugerød - Norway + 03:36.8 24:28.9 0+2 2
79 30 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 03:38.4 24:30.5 2+0 2
80 89 Gunhild Viljugrein Stølen 1996 Norway + 03:39.5 24:31.6 0+0 0
81 37 Une Christiane Tronerud Kvelvane 1997 Norway + 03:40.1 24:32.2 0+2 2
82 58 Kristin Hjelstuen 1994 Norway + 03:48.6 24:40.7 1+1 2
82 85 Heidi Berlandstveit - Norway + 03:48.6 24:40.7 1+0 1
84 95 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 03:53.8 24:45.9 0+1 1
85 35 Kristin Sande - Norway + 03:54.4 24:46.5 1+0 1
86 79 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 03:59.0 24:51.1 1+1 2
87 59 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway + 03:59.6 24:51.7 4+2 6
88 99 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 04:02.3 24:54.4 1+0 1
89 36 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 04:06.5 24:58.6 2+0 2
90 22 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 04:11.1 25:03.2 2+3 5
91 32 Karoline Næss 1994 Norway + 04:11.4 25:03.5 0+4 4
91 8 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 04:11.4 25:03.5 1+3 4
93 28 Sofie Rostad 1994 Norway + 04:16.1 25:08.2 3+1 4
94 109 Sara Ehrenpohl Sand - Norway + 04:32.8 25:24.9 1+1 2
95 33 Silje Gløtheim - Norway + 04:35.2 25:27.3 1+0 1
96 23 Silje Fosse - Norway + 04:37.4 25:29.5 0+2 2
97 42 Anne Marit Bredalen 1995 Norway + 04:41.2 25:33.3 2+1 3
98 49 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:50.0 25:42.1 4+1 5
99 2 Silja Fjærestad Hønsi - Norway + 04:52.9 25:45.0 2+0 2
100 11 Silje Bakken - Norway + 05:00.2 25:52.3 1+1 2
101 105 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 05:08.7 26:00.8 2+1 3
102 10 Ingrid Grue - Norway + 05:11.9 26:04.0 1+0 1
103 21 Åsne Ulvund 1995 Norway + 05:19.0 26:11.1 0+1 1
104 101 Hege Kittelsen - Norway + 05:42.4 26:34.5 0+1 1
105 34 Matilde Hustoft - Norway + 05:46.8 26:38.9 1+0 1
106 87 Ingvild Berlandstveit 1995 Norway + 06:06.0 26:58.1 1+2 3
107 13 Ine Skjellum - Norway + 06:32.4 27:24.5 1+4 5
DNS 53 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway
DNS 76 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia
DNF 6 Anitra Vognild 1996 Norway 2+- 2

Info

What National Event
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 18.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018