Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 18 Jirina Pelcova 1969 Czech Republic 21:32.6 21:32.6 0+2 2
2 57 Anne Elvebakk Linn 1966 Norway + 02.4 21:35.0 0+1 1
3 12 Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 40.9 22:13.5 1+1 2
4 20 Kerryn Rim 1962 Australia + 43.6 22:16.2 1+0 1
5 3 Elena Lukyanchuk 1968 Soviet + 44.7 22:17.3 2+0 2
6 17 Elena Golovina 1961 Soviet + 49.7 22:22.3 0+2 2
7 50 Synnøve Thoresen - Norway + 51.5 22:24.1 1+1 2
8 4 Luiza Noskova 1968 Soviet + 55.2 22:27.8 0+2 2
9 36 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 57.9 22:30.5 1+1 2
10 44 Tuija Sikiö 1969 Finland + 01:01.0 22:33.6 0+0 0
11 45 Svetlana Petcherskaia 1968 Soviet + 01:03.7 22:36.3 1+1 2
12 24 Pirjo Aalto 1961 Finland + 01:10.8 22:43.4 0+2 2
13 28 Yvonne Visser 1965 Canada + 01:15.1 22:47.7 0+1 1
14 40 Svetlana Paniutina 1967 Soviet + 01:20.2 22:52.8 1+2 3
15 56 Martina Stede Göbel - Germany + 01:24.8 22:57.4 0+1 1
16 19 Svetlana Paramyguina 1965 Soviet + 01:25.0 22:57.6 2+2 4
17 27 Kerstin Moring 1963 Germany + 01:25.5 22:58.1 1+4 5
17 47 Tuija Vuoksiala 1961 Finland + 01:25.5 22:58.1 1+2 3
19 5 Grete Ingeborg Nykkelmo 1961 Norway + 01:27.4 23:00.0 2+3 5
20 54 Tatiana Serzschantova - Soviet + 01:42.7 23:15.3 1+2 3
21 51 Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 01:43.0 23:15.6 0+2 2
22 30 Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 01:45.1 23:17.7 1+0 1
23 31 Elin Kristiansen 1968 Norway + 01:46.5 23:19.1 1+1 2
24 49 Zwetana Krasteva - Bulgaria + 01:48.1 23:20.7 3+2 5
25 42 Åse Idland 1973 Norway + 01:49.0 23:21.6 0+2 2
26 26 Seija Hyytiäinen - Finland + 01:54.9 23:27.5 1+2 3
27 23 Inga Kesper 1968 Germany + 01:55.6 23:28.2 1+2 3
28 46 Joan Miller Smith 1967 USA + 01:59.8 23:32.4 0+1 1
29 22 Patrice Jankowski 1959 USA + 02:03.0 23:35.6 0+1 1
30 32 Renata Novotna - Czech Republic + 02:06.3 23:38.9 2+1 3
31 6 Päivi Kallio - Finland + 02:09.2 23:41.8 0+2 2
32 15 Inger Björkbom 1961 Sweden + 02:12.2 23:44.8 1+3 4
33 48 Jana Vapenikova 1964 Czech Republic + 02:21.4 23:54.0 2+0 2
34 14 Eva Hakova 1969 Czech Republic + 02:26.5 23:59.1 3+2 5
35 13 Mia Stadig 1966 Sweden + 02:26.9 23:59.5 0+3 3
36 7 Antje Harvey 1967 Germany + 02:32.2 24:04.8 3+3 6
37 38 Mona Bollerud 1968 Norway + 02:35.0 24:07.6 1+4 5
38 53 Jana Wachsmut - Germany + 02:41.3 24:13.9 0+0 0
39 21 Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 02:42.6 24:15.2 2+2 4
40 10 Irene Schroll 1966 Germany + 02:44.2 24:16.8 3+2 5
41 33 Kathi Schwaab 1972 Germany + 03:03.1 24:35.7 1+2 3
42 1 Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada + 03:07.8 24:40.4 3+3 6
43 29 Katrin Braeuer - Germany + 03:08.4 24:41.0 2+2 4
44 37 Anna Hermansson 1969 Sweden + 03:09.0 24:41.6 3+2 5
45 43 Jane Isakson 1965 Canada + 03:15.1 24:47.7 2+1 3
46 34 Jana Englert - Germany + 03:18.4 24:51.0 2+3 5
47 41 Dorina Pieper 1970 Germany + 03:25.5 24:58.1 3+2 5
48 39 Anna Sonnerup - USA + 03:37.8 25:10.4 4+2 6
49 55 Gillian Hamilton 1969 Canada + 03:44.1 25:16.7 2+2 4
50 16 Brigitta Bereczki 1966 Hungary + 04:16.1 25:48.7 1+3 4
51 35 Petra Cervenkova 1967 Czech Republic + 04:16.2 25:48.8 2+2 4
52 8 Henny Kroeske - Netherlands + 04:24.0 25:56.6 0+0 0
53 11 Annette Malter - Germany + 04:31.6 26:04.2 3+3 6
54 9 Nancy Bell-Johnstone 1959 USA + 04:36.3 26:08.9 2+3 5
55 25 Marianne Vlasveld - Netherlands + 07:28.2 29:00.8 5+4 9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 27.Jan 1990
Calendar 1989/1990