Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 29 Myriam Bedard 1969 Canada 24:44.4 24:44.4 0+0 0
2 4 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 10.8 24:55.2 2+1 3
3 46 Svetlana Petcherskaia 1968 Soviet + 11.6 24:56.0 0+1 1
4 36 Inga Kesper 1968 Germany + 13.3 24:57.7 0+0 0
5 47 Iva Karagiozova 1971 Bulgaria + 18.1 25:02.5 0+1 1
6 37 Inger Björkbom 1961 Sweden + 21.1 25:05.5 0+1 1
7 51 Antje Harvey 1967 Germany + 22.5 25:06.9 2+2 4
8 56 Petra Behle 1969 Germany + 24.3 25:08.7 2+0 2
9 54 Elena Golovina 1961 Soviet + 40.8 25:25.2 1+1 2
10 30 Synnøve Thoresen - Norway + 43.2 25:27.6 0+3 3
11 25 Maria Manolova 1963 Bulgaria + 48.7 25:33.1 1+0 1
12 42 Kerryn Rim 1962 Australia + 48.9 25:33.3 0+1 1
13 8 Anfisa Restzova 1964 Soviet + 50.3 25:34.7 3+3 6
14 21 Sari Lähde - Finland + 01:00.2 25:44.6 1+1 2
15 3 Yvonne Visser 1965 Canada + 01:03.8 25:48.2 1+1 2
16 31 Irina Agolakova - Soviet + 01:04.6 25:49.0 3+1 4
17 33 Johanna Saarinen - Finland + 01:06.2 25:50.6 0+3 3
18 16 Elena Melnikova-Chepikova 1971 Soviet + 01:07.9 25:52.3 1+2 3
19 6 Unni Kristiansen - Norway + 01:14.3 25:58.7 0+1 1
20 17 Signe Trosten 1970 Norway + 01:17.9 26:02.3 1+1 2
21 49 Tuija Vuoksiala 1961 Finland + 01:18.1 26:02.5 2+2 4
22 45 Nadejda Alexieva 1969 Bulgaria + 01:19.5 26:03.9 0+3 3
23 40 Petra Cervenkova 1967 Czech Republic + 01:20.4 26:04.8 0+1 1
24 48 Tuija Sikiö 1969 Finland + 01:21.7 26:06.1 1+1 2
25 55 Christina Eklund 1970 Sweden + 01:24.0 26:08.4 3+0 3
26 18 Jana Vapenikova 1964 Czech Republic + 01:25.8 26:10.2 1+2 3
27 53 Anne Elvebakk Linn 1966 Norway + 01:28.6 26:13.0 0+4 4
28 38 Silvana Blagoeva 1972 Bulgaria + 01:35.6 26:20.0 0+2 2
29 20 Nathalie Beausire 1970 France + 01:41.4 26:25.8 2+1 3
30 10 Kerstin Moring 1963 Germany + 01:48.1 26:32.5 3+3 6
31 1 Zwetana Krasteva - Bulgaria + 01:54.7 26:39.1 1+1 2
32 50 Inger-Kristin Berg 1968 Canada + 02:07.2 26:51.6 2+1 3
33 15 Yoshiko Honda-Mikami 1966 Japan + 02:14.5 26:58.9 2+1 3
34 12 Päivi Kallio - Finland + 02:20.5 27:04.9 2+2 4
35 59 Martha Kammerer - Italy + 02:21.2 27:05.6 0+1 1
36 43 Seija Hyytiäinen - Finland + 02:21.3 27:05.7 2+3 5
37 23 Carolin Hiden - Sweden + 02:24.6 27:09.0 1+3 4
38 41 Veronique Claudel 1966 France + 02:31.8 27:16.2 2+2 4
39 32 Dorina Pieper 1970 Germany + 02:32.2 27:16.6 1+3 4
40 13 Lynn-Marie Cranage 1970 Australia + 02:40.4 27:24.8 2+1 3
41 19 Joan Guetschow 1966 USA + 02:43.5 27:27.9 1+1 2
42 60 Pam Nordheim - USA + 02:52.1 27:36.5 2+1 3
43 14 Brigitta Bereczki 1966 Hungary + 02:55.1 27:39.5 1+3 4
44 35 Anna Sonnerup - USA + 02:57.7 27:42.1 3+2 5
45 24 Martina Stede Göbel - Germany + 03:00.8 27:45.2 2+3 5
46 7 Anna Hermansson 1969 Sweden + 03:13.1 27:57.5 4+3 7
47 44 Patrice Jankowski 1959 USA + 03:16.3 28:00.7 1+2 3
48 5 Erica Carrara 1972 Italy + 03:17.5 28:01.9 0+3 3
49 39 Siegrid Pallhuber 1970 Italy + 03:17.6 28:02.0 4+2 6
50 57 Helena Garabikova 1970 Czech Republic + 03:19.1 28:03.5 0+3 3
51 28 Daniela Hörburger - Germany + 03:21.5 28:05.9 4+1 5
52 2 Sylvie Bailly-Salins 1969 France + 03:25.0 28:09.4 3+3 6
53 9 Beth Coats 1966 USA + 03:36.2 28:20.6 1+1 2
54 52 Anne Briand 1968 France + 03:44.3 28:28.7 2+2 4
55 34 Enrica Revel - Italy + 03:48.0 28:32.4 2+3 5
56 58 Mary Ostergren 1960 USA + 03:53.4 28:37.8 2+3 5
57 22 Carolina Tiraboschi 1971 Italy + 04:12.0 28:56.4 0+4 4
58 27 Jane Isakson 1965 Canada + 04:14.3 28:58.7 2+4 6
59 11 Henny Kroeske - Netherlands + 04:50.5 29:34.9 0+0 0
60 26 Sandra Paintin-Paul 1963 Australia + 05:04.2 29:48.6 2+2 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 19.Jan 1991
Calendar 1990/1991