Sign in Sign up

Cheile Gradistei

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 91e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 1:26:15.1 1:26:15.1 1-3 0-1 1
1 92e Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova 1:26:15.1 1:26:15.1 0-0 0-3 0
1 93e Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine 1:26:15.1 1:26:15.1 0-0 0-2 0
1 94e Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine 1:26:15.1 1:26:15.1 3-3 0-1 3
2 11e Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 01.5 1:26:16.6 0-0 0-2 0
2 12e Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01.5 1:26:16.6 0-3 1-3 1
2 13e Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany + 01.5 1:26:16.6 0-1 0-3 0
2 14e Lars-Erik Weick 1996 Germany + 01.5 1:26:16.6 0-1 1-3 1
3 51e Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 21.9 1:26:37.0 0-0 0-2 0
3 52e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 21.9 1:26:37.0 0-1 0-2 0
3 53e Patrick Wallinger 1995 Austria + 21.9 1:26:37.0 0-1 0-2 0
3 54e Fabian Ulmer 1995 Austria + 21.9 1:26:37.0 0-3 0-3 0
4 21e Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 53.7 1:27:08.8 1-3 0-1 1
4 22e Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 53.7 1:27:08.8 0-0 0-2 0
4 23e Felix Cottet Puinel 1996 France + 53.7 1:27:08.8 0-1 0-3 0
4 24e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 53.7 1:27:08.8 0-0 0-2 0
5 41e Natalia Gerbulova 1995 Russia + 56.4 1:27:11.5 0-2 4-3 4
5 42e Victoria Vitaleva 1995 Russia + 56.4 1:27:11.5 0-1 1-3 1
5 43e Dmitrii Shamaev 1995 Russia + 56.4 1:27:11.5 0-1 0-3 0
5 44e Viktor Plitcev 1995 Russia + 56.4 1:27:11.5 0-0 0-1 0
6 151e Kinga Kubicka 1995 Poland + 02:12.3 1:28:27.4 0-1 0-0 0
6 152e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + 02:12.3 1:28:27.4 0-1 0-1 0
6 153e Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 02:12.3 1:28:27.4 0-3 0-3 0
6 154e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:12.3 1:28:27.4 0-2 0-1 0
7 31e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:41.6 1:28:56.7 1-3 1-3 2
7 32e Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 02:41.6 1:28:56.7 0-1 1-3 1
7 33e Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:41.6 1:28:56.7 0-2 1-3 1
7 34e Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 02:41.6 1:28:56.7 0-0 1-3 1
8 111e Dorottya Buzas 1995 Romania + 02:51.3 1:29:06.4 0-1 2-3 2
8 112e Renata Racz 1996 Romania + 02:51.3 1:29:06.4 0-1 0-2 0
8 113e Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 02:51.3 1:29:06.4 0-2 0-1 0
8 114e Raul-Andrei Demeter 1995 Romania + 02:51.3 1:29:06.4 2-3 2-3 4
9 191e Neva Pancur 1996 Slovenia + 04:54.6 1:31:09.7 0-1 0-3 0
9 192e Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 04:54.6 1:31:09.7 0-0 0-2 0
9 193e Zan Petrincic 1996 Slovenia + 04:54.6 1:31:09.7 0-2 1-3 1
9 194e Jure Ozbolt 1996 Slovenia + 04:54.6 1:31:09.7 0-0 2-3 2
10 61e Carmen Runggaldier 1995 Italy + 06:14.1 1:32:29.2 0-3 0-3 0
10 62e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 06:14.1 1:32:29.2 2-3 2-3 4
10 63e Andrea Baretto 1995 Italy + 06:14.1 1:32:29.2 0-0 1-3 1
10 64e Luca Ghiglione 1996 Italy + 06:14.1 1:32:29.2 0-1 0-3 0
11 71e Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 06:39.6 1:32:54.7 0-2 0-1 0
11 72e Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 06:39.6 1:32:54.7 0-3 1-3 1
11 73e Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + 06:39.6 1:32:54.7 2-3 0-2 2
11 74e Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland + 06:39.6 1:32:54.7 5-3 1-3 6
12 101e Erika Jislova 1995 Czech Republic + 07:03.0 1:33:18.1 0-3 2-3 2
12 102e Pavla Saldova 1995 Czech Republic + 07:03.0 1:33:18.1 0-3 2-3 2
12 103e Jan Burian 1995 Czech Republic + 07:03.0 1:33:18.1 0-3 1-3 1
12 104e David Tolar 1995 Czech Republic + 07:03.0 1:33:18.1 0-1 0-2 0
13 121e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 08:51.2 1:35:06.3 0-0 0-2 0
13 122e Frida Hagström 1995 Sweden + 08:51.2 1:35:06.3 1-3 3-3 4
13 123e Jonatan Forsman 1995 Sweden + 08:51.2 1:35:06.3 0-2 1-3 1
13 124e Oskar Brandt 1995 Sweden + 08:51.2 1:35:06.3 0-1 2-3 2
14 81e Sandrina Maissen 1996 Switzerland + 09:39.4 1:35:54.5 1-3 4-3 5
14 82e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 09:39.4 1:35:54.5 0-0 1-3 1
14 83e Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 09:39.4 1:35:54.5 0-3 2-3 2
14 84e Lino Raphael Föhn 1995 Switzerland + 09:39.4 1:35:54.5 0-1 0-1 0
15 131e Martina Luptovska 1995 Slovakia + 09:44.0 1:35:59.1 0-1 1-3 1
15 132e Nikola Lapinova 1995 Slovakia + 09:44.0 1:35:59.1 1-3 1-3 2
15 133e Peter Oravec 1995 Slovakia + 09:44.0 1:35:59.1 1-3 1-3 2
15 134e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 09:44.0 1:35:59.1 3-3 2-3 5
16 141e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 10:13.5 1:36:28.6 0-1 2-3 2
16 142e Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 10:13.5 1:36:28.6 0-1 3-3 3
16 143e Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 10:13.5 1:36:28.6 0-1 1-3 1
16 144e Timo Truu 1995 Estonia + 10:13.5 1:36:28.6 0-3 2-3 2
17 171e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 11:25.0 1:37:40.1 0-3 1-3 1
17 172e Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 11:25.0 1:37:40.1 0-1 3-3 3
17 173e Sarunas Jukna 1995 Lithuania + 11:25.0 1:37:40.1 0-0 3-3 3
17 174e Evaldas Baltakys 1995 Lithuania + 11:25.0 1:37:40.1 3-3 2-3 5
18 161e Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 12:00.6 1:38:15.7 1-3 2-3 3
18 162e Mariela Georgieva 1995 Bulgaria + 12:00.6 1:38:15.7 0-1 2-3 2
18 163e Stanislav Angelkov 1995 Bulgaria + 12:00.6 1:38:15.7 0-0 1-3 1
18 164e Petyo Ivanov 1995 Bulgaria + 12:00.6 1:38:15.7 3-3 3-3 6
19 181e Siti Oren 1995 Turkey + 21:56.4 1:48:11.5 1-3 1-3 2
19 182e Sema Bulmus 1996 Turkey + 21:56.4 1:48:11.5 1-3 4-3 5
19 183e Ali Celiksoy 1996 Turkey + 21:56.4 1:48:11.5 0-0 1-3 1
19 184e Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 21:56.4 1:48:11.5 0-0 1-3 1

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Cheile Gradistei
Nation Romania
Date Friday 22.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013