Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 1:26:55.1 1:26:55.1 0-1 0-2 0
1 42e Carsten Heymann 1972 Germany 1:26:55.1 1:26:55.1 0-1 0-3 0
1 43e Andreas Stitzl 1974 Germany 1:26:55.1 1:26:55.1 0-0 1-3 1
1 44e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:26:55.1 1:26:55.1 0-3 0-0 0
2 21e Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 12.0 1:27:07.1 0-0 0-0 0
2 22e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 12.0 1:27:07.1 0-0 0-1 0
2 23e Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 12.0 1:27:07.1 0-2 0-2 0
2 24e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 12.0 1:27:07.1 0-0 1-3 1
3 111e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 16.2 1:27:11.3 0-2 0-0 0
3 112e Gundars Upenieks 1971 Latvia + 16.2 1:27:11.3 0-1 0-2 0
3 113e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 16.2 1:27:11.3 0-1 1-3 1
3 114e Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 16.2 1:27:11.3 0-2 0-1 0
4 61e Vitaly Chernychev 1981 Belarus + 17.2 1:27:12.3 0-2 0-1 0
4 62e Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia + 17.2 1:27:12.3 0-0 0-2 0
4 63e Andrei Prokunin 1978 Russia + 17.2 1:27:12.3 0-2 0-0 0
4 64e Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia + 17.2 1:27:12.3 0-0 2-3 2
5 101e Ville Räikkonen 1972 Finland + 01:30.2 1:28:25.3 0-1 0-1 0
5 102e Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 01:30.2 1:28:25.3 0-2 0-1 0
5 103e Ville Kotikumpu 1972 Finland + 01:30.2 1:28:25.3 0-1 0-0 0
5 104e Olli-Pekka Peltola 1969 Finland + 01:30.2 1:28:25.3 0-1 0-0 0
6 11e Günther Beck 1976 Austria + 02:13.5 1:29:08.6 0-2 0-0 0
6 12e Hans Peter Foidl 1978 Austria + 02:13.5 1:29:08.6 1-3 0-0 1
6 13e Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 02:13.5 1:29:08.6 0-3 0-2 0
6 14e Manfred Maureder 1971 Austria + 02:13.5 1:29:08.6 0-2 0-3 0
7 91e Ivan Masarik 1967 Czech Republic + 02:23.1 1:29:18.2 0-3 1-3 1
7 92e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:23.1 1:29:18.2 0-1 0-0 0
7 93e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:23.1 1:29:18.2 0-2 0-3 0
7 94e Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 02:23.1 1:29:18.2 0-2 0-3 0
8 71e Geir Ole Steinslett 1980 Norway + 02:39.3 1:29:34.4 1-3 0-1 1
8 72e Jon Kristian Svaland 1979 Norway + 02:39.3 1:29:34.4 0-1 0-2 0
8 73e Hans Prøsch 1978 Norway + 02:39.3 1:29:34.4 0-1 2-3 2
8 74e Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway + 02:39.3 1:29:34.4 0-0 0-1 0
9 51e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 02:41.4 1:29:36.5 0-2 1-3 1
9 52e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 02:41.4 1:29:36.5 1-3 0-1 1
9 53e Krzystztof Topor 1972 Poland + 02:41.4 1:29:36.5 0-2 2-3 2
9 54e Wojciech Kozub 1976 Poland + 02:41.4 1:29:36.5 0-2 0-0 0
10 31e Olivier Niogret 1975 France + 04:12.8 1:31:07.9 0-1 0-0 0
10 32e Alexandre Aubert 1979 France + 04:12.8 1:31:07.9 1-3 2-3 3
10 33e Lionel Grebot 1978 France + 04:12.8 1:31:07.9 0-1 0-2 0
10 34e Gaël Poiree 1978 France + 04:12.8 1:31:07.9 0-1 0-1 0
11 81e Theo Senoner 1977 Italy + 08:11.1 1:35:06.2 0-2 0-2 0
11 82e Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy + 08:11.1 1:35:06.2 0-0 4-3 4
11 83e Christian Hofer 1979 Italy + 08:11.1 1:35:06.2 0-1 2-3 2
11 84e Enrico Tach 1974 Italy + 08:11.1 1:35:06.2 0-1 0-3 0
12 121e Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain + 12:45.2 1:39:40.3 0-0 0-2 0
12 122e Kurt Sumner 1973 Great Britain + 12:45.2 1:39:40.3 2-3 0-1 2
12 123e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 12:45.2 1:39:40.3 0-1 2-3 2
12 124e Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain + 12:45.2 1:39:40.3 1-3 1-3 2

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 10.Mar 2002
Calendar 2001/2002