Sign in Sign up

Forni Avoltri

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 87 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 47:41.8 47:41 2+0+0+0 2
2 95 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 48:20.4 + 38 2+0+0+0 2
3 78 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus 48:42.6 + 01:00 0+1+1+2 4
4 77 Nikolai Kozlov 1983 Russia 49:25.0 + 01:43 0+1+0+1 2
5 91 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 49:32.8 + 01:51 0+0+1+3 4
6 118 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia 50:13.5 + 02:31 1+1+1+0 3
7 108 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 50:24.4 + 02:42 2+0+0+1 3
8 79 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 50:24.5 + 02:42 1+0+1+2 4
9 85 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 50:24.7 + 02:42 0+2+0+1 3
10 120 Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus 50:26.9 + 02:45 2+2+2+0 6
11 99 Lois Habert 1983 France 50:33.9 + 02:52 1+0+1+1 3
12 121 Martin Balatka 1982 Czech Republic 51:08.4 + 03:26 0+1+1+0 2
13 98 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 51:13.8 + 03:32 1+1+2+1 5
14 92 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria 51:16.6 + 03:34 0+0+0+0 0
15 103 Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy 51:16.9 + 03:35 1+0+1+0 2
16 81 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 51:21.3 + 03:39 2+1+0+2 5
17 89 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 51:36.2 + 03:54 1+0+1+2 4
18 72 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 51:37.0 + 03:55 0+0+2+1 3
19 115 Sergey Balandin 1982 Russia 51:44.6 + 04:02 2+1+0+2 5
20 111 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 51:47.5 + 04:05 0+2+1+2 5
21 83 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 51:51.0 + 04:09 0+1+1+2 4
22 90 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine 51:55.6 + 04:13 2+1+0+2 5
23 104 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 52:03.6 + 04:21 0+3+1+1 5
24 119 Stanislaw Karpiel 1984 Poland 52:08.4 + 04:26 0+0+2+2 4
25 74 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 52:13.3 + 04:31 0+1+1+2 4
26 102 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 52:25.0 + 04:43 0+1+2+1 4
27 86 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 52:33.3 + 04:51 0+2+0+2 4
28 113 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy 52:41.6 + 04:59 0+3+0+0 3
29 100 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus 52:46.7 + 05:04 1+1+1+2 5
30 80 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 52:52.2 + 05:10 0+1+1+3 5
31 82 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland 53:07.2 + 05:25 2+1+2+1 6
32 116 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus 53:14.9 + 05:33 1+2+1+0 4
33 124 Igor Yashchenko 1984 Ukraine 53:20.5 + 05:38 0+2+1+1 4
34 114 Stefan Rass 1983 Austria 53:38.1 + 05:56 0+1+1+1 3
35 97 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 53:42.3 + 06:00 1+0+2+2 5
36 123 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 54:07.8 + 06:26 2+2+0+2 6
37 88 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania 54:16.1 + 06:34 3+2+2+1 8
38 96 Pawel Lasek 1984 Poland 54:25.3 + 06:43 0+0+3+1 4
39 112 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 54:41.9 + 07:00 2+0+3+1 6
40 125 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria 55:08.0 + 07:26 2+3+1+2 8
41 109 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 56:02.7 + 08:20 1+1+1+2 5
42 122 Paolo Bionaz 1982 Italy 56:52.6 + 09:10 3+1+0+1 5
43 75 Balint Fekete 1984 Hungary 59:07.4 + 11:25 0+2+0+2 4
44 105 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 1:01:06.9 + 13:25 4+0+2+3 9
45 117 Petar Krasimirov Petrov 1985 Bulgaria 1:01:15.1 + 13:33 2+1+1+2 6
46 73 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:01:51.2 + 14:09 3+4+2+2 11
47 101 Deimantas Martinkenas 1986 Lithuania 1:01:53.0 + 14:11 2+5+2+2 11
48 93 Kyriakos Xanthis 1984 Greece 1:02:08.0 + 14:26 3+1+1+3 8
49 76 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia 1:02:43.4 + 15:01 3+2+1+2 8
50 71 Polychronis Sioulas 1986 Greece 1:04:53.3 + 17:11 1+2+1+4 8
DNS 107 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland 0
DNS 110 Stjepan Fak 1985 Croatia 0
DNS 94 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 0
DNF 106 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine 1+1+3+- 5
DNF 84 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 4+1+3+- 8

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Forni Avoltri
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 1.Mar 2003
Calendar 2002/2003