Sign in Sign up

Forni Avoltri

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 87 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 47:41.8 47:41.8 2+0+0+0 2
2 95 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 38.6 48:20.4 2+0+0+0 2
3 78 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus + 01:00.8 48:42.6 0+1+1+2 4
4 77 Nikolai Kozlov 1983 Russia + 01:43.2 49:25.0 0+1+0+1 2
5 91 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia + 01:51.0 49:32.8 0+0+1+3 4
6 118 Janis Pleiksnis 1982 Latvia + 02:31.7 50:13.5 1+1+1+0 3
7 108 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:42.6 50:24.4 2+0+0+1 3
8 79 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 02:42.7 50:24.5 1+0+1+2 4
9 85 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 02:42.9 50:24.7 0+2+0+1 3
10 120 Sergey Sadovnikov 1982 Belarus + 02:45.1 50:26.9 2+2+2+0 6
11 99 Lois Habert 1983 France + 02:52.1 50:33.9 1+0+1+1 3
12 121 Martin Balatka 1982 Czech Republic + 03:26.6 51:08.4 0+1+1+0 2
13 98 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 03:32.0 51:13.8 1+1+2+1 5
14 92 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 03:34.8 51:16.6 0+0+0+0 0
15 103 Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy + 03:35.1 51:16.9 1+0+1+0 2
16 81 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 03:39.5 51:21.3 2+1+0+2 5
17 89 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 03:54.4 51:36.2 1+0+1+2 4
18 72 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 03:55.2 51:37.0 0+0+2+1 3
19 115 Sergey Balandin 1982 Russia + 04:02.8 51:44.6 2+1+0+2 5
20 111 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 04:05.7 51:47.5 0+2+1+2 5
21 83 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 04:09.2 51:51.0 0+1+1+2 4
22 90 Oleg Berezhnoy 1984 Ukraine + 04:13.8 51:55.6 2+1+0+2 5
23 104 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 04:21.8 52:03.6 0+3+1+1 5
24 119 Stanislaw Karpiel 1984 Poland + 04:26.6 52:08.4 0+0+2+2 4
25 74 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 04:31.5 52:13.3 0+1+1+2 4
26 102 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 04:43.2 52:25.0 0+1+2+1 4
27 86 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 04:51.5 52:33.3 0+2+0+2 4
28 113 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy + 04:59.8 52:41.6 0+3+0+0 3
29 100 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus + 05:04.9 52:46.7 1+1+1+2 5
30 80 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 05:10.4 52:52.2 0+1+1+3 5
31 82 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland + 05:25.4 53:07.2 2+1+2+1 6
32 116 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus + 05:33.1 53:14.9 1+2+1+0 4
33 124 Igor Yashchenko 1984 Ukraine + 05:38.7 53:20.5 0+2+1+1 4
34 114 Stefan Rass 1983 Austria + 05:56.3 53:38.1 0+1+1+1 3
35 97 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 06:00.5 53:42.3 1+0+2+2 5
36 123 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 06:26.0 54:07.8 2+2+0+2 6
37 88 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 06:34.3 54:16.1 3+2+2+1 8
38 96 Pawel Lasek 1984 Poland + 06:43.5 54:25.3 0+0+3+1 4
39 112 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 07:00.1 54:41.9 2+0+3+1 6
40 125 Michael Eberharter 1983 Austria + 07:26.2 55:08.0 2+3+1+2 8
41 109 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 08:20.9 56:02.7 1+1+1+2 5
42 122 Paolo Bionaz 1982 Italy + 09:10.8 56:52.6 3+1+0+1 5
43 75 Balint Fekete 1984 Hungary + 11:25.6 59:07.4 0+2+0+2 4
44 105 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 13:25.1 1:01:06.9 4+0+2+3 9
45 117 Petar Krasimirov Petrov 1985 Bulgaria + 13:33.3 1:01:15.1 2+1+1+2 6
46 73 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:09.4 1:01:51.2 3+4+2+2 11
47 101 Deimantas Martinkenas 1986 Lithuania + 14:11.2 1:01:53.0 2+5+2+2 11
48 93 Kyriakos Xanthis 1984 Greece + 14:26.2 1:02:08.0 3+1+1+3 8
49 76 Blazimir Crnkovic 1987 Croatia + 15:01.6 1:02:43.4 3+2+1+2 8
50 71 Polychronis Sioulas 1986 Greece + 17:11.5 1:04:53.3 1+2+1+4 8
DNS 107 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland 0
DNS 110 Stjepan Fak 1985 Croatia 0
DNS 94 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 0
DNF 106 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine 1+1+3+- 5
DNF 84 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 4+1+3+- 8

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Forni Avoltri
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 1.Mar 2003
Calendar 2002/2003