Sign in Sign up

Forni Avoltri

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 4 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia 34:03.0 34:03.0 2+0+0+1 3
2 6 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 01.5 34:04.5 2+0+0+0 2
3 5 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 33.7 34:36.7 3+0+0+1 4
4 1 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 01:15.4 35:18.4 1+2+2+1 6
5 9 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:34.5 35:37.5 1+0+3+1 5
6 10 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:04.2 36:07.2 0+1+2+2 5
7 7 Aleksandr Mytnik 1983 Belarus + 02:10.2 36:13.2 0+2+1+1 4
8 3 Lois Habert 1983 France + 02:18.9 36:21.9 2+2+2+1 7
9 13 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:23.8 36:26.8 2+2+3+0 7
10 17 Damien Marcel 1983 France + 02:24.2 36:27.2 0+1+2+2 5
11 14 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:24.3 36:27.3 1+1+2+3 7
12 11 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria + 02:25.3 36:28.3 2+1+2+1 6
13 12 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:35.6 36:38.6 2+2+2+0 6
14 25 Simone Jeantet 1983 Italy + 02:51.0 36:54.0 0+1+1+2 4
15 29 Vincent Porret 1984 France + 02:57.1 37:00.1 0+0+1+0 1
16 22 Paolo Bionaz 1982 Italy + 03:04.5 37:07.5 1+0+1+1 3
17 23 Markus Franzelin 1983 Italy + 03:04.9 37:07.9 0+1+2+2 5
18 32 Martin Balatka 1982 Czech Republic + 03:05.6 37:08.6 0+1+1+1 3
19 8 Tanguy Jean Louis Roche 1984 France + 03:05.9 37:08.9 0+2+3+1 6
20 24 Lukasz Matysek 1982 Poland + 03:07.6 37:10.6 1+0+1+1 3
21 33 Stefan Rass 1983 Austria + 03:08.6 37:11.6 1+0+1+1 3
22 27 Alexander Nuss 1982 Austria + 03:44.5 37:47.5 1+2+0+0 3
23 15 Jürg Kunz 1982 Switzerland + 03:47.5 37:50.5 1+2+2+3 8
24 20 Milan Faltus 1983 Czech Republic + 03:51.4 37:54.4 0+1+3+1 5
25 28 Frederic Jean 1983 France + 04:01.2 38:04.2 2+1+2+2 7
26 36 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 04:13.9 38:16.9 2+0+0+3 5
27 26 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 04:24.9 38:27.9 1+3+1+3 8
28 19 Guillaume Robert 1984 France + 04:32.5 38:35.5 1+2+2+1 6
29 31 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus + 04:39.5 38:42.5 1+2+4+0 7
30 35 Oscar Romanin 1983 Italy + 04:47.1 38:50.1 1+0+2+2 5
31 38 Andrei Slavnikov 1983 Belarus + 04:47.6 38:50.6 0+1+2+1 4
32 37 Siarhei Budrevich 1983 Belarus + 04:48.7 38:51.7 0+0+3+1 4
33 18 Walter Shepard 1982 USA + 04:49.1 38:52.1 2+1+2+2 7
34 43 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 04:50.3 38:53.3 0+1+2+1 4
35 21 Lukasz Wojaczek 1982 Poland + 04:55.3 38:58.3 3+3+1+2 9
36 16 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 05:27.8 39:30.8 2+3+3+3 11
37 47 Vitezslav Klvana 1982 Czech Republic + 05:56.2 39:59.2 0+2+0+2 4
38 30 Dominic Villeneuve 1982 Canada + 06:22.3 40:25.3 0+3+2+1 6
39 34 Adam van Straten 1983 USA + 06:32.2 40:35.2 1+2+3+3 9
40 39 Michele Carrara 1985 Italy + 06:32.9 40:35.9 2+3+2+0 7
41 40 Ralf Passler 1984 Italy + 07:01.0 41:04.0 0+2+2+1 5
42 45 Peter Reguly 1983 Slovakia + 07:03.2 41:06.2 2+1+2+1 6
43 42 Karolis Zlatkauskas 1985 Lithuania + 08:06.0 42:09.0 2+1+3+0 6
44 49 Aleksandr Derendiajev 1985 Lithuania + 08:57.6 43:00.6 1+1+3+3 8
45 46 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 09:05.2 43:08.2 3+2+1+3 9
46 54 Matthias Birrer 1985 Switzerland + 09:19.0 43:22.0 0+1+2+4 7
47 48 Lukas Wyder 1985 Switzerland + 09:19.4 43:22.4 3+0+2+4 9
48 53 Borislav Hadzhiev 1986 Bulgaria + 09:45.0 43:48.0 0+0+1+2 3
49 58 Deimantas Martinkenas 1986 Lithuania + 10:25.8 44:28.8 2+1+1+1 5
50 52 Mattia Cola 1984 Italy + 10:40.2 44:43.2 2+3+3+3 11
51 51 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:03.6 45:06.6 3+2+2+5 12
52 50 Miroslav Pandurov 1985 Bulgaria + 12:50.8 46:53.8 4+5+2+1 12
53 55 Radoslav Guygov 1985 Bulgaria + 13:34.7 47:37.7 4+2+3+3 12
54 57 Kyriakos Xanthis 1984 Greece + 13:58.2 48:01.2 3+3+3+1 10
55 60 Robert Petrovic 1983 Croatia + 15:27.9 49:30.9 2+2+3+3 10
DNS 2 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 0
DNS 41 Olegs Pidhacnijs 1982 Latvia 0
DNS 44 Normunds Putns 1985 Latvia 0
DNS 56 Stjepan Fak 1985 Croatia 0
DNF 59 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 5+4+5+- 14

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Forni Avoltri
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 11.Jan 2003
Calendar 2002/2003