Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Viktor Maigourov 1969 Russia 1:23:38.9 1:23:38 0-1 0-0 0
1 12e Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 1:23:38.9 1:23:38 0-0 0-0 0
1 13e Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 1:23:38.9 1:23:38 0-1 0-1 0
1 14e Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 1:23:38.9 1:23:38 0-1 0-1 0
2 31e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 1:23:49.9 + 10 0-1 0-1 0
2 32e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 1:23:49.9 + 10 0-2 0-1 0
2 33e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 1:23:49.9 + 10 0-3 0-2 0
2 34e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 1:23:49.9 + 10 0-0 0-2 0
3 51e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 1:24:11.0 + 32 0-0 0-2 0
3 52e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 1:24:11.0 + 32 0-1 0-3 0
3 53e Julien Robert 1974 France 1:24:11.0 + 32 0-3 0-0 0
3 54e Raphael Poiree 1974 France 1:24:11.0 + 32 0-0 0-1 0
4 61e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:24:24.7 + 45 0-0 0-2 0
4 62e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 1:24:24.7 + 45 0-1 0-1 0
4 63e Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 1:24:24.7 + 45 0-1 0-2 0
4 64e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:24:24.7 + 45 0-0 0-2 0
5 91e Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 1:24:31.2 + 52 0-0 0-3 0
5 92e Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 1:24:31.2 + 52 0-0 0-1 0
5 93e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:24:31.2 + 52 0-1 0-2 0
5 94e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:24:31.2 + 52 0-2 0-1 0
6 21e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:24:55.5 + 01:16 0-1 0-0 0
6 22e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 1:24:55.5 + 01:16 0-2 0-1 0
6 23e Peter Sendel 1972 Germany 1:24:55.5 + 01:16 0-1 0-2 0
6 24e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 1:24:55.5 + 01:16 1-3 0-0 1
7 81e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia 1:25:17.2 + 01:38 0-1 0-0 0
7 82e Tomas Globocnik 1972 Slovenia 1:25:17.2 + 01:38 0-0 0-1 0
7 83e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:25:17.2 + 01:38 0-0 0-2 0
7 84e Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia 1:25:17.2 + 01:38 0-0 0-3 0
8 41e Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 1:25:30.7 + 01:51 0-1 0-3 0
8 42e Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 1:25:30.7 + 01:51 0-1 0-1 0
8 43e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:25:30.7 + 01:51 0-2 0-2 0
8 44e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:25:30.7 + 01:51 0-0 0-0 0
9 71e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:26:20.3 + 02:41 0-0 0-0 0
9 72e Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine 1:26:20.3 + 02:41 0-0 0-3 0
9 73e Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 1:26:20.3 + 02:41 0-1 0-1 0
9 74e Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 1:26:20.3 + 02:41 0-0 0-1 0
10 121e Timo Antila 1980 Finland 1:26:43.3 + 03:04 0-1 0-0 0
10 122e Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland 1:26:43.3 + 03:04 0-1 0-0 0
10 123e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 1:26:43.3 + 03:04 0-1 0-2 0
10 124e Mikko Uusipaikka 1976 Finland 1:26:43.3 + 03:04 0-0 0-2 0
11 101e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:27:33.7 + 03:54 0-1 0-1 0
11 102e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:27:33.7 + 03:54 0-2 0-2 0
11 103e Tord Wiksten 1971 Sweden 1:27:33.7 + 03:54 0-1 0-1 0
11 104e Marten Handler 1975 Sweden 1:27:33.7 + 03:54 2-3 0-1 2
12 131e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 1:29:50.3 + 06:11 0-3 0-2 0
12 132e Hironao Meguro 1973 Japan 1:29:50.3 + 06:11 0-0 0-0 0
12 133e Sunao Noto 1977 Japan 1:29:50.3 + 06:11 0-1 0-1 0
12 134e Tomonori Endo 1977 Japan 1:29:50.3 + 06:11 1-3 0-0 1
13 111e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1:30:19.3 + 06:40 3-3 0-1 3
13 112e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 1:30:19.3 + 06:40 0-2 0-1 0
13 113e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:30:19.3 + 06:40 0-3 1-3 1
13 114e Paolo Longo 1977 Italy 1:30:19.3 + 06:40 0-0 0-1 0
14 141e Curdin Eichholzer 1980 Switzerland 1:31:52.7 + 08:13 0-3 2-3 2
14 142e Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 1:31:52.7 + 08:13 0-2 0-0 0
14 143e Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland 1:31:52.7 + 08:13 0-0 0-3 0
14 144e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 1:31:52.7 + 08:13 0-1 1-3 1
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 11.Jan 2003
Calendar 2002/2003