Sign in Sign up

Forni Avoltri

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 52 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic 52:14.6 52:14.6 0+1+0+1 2
2 60 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 01:31.5 53:46.1 1+0+0+0 1
3 50 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 01:44.0 53:58.6 1+0+1+1 3
4 61 Tatyana Shyntar 1983 Belarus + 02:24.4 54:39.0 0+0+0+2 2
5 65 Uliana Denisova 1983 Russia + 03:05.0 55:19.6 0+2+1+0 3
6 76 Anne Lise Bailly 1983 France + 03:31.7 55:46.3 0+2+0+2 4
7 51 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 03:43.3 55:57.9 1+0+0+1 2
8 57 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 03:54.1 56:08.7 0+2+1+1 4
9 63 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 04:07.5 56:22.1 0+1+2+0 3
10 58 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 04:15.6 56:30.2 0+1+1+2 4
11 72 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 04:35.7 56:50.3 0+2+1+1 4
12 74 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 04:57.8 57:12.4 0+2+0+3 5
13 43 Elisa Bosonetto 1984 Italy + 06:26.0 58:40.6 0+1+1+1 3
14 79 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 06:43.5 58:58.1 1+1+1+1 4
15 49 Angelika Szrubianiec 1984 Poland + 06:43.7 58:58.3 1+0+1+2 4
16 48 Michaela Stranska 1983 Czech Republic + 07:34.0 59:48.6 0+1+1+3 5
17 64 Nadezhda Chastina 1982 Russia + 08:54.5 1:01:09.1 1+0+2+2 5
18 69 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 08:59.0 1:01:13.6 1+0+2+1 4
19 75 Klara Moravcova 1983 Czech Republic + 09:06.4 1:01:21.0 1+2+1+5 9
20 54 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 09:20.5 1:01:35.1 3+1+2+1 7
21 46 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 09:32.6 1:01:47.2 1+2+2+3 8
22 45 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 09:34.2 1:01:48.8 3+1+2+0 6
23 59 Mariona Aubert 1983 Spain + 09:38.7 1:01:53.3 1+3+1+1 6
24 67 Lenka Tuckova 1984 Czech Republic + 11:06.7 1:03:21.3 3+0+3+2 8
25 71 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 11:10.7 1:03:25.3 1+2+1+2 6
26 66 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 11:38.0 1:03:52.6 1+4+0+4 9
27 44 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:56.0 1:04:10.6 3+0+0+3 6
28 56 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 12:27.0 1:04:41.6 1+3+2+1 7
29 77 Michaela Nex 1983 Italy + 13:13.4 1:05:28.0 2+2+1+2 7
30 62 Diana Hadzhieva 1986 Bulgaria + 13:53.3 1:06:07.9 2+1+0+2 5
31 55 Verena Spechtenhauser 1983 Italy + 14:55.7 1:07:10.3 2+2+4+1 9
32 53 Aikaterini Taoula 1984 Greece + 28:13.3 1:20:27.9 2+2+1+4 9
DNS 47 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia 0
DNS 78 Germaine Roullet 1985 Italy 0
DNF 68 Celia Bourgeois 1983 France 1+4+-+- 5
DNF 70 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1+3+-+- 4
DNF 73 Nataliya Ogurtsova 1982 Belarus 0+1+-+- 1
DNF 80 Eleftheria Bletsou 1983 Greece 0+1+0+- 1

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Forni Avoltri
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 1.Mar 2003
Calendar 2002/2003