Sign in Sign up

Pragelato

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 5 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 35:20.2 35:20 0+0+0+2 2
2 12 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 35:22.9 + 02 0+1+1+1 3
3 1 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 35:35.8 + 15 2+2+0+0 4
4 13 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 35:46.9 + 26 0+1+0+0 1
5 2 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 35:57.7 + 37 0+0+3+0 3
6 3 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 36:16.9 + 56 0+3+1+1 5
7 16 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 36:39.7 + 01:19 1+0+1+0 2
8 35 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 36:39.9 + 01:19 1+0+0+0 1
9 10 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 36:41.4 + 01:21 2+0+0+2 4
10 19 Julien Robert 1974 France 37:15.9 + 01:55 1+0+0+0 1
11 22 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 37:18.9 + 01:58 0+0+0+0 0
12 7 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 37:23.5 + 02:03 1+0+0+1 2
13 41 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 37:27.3 + 02:07 1+1+0+0 2
14 28 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 37:28.5 + 02:08 0+1+0+1 2
15 6 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 37:29.7 + 02:09 1+1+1+0 3
16 11 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 37:30.2 + 02:09 1+0+1+2 4
17 23 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 37:30.3 + 02:10 0+1+0+1 2
18 20 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 37:31.6 + 02:11 2+0+1+1 4
19 15 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 37:35.4 + 02:15 0+2+0+2 4
20 8 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 37:47.4 + 02:27 1+1+0+1 3
21 17 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 38:00.2 + 02:39 1+2+0+1 4
22 47 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 38:01.2 + 02:40 0+0+1+0 1
23 45 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 38:08.8 + 02:48 1+0+0+0 1
24 31 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 38:20.6 + 03:00 0+2+0+0 2
25 14 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 38:25.5 + 03:05 1+0+0+3 4
26 25 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 38:32.7 + 03:12 2+1+2+0 5
27 30 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 38:37.8 + 03:17 1+0+2+2 5
28 26 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 38:42.3 + 03:22 0+1+0+0 1
29 44 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 38:48.0 + 03:27 0+0+2+2 4
30 32 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 38:49.6 + 03:29 0+1+2+1 4
31 29 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 38:54.3 + 03:34 2+0+2+0 4
32 57 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 39:03.7 + 03:43 0+0+1+0 1
33 21 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 39:04.7 + 03:44 1+1+2+0 4
34 18 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 39:04.7 + 03:44 0+1+2+4 7
35 40 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 39:11.2 + 03:50 2+0+2+0 4
36 37 Tim Burke 1982 USA 39:17.6 + 03:57 0+2+2+0 4
37 38 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 39:42.4 + 04:22 0+1+1+2 4
38 39 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 39:43.8 + 04:23 2+1+0+0 3
39 34 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 39:52.3 + 04:32 1+0+2+1 4
40 33 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 40:07.7 + 04:47 2+0+1+2 5
41 46 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 40:16.4 + 04:56 1+1+0+1 3
42 50 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 40:22.8 + 05:02 1+0+0+0 1
43 42 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 40:25.8 + 05:05 2+1+1+0 4
44 52 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 40:30.3 + 05:10 2+0+1+1 4
45 54 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 40:57.5 + 05:37 2+1+3+0 6
46 51 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 40:58.0 + 05:37 1+1+1+2 5
47 43 David Leoni 1982 Canada 41:07.4 + 05:47 1+0+3+1 5
48 48 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 41:31.3 + 06:11 3+1+1+1 6
49 53 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 41:32.5 + 06:12 2+2+1+1 6
50 49 Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 41:42.0 + 06:21 1+1+2+2 6
51 60 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 41:53.4 + 06:33 1+1+1+1 4
52 59 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 42:46.6 + 07:26 2+1+2+2 7
53 58 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 43:28.4 + 08:08 2+0+2+2 6
54 56 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia 43:51.2 + 08:30 1+0+3+2 6
DSQ 27 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 37:50.5 0+2+1+1 4
DSQ 4 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 38:13.5 3+3+0+1 7
DNS 24 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 0
DNS 36 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 0
DNS 55 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 0
DNF 9 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 2+0+-+- 2
What OL 2006
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 18.Feb 2006
Calendar 2005/2006