Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 151 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 40:23.8 40:23 0+1+0+0 1
2 140 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria 41:02.3 + 38 0+1+0+0 1
3 149 Anders Bratli 1986 Norway 41:36.3 + 01:12 0+1+2+0 3
4 121 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 41:59.7 + 01:35 1+1+0+0 2
5 126 Ilya Zagoruyko 1987 Russia 42:06.1 + 01:42 0+1+1+1 3
6 127 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine 42:24.5 + 02:00 2+0+0+1 3
7 162 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 42:59.2 + 02:35 1+1+3+0 5
8 168 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 43:20.7 + 02:56 1+1+1+1 4
9 160 Arild Askestad 1987 Norway 43:44.6 + 03:20 1+1+3+0 5
10 131 Sebastian Wredenberg 1986 Sweden 43:48.1 + 03:24 2+0+0+0 2
11 170 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 43:53.1 + 03:29 0+1+1+1 3
12 147 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 43:54.8 + 03:31 1+1+1+0 3
13 103 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 43:55.7 + 03:31 1+2+1+3 7
14 137 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 44:07.0 + 03:43 1+1+0+2 4
15 105 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 44:23.8 + 04:00 1+1+1+1 4
16 132 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 44:45.3 + 04:21 3+0+0+3 6
17 129 Jakub Horavka 1987 Czech Republic 44:55.9 + 04:32 1+2+0+1 4
18 119 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 44:56.4 + 04:32 0+2+2+0 4
19 123 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 45:05.0 + 04:41 0+1+2+3 6
20 106 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 45:16.7 + 04:52 0+3+1+1 5
21 154 Juha Pakkanen 1986 Finland 45:30.7 + 05:06 1+2+0+1 4
22 120 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia 45:34.9 + 05:11 3+0+0+1 4
23 109 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 45:49.8 + 05:26 0+2+1+1 4
24 173 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 46:07.4 + 05:43 2+2+0+1 5
25 118 Heikki Karvonen 1986 Finland 46:10.3 + 05:46 0+2+2+0 4
26 156 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 46:14.0 + 05:50 1+1+2+1 5
27 134 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia 46:25.6 + 06:01 1+3+1+2 7
28 101 Marko Nieminen 1987 Finland 46:44.3 + 06:20 2+1+0+4 7
29 144 Deimantas Martinkenas 1986 Lithuania 46:51.2 + 06:27 1+2+2+1 6
30 135 Russell Currier 1987 USA 46:56.9 + 06:33 3+0+0+1 4
31 138 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 47:05.3 + 06:41 0+2+1+0 3
32 102 Valeriy Mohylenko 1987 Ukraine 47:06.4 + 06:42 1+0+2+1 4
33 136 Matej Brvar 1987 Slovenia 47:25.8 + 07:02 2+3+0+1 6
34 153 Roman Dyomin 1987 Kazakhstan 47:30.1 + 07:06 1+3+2+1 7
35 146 Gregoire Jacquelin 1987 France 47:50.0 + 07:26 0+0+1+4 5
36 111 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada 47:59.5 + 07:35 2+1+0+1 4
37 114 Ingus Balodis 1986 Latvia 48:02.7 + 07:38 0+3+0+1 4
38 161 Alexandr Issachenko 1986 Kazakhstan 48:04.2 + 07:40 3+2+0+2 7
38 164 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 48:04.2 + 07:40 1+3+0+1 5
40 125 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia 48:04.5 + 07:40 3+1+1+1 6
41 142 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic 48:08.4 + 07:44 0+4+2+3 9
42 113 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy 48:10.6 + 07:46 3+1+3+0 7
43 171 Mark Johnson 1987 USA 48:14.6 + 07:50 0+2+0+2 4
44 148 Siim Persidski 1987 Estonia 48:17.1 + 07:53 2+2+0+2 6
45 166 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 48:17.3 + 07:53 2+2+1+2 7
46 124 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 48:27.1 + 08:03 3+3+2+0 8
47 157 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 48:36.9 + 08:13 2+2+1+2 7
48 159 Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia 48:41.2 + 08:17 3+0+2+2 7
49 108 Dmitry Panov 1986 Russia 48:43.4 + 08:19 3+3+2+0 8
50 155 Roger Kristoffersson 1986 Sweden 49:15.1 + 08:51 0+3+1+3 7
51 165 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 49:17.1 + 08:53 3+2+2+1 8
52 172 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 49:23.6 + 08:59 2+4+1+0 7
53 107 Sergey Vachshenko 1988 Kazakhstan 49:26.3 + 09:02 1+3+0+2 6
54 169 Borislav Hadzhiev 1986 Bulgaria 49:32.3 + 09:08 1+3+0+0 4
55 116 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 49:40.0 + 09:16 1+2+3+3 9
56 130 Joanny Rochet 1986 France 49:53.9 + 09:30 4+1+4+0 9
57 150 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia 50:00.9 + 09:37 2+3+2+1 8
58 139 Sergei Dektiarik 1986 Belarus 50:07.1 + 09:43 0+2+5+2 9
59 128 Istvan Muskatal 1986 Hungary 50:12.1 + 09:48 0+1+1+2 4
60 163 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 50:23.9 + 10:00 3+2+2+3 10
61 110 Tobias Olsson 1986 Sweden 51:14.8 + 10:51 2+2+2+1 7
62 145 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 51:24.6 + 11:00 4+2+3+2 11
63 112 Leo Kuulmata 1986 Estonia 51:31.1 + 11:07 2+2+2+2 8
64 133 Igoris Kolesnikovas 1987 Lithuania 51:31.1 + 11:07 1+3+2+1 7
65 104 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 51:45.3 + 11:21 0+3+3+3 9
66 152 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 52:02.2 + 11:38 3+4+3+1 11
67 143 Nathanael Rogers 1987 USA 52:49.6 + 12:25 0+3+2+3 8
68 141 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 52:52.0 + 12:28 2+1+5+3 11
69 158 Andre Scalise Meynet 1988 Italy 52:59.8 + 12:36 3+1+4+2 10
70 117 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland 53:22.2 + 12:58 3+2+2+2 9
71 122 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan 53:25.5 + 13:01 3+5+3+4 15
72 115 Aaron Nistler 1986 USA 54:27.9 + 14:04 2+2+2+2 8
73 167 Johnny Gode 1986 Sweden 44:07.3 + 03:43 0+1+0+4 5

Info

What World Youth Champ 2005
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Monday 14.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005