Sign in Sign up

Garmisch Partenkirchen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 60 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany 50:43.6 50:43.6 1+2+1+0 4
2 36 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 20.8 51:04.4 1+1+1+0 3
3 62 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 55.2 51:38.8 0+2+0+0 2
4 50 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 56.3 51:39.9 1+1+1+0 3
5 76 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 01:03.9 51:47.5 0+2+0+1 3
6 37 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 01:23.8 52:07.4 0+0+1+2 3
7 47 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 01:46.2 52:29.8 0+2+2+2 6
8 35 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia + 02:13.6 52:57.2 1+2+1+1 5
9 67 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 02:17.7 53:01.3 1+4+0+2 7
10 68 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:20.1 53:03.7 0+1+1+0 2
11 39 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:43.6 53:27.2 0+0+1+1 2
12 73 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:49.4 53:33.0 2+0+2+1 5
13 52 Mervi Markkanen 1984 Finland + 02:50.6 53:34.2 0+0+1+2 3
14 54 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:56.0 53:39.6 1+0+1+2 4
15 77 Elisa Bosonetto 1984 Italy + 02:59.0 53:42.6 0+0+1+1 2
16 32 Helene Charles 1986 France + 03:21.8 54:05.4 1+2+0+1 4
17 65 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:22.7 54:06.3 1+2+0+1 4
18 66 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:51.1 54:34.7 3+2+0+1 6
19 48 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 03:53.8 54:37.4 1+2+2+0 5
20 79 Stephanie Müller 1985 Germany + 04:08.3 54:51.9 2+1+2+0 5
21 78 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 04:10.1 54:53.7 0+0+0+3 3
22 40 Svetlana Komendantova 1985 Belarus + 04:26.1 55:09.7 2+1+1+1 5
23 33 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 05:12.1 55:55.7 2+2+1+2 7
24 59 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 05:30.8 56:14.4 2+1+1+3 7
25 63 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 05:46.4 56:30.0 2+4+0+1 7
26 34 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 06:31.4 57:15.0 1+2+1+0 4
27 44 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 06:50.3 57:33.9 2+1+0+3 6
28 70 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 07:30.4 58:14.0 3+2+1+3 9
29 72 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 07:44.4 58:28.0 1+2+1+1 5
30 74 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 07:55.1 58:38.7 1+3+0+3 7
31 61 Laura Pokela 1984 Finland + 08:44.0 59:27.6 1+1+1+3 6
32 56 Brit Salmela 1986 USA + 09:07.9 59:51.5 1+1+2+1 5
33 46 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 10:14.4 1:00:58.0 1+2+3+1 7
34 41 Maja Vuk 1988 Croatia + 10:41.3 1:01:24.9 0+1+0+3 4
35 53 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 12:00.8 1:02:44.4 2+2+0+1 5
36 49 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 12:39.5 1:03:23.1 1+2+0+3 6
37 71 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 14:29.2 1:05:12.8 0+2+0+1 3
38 55 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 17:00.5 1:07:44.1 4+3+1+3 11
39 69 Iva Zlateshka 1988 Bulgaria + 18:55.8 1:09:39.4 2+3+1+2 8
40 75 Biserka Kostova 1987 Bulgaria + 20:50.9 1:11:34.5 1+2+2+4 9
41 51 Nathalie Rissema 1986 Netherlands + 21:39.1 1:12:22.7 2+1+3+3 9
42 42 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia + 24:59.7 1:15:43.3 0+5+2+2 9
43 43 Gabriella Palotai 1986 Hungary + 27:43.4 1:18:27.0 1+3+0+4 8
44 38 Milica Mladenovic 1989 Serbia + 35:36.8 1:26:20.4 3+4+4+2 13
DNS 45 Susann König 1987 Germany 0
DNS 64 Anela Rastic 1987 Serbia 0
DNS 80 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia 0
DNF 57 Aikaterini Taoula 1984 Greece 2+4+0+- 6
DNF 58 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus 2+1+3+- 6

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Garmisch Partenkirchen
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 8.Jan 2005
Calendar 2004/2005