Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Kontiolahti

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 49:12.9 49:12.9 0+0+0+0 0
2 30 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 46.7 49:59.6 0+0+0+0 0
3 66 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 52.5 50:05.4 0+0+0+0 0
4 21 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 03:17.7 52:30.6 0+0+1+1 2
5 60 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 03:19.5 52:32.4 0+1+1+0 2
6 31 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 03:46.0 52:58.9 0+1+0+1 2
7 76 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 03:53.3 53:06.2 2+1+0+0 3
8 12 Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany + 03:57.1 53:10.0 1+0+0+0 1
9 27 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 04:01.2 53:14.1 0+1+1+0 2
10 38 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 04:01.3 53:14.2 1+2+1+0 4
11 32 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 04:06.2 53:19.1 1+0+0+1 2
12 68 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 04:35.2 53:48.1 1+0+0+0 1
13 51 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 04:39.8 53:52.7 0+1+1+0 2
14 44 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 04:40.2 53:53.1 0+1+0+2 3
15 71 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 04:55.1 54:08.0 0+1+1+1 3
16 70 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 04:56.5 54:09.4 1+2+0+0 3
17 45 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 05:11.6 54:24.5 0+1+0+2 3
18 63 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 05:26.7 54:39.6 0+1+0+0 1
19 29 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 05:32.6 54:45.5 0+1+0+0 1
20 50 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria + 05:33.2 54:46.1 1+1+1+1 4
21 24 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 05:44.1 54:57.0 0+2+0+0 2
22 36 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 05:59.4 55:12.3 0+1+0+3 4
23 64 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 06:06.2 55:19.1 1+0+1+0 2
24 77 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 06:22.7 55:35.6 2+2+2+0 6
25 52 Henrik Sagosen Smeby 1994 Norway + 06:27.6 55:40.5 2+0+0+1 3
26 79 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 06:30.3 55:43.2 1+1+1+2 5
27 5 Haakon Svaland 1993 Norway + 06:38.9 55:51.8 1+2+0+1 4
28 48 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 06:48.8 56:01.7 0+2+0+1 3
29 57 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 06:51.6 56:04.5 0+2+0+0 2
30 65 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 07:09.3 56:22.2 0+1+0+3 4
31 74 Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 07:21.1 56:34.0 0+1+0+0 1
32 3 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 07:22.4 56:35.3 0+2+0+2 4
33 54 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 07:27.2 56:40.1 3+0+0+1 4
34 33 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 07:36.3 56:49.2 0+3+2+0 5
35 18 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 07:38.9 56:51.8 1+1+0+2 4
36 35 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 07:47.2 57:00.1 0+2+0+2 4
37 34 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 08:16.1 57:29.0 0+0+1+2 3
38 75 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 09:09.0 58:21.9 2+1+2+0 5
39 55 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 09:21.1 58:34.0 1+3+1+1 6
40 6 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 09:23.8 58:36.7 1+0+1+2 4
41 16 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 09:34.4 58:47.3 1+0+1+1 3
42 23 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 09:37.9 58:50.8 2+1+1+1 5
43 62 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 09:53.3 59:06.2 2+1+2+0 5
44 2 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 10:07.3 59:20.2 3+1+2+1 7
45 11 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 10:10.8 59:23.7 0+0+1+2 3
46 41 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 10:16.2 59:29.1 0+1+0+1 2
47 72 Stefan Mair 1994 Austria + 10:16.5 59:29.4 0+2+0+3 5
48 37 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 10:45.6 59:58.5 0+3+1+2 6
48 53 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 10:45.6 59:58.5 1+2+0+1 4
50 69 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 10:59.6 1:00:12.5 1+0+1+0 2
51 13 Denys Nasyko 1995 Ukraine + 11:01.5 1:00:14.4 2+2+2+0 6
52 67 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 11:02.4 1:00:15.3 2+1+0+0 3
53 56 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 11:04.5 1:00:17.4 2+0+0+0 2
54 78 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 11:04.9 1:00:17.8 0+2+0+4 6
55 22 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 11:39.7 1:00:52.6 0+2+1+3 6
56 26 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 11:58.7 1:01:11.6 1+1+4+0 6
57 81 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 12:03.6 1:01:16.5 2+0+3+1 6
58 25 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 12:06.9 1:01:19.8 2+2+1+0 5
59 10 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 12:59.0 1:02:11.9 2+2+2+2 8
60 14 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 13:33.5 1:02:46.4 1+3+1+2 7
61 47 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 13:52.7 1:03:05.6 0+2+0+1 3
62 28 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 14:08.2 1:03:21.1 1+2+1+3 7
63 20 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 14:17.6 1:03:30.5 1+1+2+1 5
64 58 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 14:20.2 1:03:33.1 0+5+0+4 9
65 40 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 14:30.4 1:03:43.3 1+1+0+2 4
66 46 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 14:55.5 1:04:08.4 0+0+1+0 1
67 49 Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + 16:17.5 1:05:30.4 1+1+0+1 3
68 42 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 18:20.0 1:07:32.9 3+0+0+0 3
69 8 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 20:32.2 1:09:45.1 0+0+1+1 2
70 4 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 21:57.5 1:11:10.4 0+4+1+4 9
71 1 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 22:51.2 1:12:04.1 1+2+3+2 8
72 73 Vinny Fountain 1991 Great Britain + 22:51.9 1:12:04.8 4+2+3+4 13
73 59 Nauris Birkentals 1993 Latvia + 23:51.4 1:13:04.3 2+3+2+1 8
74 39 Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 26:27.2 1:15:40.1 1+3+2+2 8
DNS 17 Antti Repo 1994 Finland
DNS 19 Ihar Karpiuk 1996 Belarus
DNS 43 Raman Shynkevich 1996 Belarus
DNS 7 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria
DNS 80 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus
DNS 9 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland
DNF 15 Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1+4+3+- 8

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 2.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017