Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 71 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 24:38.3 24:38.3 0+0 0
2 51 Maria Kossinova 1984 Russia + 35.1 25:13.4 1+0 1
3 45 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 43.1 25:21.4 1+1 2
4 65 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 01:37.5 26:15.8 0+0 0
5 54 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:53.1 26:31.4 0+1 1
6 73 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:08.2 26:46.5 0+1 1
7 36 Svetlana Komendantova 1985 Belarus + 02:14.9 26:53.2 0+0 0
8 38 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:18.8 26:57.1 1+0 1
9 53 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:21.0 26:59.3 1+0 1
10 69 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 02:57.5 27:35.8 2+0 2
11 82 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:58.7 27:37.0 0+2 2
12 39 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:04.6 27:42.9 3+1 4
13 63 Lenka Votockova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:05.3 27:43.6 1+1 2
14 85 Liobov Petrova 1984 Russia + 03:06.4 27:44.7 2+2 4
15 37 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:06.6 27:44.9 1+0 1
16 52 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 03:19.2 27:57.5 0+3 3
17 79 Helene Charles 1986 France + 03:20.5 27:58.8 0+1 1
18 47 Angelika Szrubianiec 1984 Poland + 03:29.4 28:07.7 1+1 2
19 49 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 03:36.3 28:14.6 1+0 1
20 78 Darina Halirova 1985 Czech Republic + 03:50.2 28:28.5 0+1 1
21 92 Natalia Egoshina 1984 Russia + 04:00.1 28:38.4 1+2 3
22 48 Caroline Kilchenmann 1984 Switzerland + 04:06.1 28:44.4 0+1 1
23 57 Tiffany Tyrala 1984 Poland + 04:10.8 28:49.1 1+2 3
24 91 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 04:15.3 28:53.6 1+2 3
25 75 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:22.1 29:00.4 2+0 2
26 83 Lada Duskova 1985 Czech Republic + 04:23.8 29:02.1 1+2 3
27 64 Sonya Erasmus 1984 Canada + 04:32.2 29:10.5 1+2 3
28 61 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 04:42.1 29:20.4 5+2 7
29 86 Izabela Hobot 1984 Poland + 04:47.4 29:25.7 2+1 3
30 76 Iryna Leukhina 1987 Belarus + 05:03.2 29:41.5 0+0 0
31 44 Joanie Hache 1985 Canada + 05:10.3 29:48.6 0+2 2
32 58 Elisa Bosonetto 1984 Italy + 05:17.4 29:55.7 0+1 1
33 46 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 05:18.1 29:56.4 0+3 3
34 59 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 05:30.7 30:09.0 2+2 4
35 81 Viktoria Groneova 1986 Slovakia + 05:44.3 30:22.6 2+1 3
36 62 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 05:48.2 30:26.5 3+3 6
37 67 Ivana Sulejova 1985 Slovakia + 05:49.6 30:27.9 3+1 4
38 68 Jung-Lim Dong 1986 South Korea + 06:04.7 30:43.0 0+1 1
39 94 Miroslava Vesela 1985 Czech Republic + 06:21.5 30:59.8 5+0 5
40 60 Bibiana Svejkovska 1985 Slovakia + 06:24.9 31:03.2 0+1 1
41 96 Nicky Pacas 1985 Canada + 06:26.8 31:05.1 3+1 4
42 88 Lindsey Bolivar 1984 Canada + 06:49.6 31:27.9 3+1 4
43 50 Maja Vuk 1988 Croatia + 06:60.0 31:38.3 0+3 3
44 95 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 07:13.0 31:51.3 1+3 4
45 66 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 07:14.1 31:52.4 0+1 1
46 56 Gorana Lucic 1987 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:34.5 32:12.8 2+2 4
47 70 Elka Nacheva 1987 Bulgaria + 07:44.5 32:22.8 1+1 2
48 55 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 07:48.8 32:27.1 3+0 3
49 43 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 07:56.8 32:35.1 1+3 4
50 97 In-Young An 1987 South Korea + 09:09.5 33:47.8 1+1 2
51 77 Dagmar Mondlova 1985 Slovakia + 09:40.5 34:18.8 4+4 8
52 42 Lilia Pandurova 1987 Bulgaria + 09:48.9 34:27.2 5+2 7
53 90 Lena Kolesarova 1987 Slovakia + 09:55.1 34:33.4 4+3 7
54 80 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 10:20.5 34:58.8 3+2 5
55 41 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia + 10:33.2 35:11.5 3+3 6
56 89 Si-Gi Kim 1989 South Korea + 10:33.9 35:12.2 2+2 4
57 74 Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary + 10:58.9 35:37.2 1+1 2
58 84 Gabriella Palotai 1986 Hungary + 14:02.5 38:40.8 1+4 5
59 72 Milica Mladenovic 1989 Serbia + 14:31.8 39:10.1 2+3 5
60 40 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 19:13.5 43:51.8 3+5 8
DNF 87 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia 5+- 5
DNF 93 Anela Rastic 1987 Serbia 5+5 10

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Thursday 16.Dec 2004
Calendar 2004/2005