Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 52 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia 22:09.7 22:09 0+1 1
2 42 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 22:15.5 + 05 0+0 0
3 19 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia 22:16.7 + 07 0+0 0
4 86 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia 22:21.3 + 11 1+0 1
5 2 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway 22:26.3 + 16 0+0 0
6 13 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 22:26.9 + 17 0+2 2
7 18 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Belarus 22:27.5 + 17 0+1 1
8 31 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus 22:39.0 + 29 0+1 1
9 35 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 22:39.4 + 29 0+0 0
10 43 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine 22:41.4 + 31 0+0 0
11 65 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway 22:42.0 + 32 1+0 1
12 87 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus 22:42.3 + 32 0+3 3
13 33 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 22:42.8 + 33 1+1 2
14 29 Olga Shesterikova 1990 Russia 22:45.6 + 35 0+0 0
15 70 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany 22:47.8 + 38 0+0 0
16 21 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany 22:48.2 + 38 0+1 1
17 5 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany 22:54.3 + 44 0+1 1
18 71 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Belarus 22:59.6 + 49 0+0 0
19 67 Ekaterina Moshkova 1996 Russia 23:09.1 + 59 0+2 2
20 27 Julia Simon 1996 France 23:19.1 + 01:09 0+2 2
21 49 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden 23:19.7 + 01:10 0+2 2
22 45 Myrtille Begue 1997 France 23:20.4 + 01:10 0+0 0
23 54 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic 23:22.5 + 01:12 1+1 2
24 56 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus 23:25.3 + 01:15 1+1 2
25 34 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada 23:33.6 + 01:23 0+1 1
26 68 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland 23:33.9 + 01:24 0+0 0
27 55 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany 23:34.1 + 01:24 0+2 2
28 8 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 23:35.5 + 01:25 1+1 2
29 23 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany 23:36.6 + 01:26 0+1 1
30 53 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA 23:37.7 + 01:28 1+1 2
31 37 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 23:39.6 + 01:29 1+2 3
32 36 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria 23:40.6 + 01:30 0+1 1
33 63 Susanna Katharina Meinen 1992 Switzerland 23:42.8 + 01:33 0+3 3
34 50 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada 23:47.2 + 01:37 1+1 2
35 74 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria 23:48.8 + 01:39 1+0 1
36 14 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 23:48.9 + 01:39 1+1 2
37 59 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic 23:57.3 + 01:47 1+0 1
38 20 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway 24:00.0 + 01:50 1+2 3
39 81 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic 24:07.5 + 01:57 3+0 3
40 30 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia 24:17.4 + 02:07 1+0 1
41 25 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland 24:18.3 + 02:08 3+1 4
42 69 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France 24:24.3 + 02:14 1+3 4
43 61 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 24:26.4 + 02:16 2+0 2
44 84 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria 24:28.7 + 02:19 1+0 1
45 12 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria 24:29.4 + 02:19 1+1 2
46 72 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine 24:30.6 + 02:20 1+2 3
47 15 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy 24:30.9 + 02:21 2+3 5
48 39 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France 24:31.8 + 02:22 3+3 6
49 7 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova 25:32.1 + 03:22 0+2 2
50 41 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia 24:34.2 + 02:24 0+2 2
51 24 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 24:38.4 + 02:28 2+1 3
52 88 Kristina Skjevdal 1997 Norway 24:39.9 + 02:30 3+0 3
53 60 Anna Maka 1992 Poland 24:40.7 + 02:31 0+1 1
54 32 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic 24:43.8 + 02:34 3+3 6
55 48 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia 24:44.2 + 02:34 0+1 1
56 89 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany 24:48.2 + 02:38 1+2 3
57 26 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 24:50.3 + 02:40 2+3 5
58 6 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland 24:52.5 + 02:42 3+1 4
59 75 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway 24:53.9 + 02:44 0+4 4
60 17 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 24:56.9 + 02:47 2+1 3
61 80 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA 25:01.7 + 02:52 2+2 4
62 28 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland 25:03.3 + 02:53 2+1 3
63 91 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland 25:05.9 + 02:56 2+0 2
64 73 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria 25:08.5 + 02:58 1+1 2
64 90 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine 25:08.5 + 02:58 1+1 2
66 47 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova 25:12.4 + 03:02 0+1 1
67 83 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova 25:16.1 + 03:06 1+2 3
68 4 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA 25:19.1 + 03:09 1+1 2
69 57 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria 25:33.2 + 03:23 2+1 3
70 62 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 25:50.2 + 03:40 3+2 5
71 85 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria 25:55.1 + 03:45 2+2 4
72 58 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina 25:55.8 + 03:46 1+0 1
73 79 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland 25:57.2 + 03:47 1+3 4
74 16 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia 25:58.6 + 03:48 1+1 2
75 64 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland 25:58.8 + 03:49 2+4 6
76 51 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia 26:02.0 + 03:52 0+3 3
77 38 Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia 26:03.3 + 03:53 4+1 5
78 82 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland 26:06.8 + 03:57 2+2 4
79 77 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada 26:09.1 + 03:59 2+2 4
80 11 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania 26:17.5 + 04:07 1+2 3
81 22 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia 26:25.0 + 04:15 1+3 4
82 10 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium 26:36.2 + 04:26 2+0 2
83 92 Mari Uha 1998 Estonia 26:39.9 + 04:30 1+2 3
84 76 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia 26:55.0 + 04:45 0+3 3
85 9 Gulsah Aga 1999 Turkey 27:04.2 + 04:54 1+3 4
86 3 Ieva Puce 1999 Latvia 27:21.3 + 05:11 1+2 3
87 1 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania 27:48.7 + 05:39 0+4 4
87 78 Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania 27:48.7 + 05:39 0+1 1
89 44 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia 29:11.6 + 07:01 1+1 2
90 46 Katalin Potyo 1999 Romania 29:49.3 + 07:39 2+2 4
DNS 40 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania
DNS 66 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Thursday 9.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017