Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 52 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia 22:09.7 22:09.7 0+1 1
2 42 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 05.8 22:15.5 0+0 0
3 19 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 07.0 22:16.7 0+0 0
4 86 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 11.6 22:21.3 1+0 1
5 2 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 16.6 22:26.3 0+0 0
6 13 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 17.2 22:26.9 0+2 2
7 18 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 17.8 22:27.5 0+1 1
8 31 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 29.3 22:39.0 0+1 1
9 35 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 29.7 22:39.4 0+0 0
10 43 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 31.7 22:41.4 0+0 0
11 65 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 32.3 22:42.0 1+0 1
12 87 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 32.6 22:42.3 0+3 3
13 33 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 33.1 22:42.8 1+1 2
14 29 Olga Shesterikova 1990 Russia + 35.9 22:45.6 0+0 0
15 70 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany + 38.1 22:47.8 0+0 0
16 21 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 38.5 22:48.2 0+1 1
17 5 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 44.6 22:54.3 0+1 1
18 71 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 49.9 22:59.6 0+0 0
19 67 Ekaterina Moshkova 1996 Russia + 59.4 23:09.1 0+2 2
20 27 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:09.4 23:19.1 0+2 2
21 49 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 01:10.0 23:19.7 0+2 2
22 45 Myrtille Begue 1997 France + 01:10.7 23:20.4 0+0 0
23 54 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:12.8 23:22.5 1+1 2
24 56 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 01:15.6 23:25.3 1+1 2
25 34 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 01:23.9 23:33.6 0+1 1
26 68 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 01:24.2 23:33.9 0+0 0
27 55 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 01:24.4 23:34.1 0+2 2
28 8 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 01:25.8 23:35.5 1+1 2
29 23 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 01:26.9 23:36.6 0+1 1
30 53 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 01:28.0 23:37.7 1+1 2
31 37 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 01:29.9 23:39.6 1+2 3
32 36 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 01:30.9 23:40.6 0+1 1
33 63 Susanna Katharina Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 01:33.1 23:42.8 0+3 3
34 50 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 01:37.5 23:47.2 1+1 2
35 74 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 01:39.1 23:48.8 1+0 1
36 14 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:39.2 23:48.9 1+1 2
37 59 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 01:47.6 23:57.3 1+0 1
38 20 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 01:50.3 24:00.0 1+2 3
39 81 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:57.8 24:07.5 3+0 3
40 30 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:07.7 24:17.4 1+0 1
41 25 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:08.6 24:18.3 3+1 4
42 69 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 02:14.6 24:24.3 1+3 4
43 61 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 02:16.7 24:26.4 2+0 2
44 84 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria + 02:19.0 24:28.7 1+0 1
45 12 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 02:19.7 24:29.4 1+1 2
46 72 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 02:20.9 24:30.6 1+2 3
47 15 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:21.2 24:30.9 2+3 5
48 39 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 02:22.1 24:31.8 3+3 6
49 7 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + 03:22.4 25:32.1 0+2 2
50 41 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 02:24.5 24:34.2 0+2 2
51 24 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:28.7 24:38.4 2+1 3
52 88 Kristina Skjevdal 1997 Norway + 02:30.2 24:39.9 3+0 3
53 60 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:31.0 24:40.7 0+1 1
54 32 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 02:34.1 24:43.8 3+3 6
55 48 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 02:34.5 24:44.2 0+1 1
56 89 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 02:38.5 24:48.2 1+2 3
57 26 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 02:40.6 24:50.3 2+3 5
58 6 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:42.8 24:52.5 3+1 4
59 75 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 02:44.2 24:53.9 0+4 4
60 17 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 02:47.2 24:56.9 2+1 3
61 80 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 02:52.0 25:01.7 2+2 4
62 28 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 02:53.6 25:03.3 2+1 3
63 91 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 02:56.2 25:05.9 2+0 2
64 73 Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 02:58.8 25:08.5 1+1 2
64 90 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 02:58.8 25:08.5 1+1 2
66 47 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 03:02.7 25:12.4 0+1 1
67 83 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 03:06.4 25:16.1 1+2 3
68 4 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 03:09.4 25:19.1 1+1 2
69 57 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:23.5 25:33.2 2+1 3
70 62 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 03:40.5 25:50.2 3+2 5
71 85 Maria Zdravkova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:45.4 25:55.1 2+2 4
72 58 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:46.1 25:55.8 1+0 1
73 79 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland + 03:47.5 25:57.2 1+3 4
74 16 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 03:48.9 25:58.6 1+1 2
75 64 Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 03:49.1 25:58.8 2+4 6
76 51 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 03:52.3 26:02.0 0+3 3
77 38 Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia + 03:53.6 26:03.3 4+1 5
78 82 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland + 03:57.1 26:06.8 2+2 4
79 77 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 03:59.4 26:09.1 2+2 4
80 11 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 04:07.8 26:17.5 1+2 3
81 22 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 04:15.3 26:25.0 1+3 4
82 10 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 04:26.5 26:36.2 2+0 2
83 92 Mari Uha 1998 Estonia + 04:30.2 26:39.9 1+2 3
84 76 Inga Paskovska 1992 Latvia + 04:45.3 26:55.0 0+3 3
85 9 Gulsah Aga 1999 Turkey + 04:54.5 27:04.2 1+3 4
86 3 Ieva Puce 1999 Latvia + 05:11.6 27:21.3 1+2 3
87 1 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 05:39.0 27:48.7 0+4 4
87 78 Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania + 05:39.0 27:48.7 0+1 1
89 44 Nika Blazenic 1996 Croatia + 07:01.9 29:11.6 1+1 2
90 46 Katalin Potyo 1999 Romania + 07:39.6 29:49.3 2+2 4
DNS 40 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania
DNS 66 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Thursday 9.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017