Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 88 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 23:35.6 23:35.6 0+0 0
2 100 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 12.9 23:48.5 0+0 0
3 74 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 31.7 24:07.3 0+0 0
4 92 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 59.3 24:34.9 0+0 0
5 110 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:05.7 24:41.3 0+0 0
6 108 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:07.0 24:42.6 0+1 1
7 112 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:19.2 24:54.8 0+0 0
8 104 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:31.8 25:07.4 0+0 0
9 106 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:33.9 25:09.5 0+0 0
10 96 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:40.3 25:15.9 0+2 2
11 79 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 01:42.3 25:17.9 0+2 2
12 118 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:43.4 25:19.0 0+1 1
13 86 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:44.1 25:19.7 2+0 2
14 98 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:46.1 25:21.7 0+1 1
15 76 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 01:53.2 25:28.8 0+0 0
16 102 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 01:55.3 25:30.9 0+0 0
17 64 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 02:00.1 25:35.7 0+1 1
18 9 Tommy Grøtte 1993 Norway + 02:05.5 25:41.1 0+0 0
19 4 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 02:07.7 25:43.3 1+0 1
20 44 Marius Norø Ingebrigtsen 1991 Norway + 02:08.8 25:44.4 0+0 0
21 69 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 02:14.6 25:50.2 1+0 1
22 59 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway + 02:15.0 25:50.6 0+1 1
23 83 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 02:28.7 26:04.3 1+2 3
24 114 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:29.6 26:05.2 1+2 3
25 94 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway + 02:29.7 26:05.3 0+1 1
26 7 Pål Kristian Grue Tufte 1991 Norway + 02:31.0 26:06.6 0+3 3
27 77 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:36.1 26:11.7 1+0 1
28 39 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:40.8 26:16.4 1+1 2
29 52 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:41.4 26:17.0 0+1 1
30 60 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 02:42.7 26:18.3 0+0 0
31 80 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 02:45.6 26:21.2 0+3 3
32 67 Isak Flo Bødal 1995 Norway + 02:45.7 26:21.3 0+1 1
33 12 Marius Haugum 1994 Norway + 02:47.9 26:23.5 1+0 1
34 116 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 02:53.9 26:29.5 0+3 3
35 66 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway + 02:58.7 26:34.3 0+1 1
36 46 Martin Lindland 1990 Norway + 02:59.2 26:34.8 0+1 1
37 55 Lars Aasheim Svaland 1995 Norway + 03:01.8 26:37.4 1+0 1
38 91 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 03:04.2 26:39.8 0+2 2
39 17 Anders Bratli 1986 Norway + 03:06.1 26:41.7 1+0 1
40 34 Joar Turvoll - Norway + 03:08.2 26:43.8 0+0 0
41 68 Tore Leren 1993 Norway + 03:09.4 26:45.0 2+0 2
42 84 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 03:10.4 26:46.0 1+2 3
43 115 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:13.2 26:48.8 1+0 1
44 6 Andreas Kvam 1994 Norway + 03:16.8 26:52.4 1+0 1
45 73 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 03:17.6 26:53.2 0+2 2
46 31 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway + 03:18.2 26:53.8 1+2 3
47 47 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 03:18.6 26:54.2 1+2 3
48 38 Erlend Hokholt 1997 Norway + 03:19.0 26:54.6 0+2 2
49 70 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway + 03:19.6 26:55.2 1+3 4
50 50 Johan Eirik Meland - Norway + 03:22.2 26:57.8 0+0 0
51 65 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 03:23.9 26:59.5 0+1 1
52 20 Haakon Svaland 1993 Norway + 03:27.8 27:03.4 1+2 3
53 90 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 03:29.1 27:04.7 1+2 3
54 87 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:30.0 27:05.6 1+2 3
55 3 Sindre Fjellheim Jorde 1996 Norway + 03:33.3 27:08.9 1+2 3
56 14 Tommi Stefan Luchsinger 1993 Norway + 03:34.7 27:10.3 2+1 3
57 71 Kristian Andre Aalerud 1994 Norway + 03:39.0 27:14.6 1+2 3
58 107 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 03:39.6 27:15.2 0+1 1
59 78 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 03:40.7 27:16.3 1+1 2
60 62 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 03:41.9 27:17.5 0+2 2
61 72 Jarle Midthjell Gjørven 1993 Norway + 03:47.2 27:22.8 1+0 1
62 113 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 03:47.4 27:23.0 1+0 1
63 75 Bjarte Solvang - Norway + 03:50.2 27:25.8 1+4 5
64 56 Anders Sommerstad Juveli 1995 Norway + 03:55.4 27:31.0 1+0 1
65 95 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 03:57.4 27:33.0 1+1 2
66 82 Vemund Ravnsborg Gurigard 1994 Norway + 03:57.6 27:33.2 1+1 2
67 19 Kristoffer Jonsson 1996 Norway + 03:57.7 27:33.3 0+3 3
68 85 Sondre Eriksen Hensema - Norway + 03:59.9 27:35.5 0+1 1
69 27 Asbjørn Wold 1991 Norway + 04:00.2 27:35.8 0+1 1
70 23 Espen Sonflå 1994 Norway + 04:02.6 27:38.2 2+0 2
71 97 Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia + 04:10.7 27:46.3 0+3 3
72 36 Mattis Haug 1996 Norway + 04:15.9 27:51.5 0+1 1
73 81 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Norway + 04:19.5 27:55.1 2+3 5
74 13 Simon Kalkenberg 1994 Norway + 04:20.5 27:56.1 1+0 1
75 111 Endre Blikra - Norway + 04:21.1 27:56.7 2+1 3
76 42 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 04:21.2 27:56.8 1+1 2
77 43 Jon Nikolai Ims Skåland - Norway + 04:22.1 27:57.7 2+0 2
78 105 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 04:25.8 28:01.4 2+2 4
79 41 Bjarte Mørkve - Norway + 04:29.8 28:05.4 2+2 4
80 26 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:30.7 28:06.3 0+2 2
81 8 Herman Dramdal Borge - Norway + 04:30.8 28:06.4 1+1 2
82 10 Leif Malvin Hjelmevoll - Norway + 04:34.7 28:10.3 0+0 0
83 48 Brage Reier Groven - Norway + 04:36.4 28:12.0 0+1 1
84 101 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia + 04:48.1 28:23.7 2+1 3
85 25 Eskil Fladsrud - Norway + 04:49.6 28:25.2 1+2 3
86 2 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 04:57.1 28:32.7 1+4 5
87 103 Magnar Kne Galåen - Norway + 05:00.9 28:36.5 1+1 2
88 57 Brage Malm Monstad - Norway + 05:04.7 28:40.3 0+0 0
89 109 Andreas Kjeverud Eggen 1996 Norway + 05:05.6 28:41.2 0+2 2
90 58 Ole Rødvik Kilskar - Norway + 05:06.6 28:42.2 2+0 2
91 22 Kristian Killingberg 1996 Norway + 05:08.0 28:43.6 3+0 3
92 51 Thomas Berge Foyn 1993 Norway + 05:10.4 28:46.0 1+2 3
93 15 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia + 05:11.3 28:46.9 1+1 2
94 49 Sverre Ryland Glomnes - Norway + 05:14.9 28:50.5 0+1 1
95 54 Lasse Virkesdal - Norway + 05:27.6 29:03.2 0+3 3
96 117 Ole Kristian Frydenlund - Norway + 05:34.9 29:10.5 2+1 3
97 11 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:37.5 29:13.1 4+0 4
98 16 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 05:46.3 29:21.9 1+2 3
99 99 Thomas Gifstad - Norway + 05:59.3 29:34.9 2+2 4
100 30 Tamas Koncsag 1997 Romania + 06:14.1 29:49.7 0+1 1
101 21 Adrian Fløttum - Norway + 06:36.0 30:11.6 2+3 5
102 53 Henning Driveklepp - Norway + 06:45.2 30:20.8 1+2 3
103 45 Kristian Grue - Norway + 07:05.1 30:40.7 2+3 5
104 35 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 07:05.7 30:41.3 0+3 3
105 18 Trygve Aaland Tryggestad - Norway + 07:12.7 30:48.3 3+0 3
106 33 Norbert Kristo 1996 Romania + 07:17.2 30:52.8 0+1 1
107 28 Nils Christian Aabel - Norway + 07:23.2 30:58.8 2+1 3
108 93 Stian Johansen - Norway + 07:24.9 31:00.5 1+2 3
109 5 Anders Brekke Nilsen - Norway + 07:52.4 31:28.0 4+4 8
110 37 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece + 07:59.6 31:35.2 2+1 3
111 24 Stian Skåland Gilberg - Norway + 08:05.2 31:40.8 4+0 4
112 40 Elias Schirmer Raphael - Norway + 08:45.3 32:20.9 2+4 6
113 63 Nils Erik Ulset 1983 Norway + 09:43.4 33:19.0 2+3 5
114 1 Henrik Elvestad 1973 Norway + 17:38.1 41:13.7 4+3 7
DNS 29 Henrik Sagosen Smeby 1994 Norway 0
DNS 61 Øystein Solligård 1993 Norway 0
DNS 89 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 0
DNF 32 Martin Bjørndalen Mathisen - Norway 1-- 1

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 12.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017