Log in Sign up

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 88 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 23:35.6 23:35 0+0 0
2 100 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 23:48.5 + 12 0+0 0
3 74 Fabien Claude 1994 France 24:07.3 + 31 0+0 0
4 92 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 24:34.9 + 59 0+0 0
5 110 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 24:41.3 + 01:05 0+0 0
6 108 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 24:42.6 + 01:06 0+1 1
7 112 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 24:54.8 + 01:19 0+0 0
8 104 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 25:07.4 + 01:31 0+0 0
9 106 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 25:09.5 + 01:33 0+0 0
10 96 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 25:15.9 + 01:40 0+2 2
11 79 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway 25:17.9 + 01:42 0+2 2
12 118 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 25:19.0 + 01:43 0+1 1
13 86 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 25:19.7 + 01:44 2+0 2
14 98 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 25:21.7 + 01:46 0+1 1
15 76 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway 25:28.8 + 01:53 0+0 0
16 102 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 25:30.9 + 01:55 0+0 0
17 64 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway 25:35.7 + 02:00 0+1 1
18 9 Tommy Grøtte 1993 Norway 25:41.1 + 02:05 0+0 0
19 4 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway 25:43.3 + 02:07 1+0 1
20 44 Marius Norø Ingebrigtsen 1991 Norway 25:44.4 + 02:08 0+0 0
21 69 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway 25:50.2 + 02:14 1+0 1
22 59 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway 25:50.6 + 02:14 0+1 1
23 83 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway 26:04.3 + 02:28 1+2 3
24 114 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 26:05.2 + 02:29 1+2 3
25 94 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway 26:05.3 + 02:29 0+1 1
26 7 Pål Kristian Grue Tufte 1991 Norway 26:06.6 + 02:30 0+3 3
27 77 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 26:11.7 + 02:36 1+0 1
28 39 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 26:16.4 + 02:40 1+1 2
29 52 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 26:17.0 + 02:41 0+1 1
30 60 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 26:18.3 + 02:42 0+0 0
31 80 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway 26:21.2 + 02:45 0+3 3
32 67 Isak Flo Bødal 1995 Norway 26:21.3 + 02:45 0+1 1
33 12 Marius Haugum 1994 Norway 26:23.5 + 02:47 1+0 1
34 116 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway 26:29.5 + 02:53 0+3 3
35 66 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway 26:34.3 + 02:58 0+1 1
36 46 Martin Lindland 1990 Norway 26:34.8 + 02:59 0+1 1
37 55 Lars Aasheim Svaland 1995 Norway 26:37.4 + 03:01 1+0 1
38 91 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 26:39.8 + 03:04 0+2 2
39 17 Anders Bratli 1986 Norway 26:41.7 + 03:06 1+0 1
40 34 Joar Turvoll - Norway 26:43.8 + 03:08 0+0 0
41 68 Tore Leren 1993 Norway 26:45.0 + 03:09 2+0 2
42 84 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway 26:46.0 + 03:10 1+2 3
43 115 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 26:48.8 + 03:13 1+0 1
44 6 Andreas Kvam 1994 Norway 26:52.4 + 03:16 1+0 1
45 73 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway 26:53.2 + 03:17 0+2 2
46 31 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway 26:53.8 + 03:18 1+2 3
47 47 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 26:54.2 + 03:18 1+2 3
48 38 Erlend Hokholt 1997 Norway 26:54.6 + 03:18 0+2 2
49 70 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway 26:55.2 + 03:19 1+3 4
50 50 Johan Eirik Meland - Norway 26:57.8 + 03:22 0+0 0
51 65 Sturla Holm Lægereid 1997 Norway 26:59.5 + 03:23 0+1 1
52 20 Haakon Svaland 1993 Norway 27:03.4 + 03:27 1+2 3
53 90 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 27:04.7 + 03:29 1+2 3
54 87 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 27:05.6 + 03:29 1+2 3
55 3 Sindre Fjellheim Jorde 1996 Norway 27:08.9 + 03:33 1+2 3
56 14 Tommi Stefan Luchsinger 1993 Norway 27:10.3 + 03:34 2+1 3
57 71 Kristian Andre Aalerud 1994 Norway 27:14.6 + 03:38 1+2 3
58 107 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine 27:15.2 + 03:39 0+1 1
59 78 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway 27:16.3 + 03:40 1+1 2
60 62 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 27:17.5 + 03:41 0+2 2
61 72 Jarle Midthjell Gjørven 1993 Norway 27:22.8 + 03:47 1+0 1
62 113 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine 27:23.0 + 03:47 1+0 1
63 75 Bjarte Solvang - Norway 27:25.8 + 03:50 1+4 5
64 56 Anders Sommerstad Juveli 1995 Norway 27:31.0 + 03:55 1+0 1
65 95 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine 27:33.0 + 03:57 1+1 2
66 82 Vemund Ravnsborg Gurigard 1994 Norway 27:33.2 + 03:57 1+1 2
67 19 Kristoffer Jonsson 1996 Norway 27:33.3 + 03:57 0+3 3
68 85 Sondre Eriksen Hensema - Norway 27:35.5 + 03:59 0+1 1
69 27 Asbjørn Wold 1991 Norway 27:35.8 + 04:00 0+1 1
70 23 Espen Tronsmo Sonflå 1994 Norway 27:38.2 + 04:02 2+0 2
71 97 Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia 27:46.3 + 04:10 0+3 3
72 36 Mattis Haug 1996 Norway 27:51.5 + 04:15 0+1 1
73 81 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Norway 27:55.1 + 04:19 2+3 5
74 13 Simon Kalkenberg 1994 Norway 27:56.1 + 04:20 1+0 1
75 111 Endre Blikra - Norway 27:56.7 + 04:21 2+1 3
76 42 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 27:56.8 + 04:21 1+1 2
77 43 Jon Nikolai Ims Skåland - Norway 27:57.7 + 04:22 2+0 2
78 105 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 28:01.4 + 04:25 2+2 4
79 41 Bjarte Mørkve - Norway 28:05.4 + 04:29 2+2 4
80 26 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 28:06.3 + 04:30 0+2 2
81 8 Herman Dramdal Borge - Norway 28:06.4 + 04:30 1+1 2
82 10 Leif Malvin Hjelmevoll - Norway 28:10.3 + 04:34 0+0 0
83 48 Brage Reier Groven - Norway 28:12.0 + 04:36 0+1 1
84 101 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia 28:23.7 + 04:48 2+1 3
85 25 Eskil Fladsrud - Norway 28:25.2 + 04:49 1+2 3
86 2 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland 28:32.7 + 04:57 1+4 5
87 103 Magnar Kne Galåen - Norway 28:36.5 + 05:00 1+1 2
88 57 Brage Malm Monstad - Norway 28:40.3 + 05:04 0+0 0
89 109 Andreas Kjeverud Eggen 1996 Norway 28:41.2 + 05:05 0+2 2
90 58 Ole Rødvik Kilskar - Norway 28:42.2 + 05:06 2+0 2
91 22 Kristian Killingberg - Norway 28:43.6 + 05:07 3+0 3
92 51 Thomas Berge Foyn 1993 Norway 28:46.0 + 05:10 1+2 3
93 15 Zans Andrejevs 1993 Latvia 28:46.9 + 05:11 1+1 2
94 49 Sverre Ryland Glomnes - Norway 28:50.5 + 05:14 0+1 1
95 54 Lasse Virkesdal - Norway 29:03.2 + 05:27 0+3 3
96 117 Ole Kristian Frydenlund - Norway 29:10.5 + 05:34 2+1 3
97 11 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 29:13.1 + 05:37 4+0 4
98 16 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania 29:21.9 + 05:46 1+2 3
99 99 Thomas Gifstad - Norway 29:34.9 + 05:59 2+2 4
100 30 Tamas Koncsag 1997 Romania 29:49.7 + 06:14 0+1 1
101 21 Adrian Fløttum - Norway 30:11.6 + 06:35 2+3 5
102 53 Henning Driveklepp - Norway 30:20.8 + 06:45 1+2 3
103 45 Kristian Grue - Norway 30:40.7 + 07:05 2+3 5
104 35 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 30:41.3 + 07:05 0+3 3
105 18 Trygve Aaland Tryggestad - Norway 30:48.3 + 07:12 3+0 3
106 33 Norbert Kristo 1996 Romania 30:52.8 + 07:17 0+1 1
107 28 Nils Christian Aabel - Norway 30:58.8 + 07:23 2+1 3
108 93 Stian Johansen - Norway 31:00.5 + 07:24 1+2 3
109 5 Anders Brekke Nilsen - Norway 31:28.0 + 07:52 4+4 8
110 37 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece 31:35.2 + 07:59 2+1 3
111 24 Stian Skåland Gilberg - Norway 31:40.8 + 08:05 4+0 4
112 40 Elias Schirmeir Raphael - Norway 32:20.9 + 08:45 2+4 6
113 63 Nils Erik Ulset 1983 Norway 33:19.0 + 09:43 2+3 5
114 1 Henrik Elvestad 1973 Norway 41:13.7 + 17:38 4+3 7
DNS 29 Henrik Sagosen Smeby 1994 Norway 0
DNS 61 Øystein Solligård 1993 Norway 0
DNS 89 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany 0
DNF 32 Martin Bjørndalen Mathisen - Norway 1-- 1
What National Event
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 12.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017