Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 24 Michela Carrara 1997 Italy 20:57.8 20:57.8 0+0 0
2 26 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 15.2 21:13.0 1+0 1
3 40 Myrtille Begue 1997 France + 31.5 21:29.3 0+0 0
4 71 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 40.8 21:38.6 0+0 0
5 45 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 41.5 21:39.3 0+1 1
6 25 Simona Marikova 1996 Czech Republic + 47.9 21:45.7 0+0 0
7 11 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 50.7 21:48.5 0+0 0
8 15 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:08.5 22:06.3 2+0 2
9 27 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 01:10.0 22:07.8 1+1 2
10 7 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:13.7 22:11.5 1+1 2
11 70 Sophia Schneider 1997 Germany + 01:18.4 22:16.2 1+1 2
12 1 Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 01:21.4 22:19.2 1+1 2
13 4 Megan Bankes 1997 Canada + 01:25.3 22:23.1 1+1 2
14 32 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:31.3 22:29.1 0+3 3
15 52 Ksenia Zhuzhgova 1997 Russia + 01:32.4 22:30.2 1+0 1
16 58 Natalie Jurcova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:34.3 22:32.1 1+0 1
17 39 Ekaterina Moshkova 1996 Russia + 01:36.6 22:34.4 2+1 3
18 19 Siena May Rose Ellingson 1996 USA + 01:38.7 22:36.5 0+1 1
19 60 Janina Hettich 1996 Germany + 01:40.3 22:38.1 0+1 1
20 18 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 01:42.8 22:40.6 1+1 2
21 61 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:44.1 22:41.9 2+1 3
22 50 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 01:46.9 22:44.7 1+0 1
23 36 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 01:48.3 22:46.1 0+1 1
24 13 Valeriia Vasnetcova 1997 Russia + 01:52.0 22:49.8 1+2 3
25 44 Vanessa Voigt 1997 Germany + 01:52.9 22:50.7 1+1 2
26 48 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria + 01:54.7 22:52.5 1+0 1
27 47 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 01:56.7 22:54.5 2+2 4
28 31 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 01:57.3 22:55.1 1+1 2
29 22 Linn Larsson 1996 Sweden + 02:06.3 23:04.1 0+2 2
30 59 Caroline Colombo 1996 France + 02:07.7 23:05.5 1+2 3
31 42 Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + 02:16.4 23:14.2 1+1 2
32 20 Alina Slepenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:18.2 23:16.0 1+0 1
33 17 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 02:20.2 23:18.0 2+0 2
34 51 Anna-Maria Schreder 1997 Austria + 02:20.6 23:18.4 1+1 2
35 54 Emilie Kalkenberg 1997 Norway + 02:25.5 23:23.3 0+3 3
36 41 Annie Lind 1997 Sweden + 02:26.8 23:24.6 1+1 2
37 68 Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 02:32.2 23:30.0 2+2 4
38 66 Turi Storstrøm Thoresen 1996 Norway + 02:37.1 23:34.9 0+2 2
39 67 Anastasiya Anufryieva 1996 Belarus + 02:40.0 23:37.8 1+1 2
40 65 Deborah Laffont 1997 France + 02:49.0 23:46.8 1+1 2
41 5 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + 02:54.6 23:52.4 0+2 2
42 49 Mariana Brykailo 1997 Ukraine + 02:55.4 23:53.2 1+1 2
43 30 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 03:04.7 24:02.5 1+0 1
44 8 Susan Külm 1996 Estonia + 03:12.8 24:10.6 1+2 3
45 37 Valeriya Dmytrenko 1997 Ukraine + 03:13.8 24:11.6 2+1 3
46 14 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 03:13.9 24:11.7 1+0 1
47 63 Emily Dickson 1997 Canada + 03:15.8 24:13.6 1+0 1
48 10 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 03:26.8 24:24.6 0+1 1
49 33 Ginevra Rocchia 1996 Italy + 03:33.2 24:31.0 4+0 4
50 29 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland + 03:34.5 24:32.3 2+1 3
51 64 Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + 03:35.0 24:32.8 0+4 4
52 23 Veronika Machyniakova 1997 Slovakia + 03:44.0 24:41.8 2+1 3
53 55 Emma Lindberg 1996 Sweden + 03:49.7 24:47.5 1+1 2
54 9 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 03:54.0 24:51.8 1+1 2
55 56 Rachele Fanesi 1996 Italy + 03:59.2 24:57.0 3+0 3
56 46 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:02.8 25:00.6 0+3 3
57 21 Kamila Cichon 1997 Poland + 04:31.0 25:28.8 3+1 4
58 69 Kristina Kovalova 1996 Ukraine + 04:38.8 25:36.6 3+1 4
59 3 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus + 04:43.7 25:41.5 2+4 6
60 12 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 04:44.9 25:42.7 0+3 3
61 57 Lyudmila Akhatova 1997 Kazakhstan + 04:51.2 25:49.0 4+2 6
62 62 Anna Netikova 1996 Slovakia + 05:08.3 26:06.1 2+1 3
63 6 Sabrina Howell 1997 Australia + 05:09.4 26:07.2 0+1 1
64 35 Laura Maria Chovanova 1997 Slovakia + 05:12.8 26:10.6 3+1 4
65 28 Nina Armstrong 1997 USA + 06:11.4 27:09.2 2+3 5
66 2 Gabriela Almeida Neres 1996 Brazil + 10:23.3 31:21.1 2+2 4
67 34 Valentina Mirza 1999 Moldova + 12:52.0 33:49.8 3+3 6
DNS 16 Annija Keita Sabule 1997 Latvia
DNS 38 Karla Starcevic 1997 Croatia
DNF 43 Regina Oja 1996 Estonia 1+- 1
DNF 53 Victoria Manica 1999 Moldova 2+4 6

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Saturday 25.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017