Log in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 93 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 41:30.1 41:30 1+0+0+0 1
2 51 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 41:55.8 + 25 1+0+0+0 1
3 70 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 43:15.7 + 01:45 0+0+0+0 0
4 11 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 43:26.9 + 01:56 0+0+1+0 1
5 35 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea 44:33.7 + 03:03 0+0+0+0 0
6 98 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 43:36.9 + 02:06 1+0+0+1 2
7 54 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 43:57.9 + 02:27 0+0+2+0 2
8 90 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 44:15.6 + 02:45 0+1+0+1 2
9 80 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 44:16.2 + 02:46 0+0+1+1 2
10 48 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 44:24.7 + 02:54 1+0+0+1 2
11 79 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 44:26.5 + 02:56 0+0+0+0 0
12 15 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 44:34.9 + 03:04 0+2+0+1 3
13 91 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 44:45.6 + 03:15 0+2+0+1 3
14 5 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 44:54.4 + 03:24 1+0+0+0 1
15 83 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 44:54.6 + 03:24 0+1+1+2 4
16 76 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 45:03.4 + 03:33 1+1+1+0 3
17 64 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 45:11.4 + 03:41 0+0+1+1 2
18 26 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 45:18.3 + 03:48 1+0+0+0 1
19 56 Yan Zhang 1992 China 45:19.6 + 03:49 1+0+0+0 1
20 25 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 45:21.5 + 03:51 0+1+0+0 1
21 14 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 45:23.7 + 03:53 0+0+0+1 1
22 50 Clare Egan 1987 USA 45:25.1 + 03:54 0+0+0+2 2
23 69 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 45:29.5 + 03:59 0+1+0+1 2
24 97 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 45:32.3 + 04:02 0+0+1+0 1
25 43 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 45:33.0 + 04:02 1+2+0+0 3
26 84 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 45:33.1 + 04:02 1+0+0+1 2
27 27 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 45:33.4 + 04:03 1+1+1+0 3
28 68 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 45:35.2 + 04:05 0+0+1+0 1
29 32 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 45:35.3 + 04:05 0+0+0+1 1
30 73 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 45:37.5 + 04:07 0+1+0+0 1
31 88 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 45:42.3 + 04:12 0+1+0+1 2
32 61 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 45:47.0 + 04:16 0+1+0+0 1
33 77 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 45:47.5 + 04:17 1+0+1+0 2
34 16 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 45:49.3 + 04:19 0+0+0+2 2
35 22 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus 45:49.7 + 04:19 0+1+0+0 1
36 41 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 45:51.0 + 04:20 2+0+0+1 3
37 59 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 45:53.6 + 04:23 0+0+0+1 1
38 92 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 45:58.6 + 04:28 1+0+0+1 2
39 81 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 46:17.1 + 04:46 2+1+1+0 4
40 75 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 46:25.7 + 04:55 2+1+0+1 4
41 65 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 46:28.6 + 04:58 1+1+1+0 3
42 46 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia 46:41.3 + 05:11 0+1+2+0 3
43 55 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 46:44.1 + 05:13 0+0+1+1 2
44 24 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 46:45.3 + 05:15 1+1+0+0 2
45 18 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 46:53.5 + 05:23 0+1+2+1 4
46 94 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 46:53.6 + 05:23 1+1+1+0 3
47 52 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 46:54.9 + 05:24 0+1+2+0 3
48 87 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 47:02.8 + 05:32 1+1+2+0 4
49 10 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 47:20.1 + 05:49 1+1+1+1 4
50 58 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 47:31.8 + 06:01 2+0+1+2 5
51 9 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 47:42.4 + 06:12 0+3+0+2 5
52 8 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 47:47.3 + 06:17 1+1+1+1 4
53 20 Anais Bescond 1987 France 47:56.7 + 06:26 2+2+1+0 5
54 95 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 48:00.6 + 06:30 2+2+1+0 5
55 53 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 48:01.0 + 06:30 1+2+0+2 5
56 1 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 48:06.8 + 06:36 1+2+1+0 4
57 34 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia 48:12.0 + 06:41 1+0+0+1 2
58 86 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 48:18.3 + 06:48 3+0+1+1 5
59 89 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 48:20.8 + 06:50 2+1+1+0 4
60 2 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 48:22.6 + 06:52 0+1+0+1 2
61 12 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 48:26.1 + 06:55 2+0+3+0 5
62 4 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 48:31.6 + 07:01 3+0+0+0 3
63 13 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 48:32.4 + 07:02 1+0+3+1 5
64 78 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 48:48.0 + 07:17 2+1+0+1 4
65 7 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 48:48.7 + 07:18 1+1+1+1 4
66 72 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 48:49.1 + 07:18 0+1+2+2 5
67 6 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 48:56.1 + 07:25 1+0+2+1 4
68 30 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 49:15.6 + 07:45 2+2+1+1 6
69 42 Jialin Tang 1991 China 49:15.7 + 07:45 1+1+0+2 4
70 60 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 49:18.3 + 07:48 2+1+1+0 4
71 33 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 49:23.8 + 07:53 2+1+1+1 5
72 36 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria 49:24.9 + 07:54 0+0+1+2 3
73 63 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 49:27.6 + 07:57 1+2+2+1 6
74 3 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 49:30.6 + 08:00 0+0+4+0 4
75 49 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan 49:54.3 + 08:24 0+1+2+0 3
76 29 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 50:12.7 + 08:42 2+2+1+1 6
77 44 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 50:13.1 + 08:42 1+2+1+0 4
78 47 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 50:24.4 + 08:54 1+2+1+2 6
79 62 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia 50:27.3 + 08:57 1+1+1+0 3
80 71 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 50:28.5 + 08:58 1+2+0+0 3
81 21 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 50:30.6 + 09:00 1+2+0+0 3
82 40 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 50:33.7 + 09:03 2+2+3+1 8
83 67 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 50:39.4 + 09:09 0+1+0+2 3
84 19 Anna Maka 1992 Poland 50:40.1 + 09:09 2+2+0+0 4
85 17 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 50:43.7 + 09:13 2+0+3+2 7
86 96 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania 50:59.0 + 09:28 0+1+1+1 3
87 23 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA 51:08.4 + 09:38 0+2+0+2 4
88 45 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 51:11.4 + 09:41 1+2+2+1 6
89 39 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 51:55.5 + 10:25 1+3+1+2 7
90 66 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia 51:55.9 + 10:25 0+0+0+3 3
91 85 Fanqi Meng 1998 China 52:17.6 + 10:47 4+1+1+0 6
92 28 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova 52:41.7 + 11:11 0+0+0+3 3
93 37 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece 52:50.9 + 11:20 0+2+0+1 3
94 82 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 53:21.7 + 11:51 1+1+1+1 4
95 31 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia 53:43.4 + 12:13 3+0+2+2 7
96 99 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 52:58.7 + 11:28 0+3+2+0 5
97 38 Diana Salman 1993 Romania 55:35.7 + 14:05 3+2+0+2 7
98 74 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 56:11.7 + 14:41 3+2+2+2 9
99 57 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova 58:29.6 + 16:59 1+3+1+3 8
What VM 2017
Discipline 15 km Normal
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 15.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Cycling lions
3 Luxembourg Finest
4 sofa
5 Second Coming