Sign in Sign up

Otepää

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway 38:53.2 38:53 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-3 0
1 22e Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway 38:53.2 38:53 0-1 0-3 / 0-0 0-2 0
2 81e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 39:18.0 + 24 0-2 0-3 / 0-1 2-3 2
2 82e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 39:18.0 + 24 0-0 0-2 / 0-3 0-0 0
3 31e Anna Weidel 1996 Germany 39:43.5 + 50 0-0 0-2 / 1-3 0-2 1
3 32e Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany 39:43.5 + 50 0-1 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
4 11e Olga Shesterikova 1990 Russia 40:11.7 + 01:18 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
4 12e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 40:11.7 + 01:18 0-1 2-3 / 0-1 1-3 3
5 41e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 40:17.0 + 01:23 0-2 3-3 / 0-0 1-3 4
5 42e David Komatz 1991 Austria 40:17.0 + 01:23 0-1 0-3 / 0-1 0-3 0
6 71e Julia Simon 1996 France 40:28.7 + 01:35 0-2 0-2 / 0-1 0-2 0
6 72e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France 40:28.7 + 01:35 0-2 2-3 / 0-1 0-1 2
7 91e Mariya Panfilova 1987 Belarus 40:33.9 + 01:40 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 3-3 3
7 92e Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus 40:33.9 + 01:40 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 1-3 1
8 101e Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland 41:02.3 + 02:09 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 3-3 3
8 102e Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland 41:02.3 + 02:09 0-1 0-3 / 0-0 0-0 0
9 61e Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic 41:15.6 + 02:22 0-1 0-1 / 1-3 0-0 1
9 62e Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic 41:15.6 + 02:22 0-2 0-2 / 0-3 0-1 0
10 151e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy 41:25.1 + 02:31 0-0 3-3 / 0-1 2-3 5
10 152e Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy 41:25.1 + 02:31 3-3 0-0 / 0-0 1-3 4
11 291e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 41:25.2 + 02:31 0-1 0-0 / 0-3 3-3 3
11 292e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 41:25.2 + 02:31 1-3 0-2 / 0-1 0-2 1
12 121e Artturi Pensasmaa - Finland 41:28.4 + 02:35 0-1 0-0 / 2-3 2-3 4
12 122e Jaakko Olavi Ranta 1997 Finland 41:28.4 + 02:35 0-3 0-1 / 0-0 2-3 2
13 261e Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia 41:32.8 + 02:39 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
13 262e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia 41:32.8 + 02:39 0-1 0-2 / 0-2 0-2 0
14 111e Anna Maka 1992 Poland 41:33.0 + 02:39 1-3 0-3 / 0-1 2-3 3
14 112e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 41:33.0 + 02:39 0-2 3-3 / 0-2 0-0 3
15 161e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada 41:36.5 + 02:43 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
15 162e Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada 41:36.5 + 02:43 1-3 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 1
16 141e Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia 41:45.4 + 02:52 0-0 0-3 / 0-2 0-2 0
16 142e Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia 41:45.4 + 02:52 0-0 0-3 / 0-2 0-2 0
17 51e Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine 41:46.1 + 02:52 0-1 1-3 / 0-2 1-3 2
17 52e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 41:46.1 + 02:52 0-2 0-1 / 0-3 1-3 1
18 181e Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA 42:22.0 + 03:28 0-1 0-1 / 2-3 0-1 2
18 182e Russell Currier 1987 USA 42:22.0 + 03:28 2-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-3 2
19 201e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia 42:45.1 + 03:51 0-2 0-1 / 0-3 0-1 0
19 202e Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia 42:45.1 + 03:51 0-3 0-3 / 1-3 0-0 1
20 131e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria 43:14.5 + 04:21 0-0 1-3 / 0-2 0-0 1
20 132e Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria 43:14.5 + 04:21 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 2-3 2
21 231e Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova Lapped 0-0 0-1 / 1-3 0-0 1
21 232e Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova Lapped 0-2 3-3 / --- --- 3
22 271e Gulsah Aga 1999 Turkey Lapped 0-2 0-3 / 0-2 2-3 2
22 272e Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey Lapped 0-1 0-2 / --- --- 0
23 211e Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 2-3 / 0-3 0-3 2
23 212e Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 1-3 / --- --- 1
24 171e Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania Lapped 0-3 0-0 / 2-3 --- 2
24 172e Hunor Gego 1996 Romania Lapped 0-3 0-2 / --- --- 0
25 241e Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia Lapped 0-2 2-3 / 0-3 --- 2
25 242e Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia Lapped 0-3 0-2 / --- --- 0
26 191e Ieva Puce 1999 Latvia Lapped 0-1 1-3 / --- --- 1
26 192e Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia Lapped 0-2 --- / --- --- 0
27 251e Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia Lapped 1-3 2-3 / --- --- 3
27 252e Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia Lapped 3-3 --- / --- --- 3
28 221e Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina Lapped 2-3 0-3 / --- --- 2
28 222e Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina Lapped 2-3 --- / --- --- 2
29 281e Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium Lapped 0-0 2-3 / --- --- 2
29 282e Eric Langer 1990 Belgium Lapped 0-2 --- / --- --- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Wednesday 8.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017