Sign in Sign up

Otepää

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway 38:53.2 38:53.2 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-3 0
1 22e Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway 38:53.2 38:53.2 0-1 0-3 / 0-0 0-2 0
2 81e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 24.8 39:18.0 0-2 0-3 / 0-1 2-3 2
2 82e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 24.8 39:18.0 0-0 0-2 / 0-3 0-0 0
3 31e Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 50.3 39:43.5 0-0 0-2 / 1-3 0-2 1
3 32e Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany + 50.3 39:43.5 0-1 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
4 11e Olga Shesterikova 1990 Russia + 01:18.5 40:11.7 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
4 12e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:18.5 40:11.7 0-1 2-3 / 0-1 1-3 3
5 41e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 01:23.8 40:17.0 0-2 3-3 / 0-0 1-3 4
5 42e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:23.8 40:17.0 0-1 0-3 / 0-1 0-3 0
6 71e Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:35.5 40:28.7 0-2 0-2 / 0-1 0-2 0
6 72e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:35.5 40:28.7 0-2 2-3 / 0-1 0-1 2
7 91e Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:40.7 40:33.9 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 3-3 3
7 92e Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 01:40.7 40:33.9 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 1-3 1
8 101e Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:09.1 41:02.3 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 3-3 3
8 102e Severin Dietrich 1994 Switzerland + 02:09.1 41:02.3 0-1 0-3 / 0-0 0-0 0
9 61e Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:22.4 41:15.6 0-1 0-1 / 1-3 0-0 1
9 62e Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 02:22.4 41:15.6 0-2 0-2 / 0-3 0-1 0
10 151e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:31.9 41:25.1 0-0 3-3 / 0-1 2-3 5
10 152e Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 02:31.9 41:25.1 3-3 0-0 / 0-0 1-3 4
11 291e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:32.0 41:25.2 0-1 0-0 / 0-3 3-3 3
11 292e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 02:32.0 41:25.2 1-3 0-2 / 0-1 0-2 1
12 121e Artturi Pensasmaa - Finland + 02:35.2 41:28.4 0-1 0-0 / 2-3 2-3 4
12 122e Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 02:35.2 41:28.4 0-3 0-1 / 0-0 2-3 2
13 261e Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 02:39.6 41:32.8 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
13 262e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 02:39.6 41:32.8 0-1 0-2 / 0-2 0-2 0
14 111e Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:39.8 41:33.0 1-3 0-3 / 0-1 2-3 3
14 112e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:39.8 41:33.0 0-2 3-3 / 0-2 0-0 3
15 161e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:43.3 41:36.5 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
15 162e Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 02:43.3 41:36.5 1-3 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 1
16 141e Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 02:52.2 41:45.4 0-0 0-3 / 0-2 0-2 0
16 142e Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 02:52.2 41:45.4 0-0 0-3 / 0-2 0-2 0
17 51e Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 02:52.9 41:46.1 0-1 1-3 / 0-2 1-3 2
17 52e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:52.9 41:46.1 0-2 0-1 / 0-3 1-3 1
18 181e Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 03:28.8 42:22.0 0-1 0-1 / 2-3 0-1 2
18 182e Russell Currier 1987 USA + 03:28.8 42:22.0 2-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-3 2
19 201e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 03:51.9 42:45.1 0-2 0-1 / 0-3 0-1 0
19 202e Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 03:51.9 42:45.1 0-3 0-3 / 1-3 0-0 1
20 131e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 04:21.3 43:14.5 0-0 1-3 / 0-2 0-0 1
20 132e Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 04:21.3 43:14.5 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 2-3 2
21 231e Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 / 1-3 0-0 1
21 232e Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-2 3-3 / --- --- 3
22 271e Gulsah Aga 1999 Turkey + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 / 0-2 2-3 2
22 272e Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 / --- --- 0
23 211e Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 / 0-3 0-3 2
23 212e Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 / --- --- 1
24 171e Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-0 / 2-3 --- 2
24 172e Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 / --- --- 0
25 241e Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 / 0-3 --- 2
25 242e Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 / --- --- 0
26 191e Ieva Puce 1999 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 / --- --- 1
26 192e Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 --- / --- --- 0
27 251e Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 / --- --- 3
27 252e Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 3-3 --- / --- --- 3
28 221e Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 / --- --- 2
28 222e Dejan Mumovic 1993 Bosnia&Herzegovina + Lapped Lapped 2-3 --- / --- --- 2
29 281e Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 / --- --- 2
29 282e Eric Langer 1990 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 0-2 --- / --- --- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Wednesday 8.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017