Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 19:27.4 19:27.4 0+1 1
2 22 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 18.6 19:46.0 0+0 0
3 25 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 27.6 19:55.0 0+0 0
4 7 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 39.7 20:07.1 0+0 0
5 38 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 50.0 20:17.4 0+1 1
6 8 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 57.0 20:24.4 0+1 1
7 5 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 58.7 20:26.1 0+0 0
8 30 Marion R°nning Huber 1991 Norway + 59.1 20:26.5 0+0 0
9 37 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:04.2 20:31.6 0+0 0
10 27 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:13.9 20:41.3 0+0 0
11 10 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:19.5 20:46.9 0+0 0
12 41 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 01:25.1 20:52.5 2+0 2
13 33 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 01:26.9 20:54.3 1+1 2
14 48 Marion Deigentesch 1995 Germany + 01:34.7 21:02.1 0+1 1
15 39 Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:38.9 21:06.3 0+2 2
16 34 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 01:40.4 21:07.8 1+2 3
17 24 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 01:42.8 21:10.2 0+0 0
18 55 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 01:50.6 21:18.0 0+1 1
19 36 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 01:52.0 21:19.4 0+2 2
20 49 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 01:54.3 21:21.7 2+0 2
21 44 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 01:57.8 21:25.2 0+2 2
22 56 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 02:01.2 21:28.6 0+1 1
23 6 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:01.7 21:29.1 0+1 1
24 47 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:03.7 21:31.1 0+1 1
25 54 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:05.1 21:32.5 1+1 2
26 15 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 02:07.9 21:35.3 0+1 1
27 14 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 02:22.1 21:49.5 1+0 1
28 29 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 02:23.5 21:50.9 0+0 0
29 35 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 02:24.9 21:52.3 0+0 0
30 21 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 02:26.9 21:54.3 0+3 3
31 45 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:27.0 21:54.4 1+2 3
32 46 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 02:34.4 22:01.8 1+3 4
33 43 Synn°ve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:35.9 22:03.3 0+2 2
34 53 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 02:36.3 22:03.7 0+2 2
35 12 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 02:42.5 22:09.9 0+1 1
36 50 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 02:48.5 22:15.9 1+1 2
37 51 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 02:53.2 22:20.6 1+1 2
38 19 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 02:54.9 22:22.3 0+2 2
39 26 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany + 02:58.6 22:26.0 0+3 3
40 11 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 03:09.9 22:37.3 2+3 5
41 42 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 03:37.9 23:05.3 1+2 3
42 13 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 03:39.2 23:06.6 1+0 1
43 52 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:48.6 23:16.0 3+1 4
44 23 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 04:06.4 23:33.8 1+2 3
45 32 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 04:09.6 23:37.0 3+2 5
46 17 Krystsina Mazuryna 1996 Belarus + 04:31.6 23:59.0 0+2 2
47 4 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 04:32.4 23:59.8 0+2 2
48 20 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 04:40.0 24:07.4 2+4 6
49 16 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 04:40.9 24:08.3 2+3 5
50 9 Zilan Oztunc 1998 Turkey + 05:05.3 24:32.7 0+1 1
51 18 Kristina Kovalova 1996 Ukraine + 05:09.8 24:37.2 1+3 4
52 28 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:09.2 25:36.6 1+3 4
53 3 Hanna Kovalenko 1997 Ukraine + 06:25.2 25:52.6 3+2 5
54 1 Magda Piczura 1999 Poland + 06:28.0 25:55.4 4+1 5
DNS 2 Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova
DNS 40 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Friday 3.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017