Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 24:34.0 24:34.0 0+2 2
2 16 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 44.2 25:18.2 0+0 0
3 61 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:23.4 25:57.4 0+1 1
4 39 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 01:34.9 26:08.9 1+1 2
5 97 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:38.2 26:12.2 1+1 2
6 54 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 01:39.6 26:13.6 2+0 2
7 24 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:40.9 26:14.9 1+1 2
8 31 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 01:44.0 26:18.0 2+0 2
9 75 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:44.2 26:18.2 3+1 4
10 13 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 01:46.7 26:20.7 0+3 3
11 5 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 01:49.3 26:23.3 1+2 3
12 96 Timur Makhambetov 1992 Russia + 01:52.2 26:26.2 1+0 1
13 57 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:09.0 26:43.0 0+3 3
14 45 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 02:09.4 26:43.4 0+3 3
15 18 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:17.9 26:51.9 0+3 3
16 20 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:18.2 26:52.2 0+3 3
17 53 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 02:18.8 26:52.8 1+3 4
18 32 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 02:19.3 26:53.3 0+1 1
18 42 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:19.3 26:53.3 1+1 2
20 30 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 02:20.2 26:54.2 1+2 3
21 65 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 02:22.0 26:56.0 0+2 2
22 29 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:25.8 26:59.8 0+3 3
23 84 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 02:25.9 26:59.9 3+1 4
24 26 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 02:26.4 27:00.4 0+3 3
25 37 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 02:33.1 27:07.1 1+2 3
26 87 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 02:38.3 27:12.3 0+3 3
27 52 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:39.2 27:13.2 1+3 4
28 110 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 02:40.6 27:14.6 1+3 4
29 90 Marco Gross 1995 Germany + 02:41.2 27:15.2 1+2 3
30 79 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway + 02:41.3 27:15.3 2+2 4
31 25 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:48.8 27:22.8 0+1 1
32 73 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 02:54.7 27:28.7 0+2 2
33 27 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:00.3 27:34.3 3+2 5
33 58 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 03:00.3 27:34.3 0+2 2
35 23 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 03:01.4 27:35.4 1+4 5
36 94 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 03:08.9 27:42.9 2+1 3
37 35 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 03:09.0 27:43.0 1+4 5
38 1 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 03:09.4 27:43.4 3+1 4
39 92 Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + 03:11.3 27:45.3 2+1 3
40 38 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 03:15.3 27:49.3 1+3 4
41 56 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 03:17.0 27:51.0 1+2 3
42 50 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 03:20.0 27:54.0 2+4 6
43 64 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 03:24.3 27:58.3 1+1 2
44 44 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 03:26.3 28:00.3 3+2 5
45 116 Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany + 03:27.2 28:01.2 1+2 3
46 80 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 03:29.2 28:03.2 1+3 4
47 83 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 03:29.6 28:03.6 1+1 2
48 2 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 03:32.4 28:06.4 2+2 4
49 40 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 03:36.7 28:10.7 1+3 4
50 82 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 03:42.6 28:16.6 1+1 2
51 76 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 03:43.7 28:17.7 1+1 2
52 111 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 03:45.6 28:19.6 1+3 4
53 77 Alexander Starodubets 1993 South Korea + 03:51.6 28:25.6 2+0 2
54 36 Dejan Krsmanovic 1986 Serbia + 03:53.5 28:27.5 2+1 3
55 51 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 03:55.9 28:29.9 2+1 3
56 3 Yauheni Lipai 1994 Belarus + 03:58.0 28:32.0 5+0 5
57 102 Olli Jaakkola 1996 Finland + 04:08.1 28:42.1 0+2 2
58 9 Andreas Plaickner 1993 Italy + 04:11.1 28:45.1 4+1 5
59 49 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 04:17.0 28:51.0 0+2 2
60 8 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 04:17.4 28:51.4 3+3 6
61 74 Baptiste Jouty 1991 France + 04:22.3 28:56.3 3+1 4
62 117 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria + 04:23.5 28:57.5 5+1 6
63 85 Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 04:23.7 28:57.7 4+0 4
64 71 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 04:25.6 28:59.6 4+2 6
65 47 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 04:32.1 29:06.1 0+5 5
66 113 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 04:32.2 29:06.2 3+2 5
67 22 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 04:37.3 29:11.3 3+3 6
68 99 Takuto Terabayashi 1994 Japan + 04:38.4 29:12.4 5+0 5
69 109 Xavier Guidetti 1994 Italy + 04:47.7 29:21.7 4+2 6
70 120 Denys Nasyko 1995 Ukraine + 04:49.1 29:23.1 3+3 6
71 70 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 05:00.1 29:34.1 1+2 3
72 43 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 05:00.3 29:34.3 2+4 6
73 119 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 05:05.0 29:39.0 4+2 6
73 95 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 05:05.0 29:39.0 4+4 8
75 112 Victor Olsson 1993 Sweden + 05:07.8 29:41.8 3+4 7
76 103 Raman Malukha 1995 Belarus + 05:12.8 29:46.8 2+4 6
77 115 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 05:15.8 29:49.8 2+3 5
78 7 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 05:21.5 29:55.5 1+3 4
79 48 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 05:24.7 29:58.7 1+5 6
80 10 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 05:33.5 30:07.5 4+3 7
81 59 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 05:54.6 30:28.6 4+3 7
82 108 Marius Norø Ingebrigtsen 1991 Norway + 05:57.6 30:31.6 3+4 7
83 69 Vladislavs Nedaivodins 1996 Latvia + 06:03.7 30:37.7 0+5 5
84 28 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 06:08.7 30:42.7 5+1 6
84 93 Dmytro Rusinov 1990 Ukraine + 06:08.7 30:42.7 4+4 8
86 101 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 06:10.5 30:44.5 3+1 4
87 12 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 06:15.2 30:49.2 5+3 8
88 107 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 06:19.0 30:53.0 2+4 6
89 106 Jan Burian 1995 Czech Republic + 06:29.1 31:03.1 3+3 6
90 21 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 06:30.7 31:04.7 4+2 6
91 91 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 06:31.2 31:05.2 3+3 6
92 78 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 06:34.9 31:08.9 2+4 6
93 104 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 06:41.4 31:15.4 2+4 6
94 114 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea + 06:43.1 31:17.1 2+5 7
95 63 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 06:50.2 31:24.2 0+5 5
96 72 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 06:56.3 31:30.3 1+3 4
97 105 Halil Ibrahim Yilmaz 1997 Turkey + 07:05.4 31:39.4 4+1 5
98 14 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 07:10.7 31:44.7 2+3 5
99 6 Guzman Sanz Calleja 1984 Spain + 07:27.1 32:01.1 1+4 5
100 33 Barkhuu Erdenechmeg 1986 Mongolia + 07:31.8 32:05.8 1+2 3
101 15 Daniel Walker 1994 Australia + 07:39.1 32:13.1 1+3 4
102 98 Artiom Serdiukov 1996 Lithuania + 07:50.9 32:24.9 2+4 6
103 19 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 07:58.0 32:32.0 2+3 5
104 89 Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary + 08:03.9 32:37.9 1+4 5
105 81 Alejandro Razquin Mangado 1984 Spain + 08:12.9 32:46.9 2+2 4
106 34 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 08:34.5 33:08.5 4+0 4
107 67 Caio Santos Moreira 1996 Brazil + 08:41.0 33:15.0 2+1 3
108 68 Jeremy Flanagan 1995 Australia + 08:48.0 33:22.0 1+3 4
109 88 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia + 09:06.9 33:40.9 5+3 8
110 62 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina + 10:23.4 34:57.4 3+1 4
111 66 Bat-Erdene Battuvshin 1997 Mongolia + 10:53.3 35:27.3 4+4 8
112 55 Jarl Hengstmengel 1996 Netherlands + 11:25.0 35:59.0 5+2 7
113 4 Tomislav Ceskovic 1997 Croatia + 11:31.2 36:05.2 4+3 7
114 86 Munkh-Erdene Enkhbayar 1995 Mongolia + 15:30.3 40:04.3 5+5 10
DNS 100 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia
DNS 118 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus
DNS 17 Max Durtschi 1991 USA
DNF 41 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece 4+3 7
DNF 46 Pearce Hanna 1996 Canada 1+- 1
DNF 46 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain 3+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 7.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017