Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 15 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 44:48.7 44:48 1+1+0+0 2
2 32 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 44:52.5 + 03 0+1+0+0 1
3 59 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 45:34.7 + 45 0+1+0+0 1
4 24 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 45:43.7 + 54 0+2+0+0 2
5 42 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 46:04.9 + 01:16 0+2+0+0 2
6 11 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 46:07.8 + 01:19 1+0+1+1 3
7 31 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 46:26.5 + 01:37 1+1+0+1 3
8 55 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 46:28.5 + 01:39 0+0+0+2 2
9 30 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 46:33.8 + 01:45 1+0+1+1 3
10 6 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 46:37.1 + 01:48 0+0+0+2 2
11 7 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 47:01.9 + 02:13 0+2+0+1 3
12 49 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 47:03.2 + 02:14 1+2+0+1 4
13 19 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 47:12.3 + 02:23 0+0+0+3 3
14 85 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 47:21.6 + 02:32 1+0+1+0 2
15 1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 47:27.7 + 02:38 0+3+0+1 4
16 28 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 47:31.0 + 02:42 0+1+1+0 2
17 17 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 47:53.2 + 03:04 2+0+1+0 3
18 26 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 48:07.4 + 03:18 1+2+1+1 5
19 84 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 48:12.1 + 03:23 1+0+1+1 3
20 36 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 48:18.2 + 03:29 1+2+1+1 5
21 99 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 48:18.4 + 03:29 0+0+1+0 1
22 91 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 48:29.4 + 03:40 1+0+0+1 2
23 47 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 48:33.2 + 03:44 1+3+0+0 4
24 20 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 48:50.7 + 04:01 1+1+2+2 6
25 10 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 48:52.7 + 04:03 0+2+0+2 4
26 78 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 48:59.3 + 04:10 1+0+0+0 1
27 35 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 49:10.4 + 04:21 0+4+0+2 6
28 65 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 49:12.0 + 04:23 1+1+1+0 3
29 2 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 49:16.2 + 04:27 3+2+0+1 6
30 51 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 49:18.9 + 04:30 2+0+1+1 4
31 9 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 49:33.1 + 04:44 1+1+1+3 6
32 53 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 49:45.1 + 04:56 0+1+2+3 6
33 69 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 49:50.7 + 05:01 1+1+0+2 4
34 21 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine 50:05.4 + 05:16 1+0+1+2 4
35 38 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 50:11.6 + 05:22 2+0+1+2 5
36 27 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 50:13.3 + 05:24 0+3+1+2 6
37 100 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 50:21.4 + 05:32 0+1+0+2 3
38 22 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 50:23.8 + 05:35 0+2+1+2 5
39 41 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 50:26.1 + 05:37 3+1+1+0 5
40 57 Yan Zhang 1992 China 50:27.2 + 05:38 1+0+2+1 4
41 25 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 50:28.0 + 05:39 0+2+0+1 3
42 4 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 50:33.3 + 05:44 2+1+0+2 5
43 14 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 50:34.3 + 05:45 0+3+0+3 6
44 62 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 50:36.8 + 05:48 2+1+0+1 4
45 8 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 50:37.4 + 05:48 1+2+1+1 5
46 3 Jialin Tang 1991 China 50:39.3 + 05:50 0+1+1+2 4
47 93 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 50:42.8 + 05:54 1+2+1+2 6
48 12 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan 50:54.8 + 06:06 2+2+1+1 6
49 37 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 50:58.0 + 06:09 1+2+1+2 6
50 56 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 51:04.4 + 06:15 2+2+0+1 5
51 34 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 51:04.8 + 06:16 0+3+1+2 6
52 67 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus 51:12.5 + 06:23 0+1+2+2 5
53 71 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 51:14.0 + 06:25 1+1+1+3 6
54 13 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 51:16.3 + 06:27 1+3+0+2 6
55 18 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 51:16.9 + 06:28 0+3+0+1 4
56 86 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 51:20.1 + 06:31 1+2+1+1 5
57 70 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 51:27.1 + 06:38 1+2+0+3 6
58 43 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 51:37.9 + 06:49 2+3+2+1 8
59 80 Clare Egan 1987 USA 51:47.3 + 06:58 1+4+0+1 6
60 23 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 51:53.9 + 07:05 2+2+1+1 6
61 16 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 51:57.6 + 07:08 1+2+1+1 5
62 74 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 51:59.5 + 07:10 1+2+1+3 7
63 52 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 52:06.4 + 07:17 2+2+1+2 7
64 54 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 52:08.5 + 07:19 1+1+0+2 4
65 66 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 52:08.8 + 07:20 1+2+1+2 6
66 68 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 52:15.2 + 07:26 2+2+0+2 6
67 58 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 52:16.0 + 07:27 0+2+1+1 4
68 5 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 52:35.2 + 07:46 2+0+2+2 6
69 63 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 52:37.6 + 07:48 4+1+1+0 6
70 40 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia 52:43.2 + 07:54 0+2+2+3 7
71 46 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 52:46.7 + 07:57 0+4+2+2 8
72 61 Susanna Katharina Meinen 1992 Switzerland 52:48.1 + 07:59 3+3+0+1 7
73 82 Anna Maka 1992 Poland 52:57.1 + 08:08 0+3+0+2 5
74 76 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 53:00.1 + 08:11 0+2+1+1 4
75 75 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland 53:11.3 + 08:22 1+3+0+2 6
76 77 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 53:16.1 + 08:27 2+2+3+1 8
77 73 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 53:27.9 + 08:39 1+1+1+2 5
78 39 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 53:31.4 + 08:42 0+4+2+1 7
79 83 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 53:36.8 + 08:48 0+2+3+2 7
80 79 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia 53:54.5 + 09:05 1+1+1+1 4
81 92 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA 54:07.6 + 09:18 3+1+1+2 7
82 94 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 54:09.3 + 09:20 1+2+3+2 8
83 90 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Norway 54:20.0 + 09:31 1+2+2+3 8
84 50 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 54:30.3 + 09:41 2+3+1+3 9
85 72 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 54:36.1 + 09:47 1+2+1+1 5
86 95 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan 54:41.7 + 09:52 0+1+2+2 5
87 29 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 54:47.8 + 09:59 1+3+3+3 10
88 45 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 54:49.7 + 10:00 3+2+1+3 9
89 98 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland 54:52.9 + 10:04 1+2+2+2 7
90 60 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 55:32.8 + 10:44 1+3+2+2 8
91 87 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 55:42.1 + 10:53 2+4+2+2 10
92 97 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 55:48.4 + 10:59 0+1+2+3 6
93 96 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania 56:21.7 + 11:32 2+1+1+2 6
94 88 Diana Salman 1993 Romania 56:36.6 + 11:47 0+2+1+2 5
95 81 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 57:10.6 + 12:21 2+3+2+3 10
96 64 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 57:38.3 + 12:49 4+3+1+2 10
97 48 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 57:40.9 + 12:52 3+3+2+3 11
98 89 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia 58:19.0 + 13:30 2+1+2+3 8
DSQ 44 Anais Bescond 1987 France 0+3+2+1 6
DNS 33 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 19.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017