Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 5 Julia Simon 1996 France 24:32.6 24:32.6 1+0 1
2 51 Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 17.6 24:50.2 0+3 3
3 82 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 22.1 24:54.7 1+1 2
4 21 Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia + 26.7 24:59.3 0+1 1
4 79 Svetlana Mironova 1994 Russia + 26.7 24:59.3 0+4 4
6 50 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 30.1 25:02.7 0+0 0
7 19 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 34.6 25:07.2 1+1 2
8 87 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 52.8 25:25.4 1+0 1
9 26 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 54.7 25:27.3 2+2 4
10 46 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 55.4 25:28.0 1+4 5
11 40 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 59.1 25:31.7 2+2 4
12 49 Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA + 59.6 25:32.2 0+0 0
13 60 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 01:01.2 25:33.8 3+2 5
14 3 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:05.5 25:38.1 1+2 3
15 15 Fanqi Meng 1998 China + 01:13.9 25:46.5 0+2 2
16 36 Susanna Meinen 1992 Switzerland + 01:25.6 25:58.2 1+2 3
17 71 Linn Larsson 1996 Sweden + 01:26.4 25:59.0 0+1 1
18 13 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 01:27.9 26:00.5 2+2 4
19 54 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 01:30.7 26:03.3 1+2 3
20 97 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria + 01:35.9 26:08.5 0+1 1
21 6 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:37.0 26:09.6 2+2 4
22 20 Yuliya Bryhynets 1993 Ukraine + 01:37.2 26:09.8 1+2 3
23 29 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 01:42.0 26:14.6 2+2 4
24 18 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 01:57.9 26:30.5 3+0 3
25 68 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 01:59.1 26:31.7 0+1 1
26 63 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:06.2 26:38.8 3+2 5
27 1 Rikke Hald-Andersen 1993 Norway + 02:12.6 26:45.2 1+3 4
28 28 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:13.0 26:45.6 3+2 5
29 25 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 02:20.4 26:53.0 1+3 4
30 47 Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 02:21.2 26:53.8 1+3 4
31 39 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:38.8 27:11.4 1+3 4
32 78 Helene Therese Hendel 1995 Germany + 02:39.6 27:12.2 0+3 3
33 99 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:44.4 27:17.0 1+2 3
34 69 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 02:50.1 27:22.7 2+2 4
35 77 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:54.8 27:27.4 3+2 5
36 2 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 02:55.3 27:27.9 1+3 4
37 94 Ekaterina Avvakumova 1990 South Korea + 02:55.7 27:28.3 2+3 5
38 11 Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 02:59.0 27:31.6 2+2 4
39 73 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland + 03:04.1 27:36.7 1+1 2
40 24 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 03:05.7 27:38.3 1+5 6
41 75 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 03:14.1 27:46.7 2+0 2
42 93 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 03:16.6 27:49.2 2+2 4
43 81 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:19.0 27:51.6 2+3 5
44 61 Erika Jänkä 1995 Finland + 03:23.9 27:56.5 2+3 5
45 32 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 03:26.6 27:59.2 1+3 4
46 66 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:29.9 28:02.5 2+4 6
47 35 Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 03:31.7 28:04.3 3+3 6
48 65 Xuelan Wang 1996 China + 03:32.5 28:05.1 3+2 5
49 74 Johanna Pykäläinen 1996 Finland + 03:36.1 28:08.7 1+2 3
50 12 Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + 03:36.9 28:09.5 1+3 4
51 10 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 03:37.9 28:10.5 3+3 6
52 37 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 03:50.1 28:22.7 2+3 5
53 57 Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + 03:50.5 28:23.1 1+2 3
54 56 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 03:52.8 28:25.4 5+2 7
55 42 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:58.9 28:31.5 4+3 7
56 23 Emily Dreissigacker 1988 USA + 04:04.3 28:36.9 2+2 4
57 55 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 04:08.5 28:41.1 2+2 4
58 76 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 04:10.4 28:43.0 1+3 4
59 59 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 04:10.7 28:43.3 4+3 7
60 101 Sarah Wagner 1992 Germany + 04:16.7 28:49.3 3+4 7
61 90 Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 04:29.1 29:01.7 3+3 6
62 34 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 04:31.2 29:03.8 5+2 7
63 95 Hallie Grossman 1993 USA + 04:31.7 29:04.3 4+3 7
64 14 Erin Yungblut 1993 Canada + 04:38.4 29:11.0 0+2 2
65 31 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 04:49.4 29:22.0 0+3 3
66 43 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 04:50.8 29:23.4 1+3 4
67 70 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 04:56.9 29:29.5 2+2 4
68 48 Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova + 05:00.8 29:33.4 2+4 6
69 92 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 05:05.1 29:37.7 5+3 8
70 100 Yana Pustovalova 1995 Ukraine + 05:19.7 29:52.3 3+2 5
71 17 Alina Slepenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 05:27.1 29:59.7 4+3 7
72 80 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 05:31.3 30:03.9 2+2 4
73 83 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 05:32.4 30:05.0 2+3 5
74 44 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 05:36.2 30:08.8 2+3 5
75 53 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 05:40.0 30:12.6 2+3 5
76 22 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 05:45.2 30:17.8 2+4 6
77 16 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 05:54.2 30:26.8 4+3 7
78 58 Leilani Tam von Burg 1995 Canada + 05:59.3 30:31.9 3+2 5
79 62 Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + 06:12.2 30:44.8 2+4 6
80 30 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 06:23.7 30:56.3 5+3 8
81 4 Gabriela Almeida Neres 1996 Brazil + 06:33.8 31:06.4 0+3 3
82 45 Bruna de Moura 1994 Brazil + 06:43.8 31:16.4 2+2 4
83 67 Siena May Rose Ellingson 1996 USA + 06:49.4 31:22.0 5+3 8
84 91 Sabrina Howell 1997 Australia + 06:58.4 31:31.0 1+0 1
85 8 Zilan Oztunc 1998 Turkey + 06:58.9 31:31.5 0+5 5
86 96 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 07:16.3 31:48.9 3+4 7
87 33 Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + 07:19.2 31:51.8 3+1 4
88 9 Maida Drndic 1999 Serbia + 07:21.2 31:53.8 2+5 7
89 89 Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + 07:38.5 32:11.1 3+1 4
90 88 Henar Etxeberria Urkia 1996 Spain + 08:20.0 32:52.6 2+3 5
91 86 Georgia Nimpiti 1997 Greece + 08:28.0 33:00.6 2+5 7
92 41 Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + 09:10.8 33:43.4 5+4 9
93 64 Maria Danou 1990 Greece + 09:41.9 34:14.5 4+4 8
94 52 Maria Cecilia Dominguez 1981 Argentina + 10:01.2 34:33.8 3+4 7
95 38 Ariunzul Enkhabayar 1997 Mongolia + 10:43.3 35:15.9 3+5 8
96 84 Uranbaigali Otgondavaa 1995 Mongolia + 11:29.3 36:01.9 4+4 8
97 72 Ana Frincic 1997 Croatia + 12:02.1 36:34.7 3+3 6
DSQ 85 Joana Gabriela Gualmes 1994 Argentina 42:10.1 5+2 7
DNS 27 Karla Starcevic 1997 Croatia
DNS 7 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland
DNF 98 Hanna Sola 1996 Belarus 5+- 5

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 7.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017