Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 25:10.9 25:10.9 1+0 1
2 43 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 51.1 26:02.0 1+0 1
3 39 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 01:33.8 26:44.7 1+1 2
4 59 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:57.9 27:08.8 0+2 2
5 31 Volha Tsetsiaruk 1985 Belarus + 02:00.5 27:11.4 0+1 1
6 30 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 02:02.5 27:13.4 1+0 1
7 29 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 02:36.5 27:47.4 0+1 1
8 52 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:40.7 27:51.6 0+3 3
9 56 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:10.1 28:21.0 2+2 4
10 18 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 03:15.0 28:25.9 4+2 6
11 17 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 03:15.3 28:26.2 1+2 3
12 66 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:16.8 28:27.7 0+2 2
13 27 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 03:22.3 28:33.2 0+3 3
14 21 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:31.1 28:42.0 0+1 1
15 32 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:38.5 28:49.4 3+0 3
16 57 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 03:38.7 28:49.6 1+3 4
17 36 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 03:45.5 28:56.4 2+2 4
18 65 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 03:51.3 29:02.2 1+1 2
19 50 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 03:59.8 29:10.7 1+2 3
20 67 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 04:00.6 29:11.5 1+2 3
21 46 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:01.5 29:12.4 3+2 5
22 60 Ombretta Rosa 1986 Italy + 04:18.2 29:29.1 0+1 1
23 35 Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 04:22.9 29:33.8 3+1 4
24 63 Svetlana Komendantova 1985 Belarus + 04:26.7 29:37.6 2+1 3
25 51 Elisabeth Mayer 1988 Austria + 04:26.9 29:37.8 0+1 1
26 23 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 04:34.3 29:45.2 2+3 5
27 55 Susann König 1987 Germany + 04:48.9 29:59.8 5+2 7
28 40 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 05:15.4 30:26.3 1+1 2
29 48 Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 05:22.8 30:33.7 1+2 3
30 45 Renate Zingerle 1986 Italy + 05:27.6 30:38.5 1+2 3
31 34 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada + 05:30.4 30:41.3 1+2 3
32 61 Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria + 05:38.4 30:49.3 1+1 2
33 20 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 05:41.0 30:51.9 2+2 4
34 53 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:58.9 31:09.8 1+1 2
35 41 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 06:40.1 31:51.0 1+1 2
36 38 Anna Hufnagl 1988 Austria + 06:56.8 32:07.7 1+3 4
37 64 Ivana Spoljar 1986 Italy + 08:11.1 33:22.0 3+3 6
38 28 Eva Sebova 1988 Slovakia + 08:32.2 33:43.1 4+1 5
39 62 Kadi Tomson 1989 Estonia + 09:08.0 34:18.9 2+3 5
40 24 Stina Soermus 1987 Estonia + 09:12.4 34:23.3 4+3 7
41 49 Susan Pihelgas 1987 Estonia + 09:17.6 34:28.5 4+4 8
42 26 Maja Vuk 1988 Croatia + 10:20.9 35:31.8 4+3 7
43 47 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:33.9 36:44.8 2+4 6
44 19 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:07.3 37:18.2 5+5 10
45 25 Viktoria Felfoldi 1991 Hungary + 16:24.7 41:35.6 4+2 6
46 33 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 17:14.2 42:25.1 0+5 5
DSQ 37 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra 29:11.4 1+2 3
DNS 22 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia 0
DNS 54 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia 0
DNS 58 Alessandra Demarchis 1987 USA 0
DNF 42 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia 0+1 1
DNF 44 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 11.Mar 2006
Calendar 2005/2006