Log in Sign up

Presque Isle

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 40 Arild Askestad 1987 Norway 19:45.9 19:45 1+1 2
2 54 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 20:01.7 + 15 2+1 3
3 15 Alexander Ogarkov 1987 Russia 20:05.7 + 19 1+0 1
4 20 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 20:08.0 + 22 1+2 3
5 45 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic 20:15.7 + 29 2+1 3
6 7 Marko Nieminen 1987 Finland 20:20.4 + 34 2+1 3
7 44 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 20:22.8 + 36 1+1 2
8 12 Matej Brvar 1987 Slovenia 20:24.1 + 38 2+1 3
9 34 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 20:25.6 + 39 1+1 2
10 2 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 20:32.7 + 46 1+1 2
11 51 Alexander Starykh 1987 Russia 20:40.1 + 54 1+0 1
12 53 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 20:43.0 + 57 1+2 3
13 1 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 21:10.5 + 01:24 0+3 3
14 14 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 21:11.5 + 01:25 1+0 1
15 29 Roman Dyomin 1987 Kazakhstan 21:15.3 + 01:29 0+1 1
16 5 Simone Canavese 1987 Italy 21:16.2 + 01:30 2+0 2
17 37 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 21:19.8 + 01:33 1+1 2
18 39 Valeriy Mohylenko 1987 Ukraine 21:22.8 + 01:36 1+1 2
19 33 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 21:27.8 + 01:41 2+1 3
20 25 Mark Johnson 1987 USA 21:30.4 + 01:44 1+1 2
21 21 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 21:31.4 + 01:45 2+0 2
22 49 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 21:34.0 + 01:48 1+3 4
23 13 Sergey Sotnikov 1988 Russia 21:34.1 + 01:48 3+1 4
24 36 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 21:41.2 + 01:55 2+0 2
25 6 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 21:44.9 + 01:59 0+2 2
26 24 Harald Egger 1987 Italy 21:49.2 + 02:03 2+2 4
27 16 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland 21:51.5 + 02:05 4+1 5
28 22 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 21:52.3 + 02:06 2+0 2
29 48 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 21:54.4 + 02:08 1+2 3
30 4 Krists Eiduks 1988 Latvia 22:02.7 + 02:16 2+0 2
31 52 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 22:05.8 + 02:19 0+2 2
32 47 Ville Simola 1987 Finland 22:10.1 + 02:24 2+2 4
33 23 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 22:13.0 + 02:27 1+3 4
34 26 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic 22:17.9 + 02:32 2+3 5
35 11 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria 22:21.2 + 02:35 2+2 4
36 32 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 22:22.2 + 02:36 2+2 4
37 17 Russell Currier 1987 USA 22:26.9 + 02:41 2+3 5
38 8 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 22:32.2 + 02:46 3+2 5
39 31 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 22:39.8 + 02:53 3+2 5
40 42 Nathanael Rogers 1987 USA 22:41.9 + 02:56 1+0 1
41 35 Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia 22:44.8 + 02:58 2+1 3
42 9 Volodymyr Glynskyy 1987 Ukraine 22:49.5 + 03:03 0+3 3
43 18 Siim Persidski 1987 Estonia 22:51.1 + 03:05 1+3 4
44 46 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 22:53.6 + 03:07 3+2 5
45 38 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia 22:54.8 + 03:08 3+3 6
46 27 Joel Pacas 1989 Canada 22:58.0 + 03:12 2+1 3
47 30 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia 23:06.0 + 03:20 1+0 1
48 50 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 23:20.5 + 03:34 3+3 6
49 28 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 23:29.4 + 03:43 1+3 4
50 3 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 23:53.3 + 04:07 4+2 6
51 10 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland 25:30.0 + 05:44 3+3 6
52 41 Pierre Luc Le Guellec 1988 Canada 25:38.2 + 05:52 4+1 5
DNS 43 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden 0
DNF 19 Lars Nielsen 1988 Greenland 5+- 5
What Youth VM 2006
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Presque Isle
Nation USA
Date Saturday 28.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006