Sign in Sign up

Presque Isle ME

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 40 Arild Askestad 1987 Norway 19:45.9 19:45.9 1+1 2
2 54 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 15.8 20:01.7 2+1 3
3 15 Alexander Ogarkov 1987 Russia + 19.8 20:05.7 1+0 1
4 20 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 22.1 20:08.0 1+2 3
5 45 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic + 29.8 20:15.7 2+1 3
6 7 Marko Nieminen 1987 Finland + 34.5 20:20.4 2+1 3
7 44 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 36.9 20:22.8 1+1 2
8 12 Matej Brvar 1987 Slovenia + 38.2 20:24.1 2+1 3
9 34 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 39.7 20:25.6 1+1 2
10 2 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada + 46.8 20:32.7 1+1 2
11 51 Alexander Starykh 1987 Russia + 54.2 20:40.1 1+0 1
12 53 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 57.1 20:43.0 1+2 3
13 1 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:24.6 21:10.5 0+3 3
14 14 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 01:25.6 21:11.5 1+0 1
15 29 Roman Dyomin 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:29.4 21:15.3 0+1 1
16 5 Simone Canavese 1987 Italy + 01:30.3 21:16.2 2+0 2
17 37 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 01:33.9 21:19.8 1+1 2
18 39 Valeriy Mohylenko 1987 Ukraine + 01:36.9 21:22.8 1+1 2
19 33 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 01:41.9 21:27.8 2+1 3
20 25 Mark Johnson 1987 USA + 01:44.5 21:30.4 1+1 2
21 21 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:45.5 21:31.4 2+0 2
22 49 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:48.1 21:34.0 1+3 4
23 13 Sergey Sotnikov 1988 Russia + 01:48.2 21:34.1 3+1 4
24 36 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:55.3 21:41.2 2+0 2
25 6 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 01:59.0 21:44.9 0+2 2
26 24 Harald Egger 1987 Italy + 02:03.3 21:49.2 2+2 4
27 16 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 02:05.6 21:51.5 4+1 5
28 22 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 02:06.4 21:52.3 2+0 2
29 48 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:08.5 21:54.4 1+2 3
30 4 Krists Eiduks 1988 Latvia + 02:16.8 22:02.7 2+0 2
31 52 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 02:19.9 22:05.8 0+2 2
32 47 Ville Simola 1987 Finland + 02:24.2 22:10.1 2+2 4
33 23 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 02:27.1 22:13.0 1+3 4
34 26 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:32.0 22:17.9 2+3 5
35 11 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 02:35.3 22:21.2 2+2 4
36 32 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 02:36.3 22:22.2 2+2 4
37 17 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:41.0 22:26.9 2+3 5
38 8 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 02:46.3 22:32.2 3+2 5
39 31 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 02:53.9 22:39.8 3+2 5
40 42 Nathanael Rogers 1987 USA + 02:56.0 22:41.9 1+0 1
41 35 Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia + 02:58.9 22:44.8 2+1 3
42 9 Volodymyr Glynskyy 1987 Ukraine + 03:03.6 22:49.5 0+3 3
43 18 Siim Persidski 1987 Estonia + 03:05.2 22:51.1 1+3 4
44 46 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 03:07.7 22:53.6 3+2 5
45 38 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia + 03:08.9 22:54.8 3+3 6
46 27 Joel Pacas 1989 Canada + 03:12.1 22:58.0 2+1 3
47 30 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia + 03:20.1 23:06.0 1+0 1
48 50 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 03:34.6 23:20.5 3+3 6
49 28 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 03:43.5 23:29.4 1+3 4
50 3 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 04:07.4 23:53.3 4+2 6
51 10 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland + 05:44.1 25:30.0 3+3 6
52 41 Pierre Luc Le Guellec 1988 Canada + 05:52.3 25:38.2 4+1 5
DNS 43 Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden 0
DNF 19 Lars Nielsen 1988 Greenland 5+- 5

Info

What World Youth Champ 2006
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Presque Isle ME
Nation USA
Date Saturday 28.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006