Sign in Sign up

Langdorf-Arbersee

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 103 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 24:42.4 24:42.4 0+1 1
2 98 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 05.9 24:48.3 1+0 1
3 91 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 06.5 24:48.9 2+0 2
4 120 Volha Tsetsiaruk 1985 Belarus + 26.0 25:08.4 0+0 0
5 110 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 35.8 25:18.2 1+1 2
6 116 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 40.8 25:23.2 0+0 0
7 75 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 41.5 25:23.9 2+1 3
8 72 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 48.7 25:31.1 1+1 2
9 138 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 51.6 25:34.0 0+2 2
10 112 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:04.7 25:47.1 1+1 2
11 127 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 01:15.4 25:57.8 2+1 3
12 137 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 01:16.4 25:58.8 1+1 2
13 133 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 01:17.0 25:59.4 1+0 1
14 76 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 01:27.5 26:09.9 0+2 2
15 125 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:31.2 26:13.6 1+1 2
16 135 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:40.1 26:22.5 0+2 2
17 124 Alina Babes 1987 Romania + 01:48.2 26:30.6 1+0 1
18 101 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 01:49.2 26:31.6 0+0 0
19 80 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 01:52.3 26:34.7 2+2 4
20 94 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 01:58.2 26:40.6 1+1 2
21 109 Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 02:00.2 26:42.6 0+3 3
22 105 Michaela Balatkova 1985 Czech Republic + 12:12.1 36:54.5 3+1 4
23 129 Susann König 1987 Germany + 02:13.7 26:56.1 2+1 3
24 83 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 02:15.8 26:58.2 2+2 4
25 104 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:17.5 26:59.9 1+1 2
26 99 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 02:18.8 27:01.2 1+2 3
27 93 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 02:31.8 27:14.2 1+1 2
28 79 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 02:34.2 27:16.6 2+1 3
29 82 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 02:40.7 27:23.1 4+2 6
30 86 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 02:53.2 27:35.6 1+2 3
31 119 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:55.5 27:37.9 3+0 3
32 96 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 03:26.4 28:08.8 1+3 4
33 95 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 03:31.5 28:13.9 4+1 5
34 73 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 03:32.2 28:14.6 2+2 4
35 106 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 03:35.6 28:18.0 4+0 4
36 123 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 03:38.2 28:20.6 1+2 3
37 87 Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria + 03:41.5 28:23.9 1+1 2
38 92 Eva Sebova 1988 Slovakia + 03:54.7 28:37.1 2+1 3
39 130 Zsuzsanna Miklos 1985 Romania + 03:56.8 28:39.2 4+1 5
40 100 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 04:10.7 28:53.1 1+1 2
41 132 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:25.3 29:07.7 3+2 5
42 114 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 04:31.2 29:13.6 2+3 5
43 128 Dagmar Mondlova 1985 Slovakia + 04:48.7 29:31.1 1+3 4
44 85 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 04:56.8 29:39.2 2+2 4
45 126 Kamila Czerniak 1986 Poland + 05:02.4 29:44.8 4+2 6
46 90 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 05:11.4 29:53.8 3+3 6
47 77 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada + 05:11.8 29:54.2 2+1 3
48 84 Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 05:12.6 29:55.0 2+2 4
49 113 Sigita Bausyte 1987 Lithuania + 05:21.3 30:03.7 2+1 3
49 88 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 05:21.3 30:03.7 3+1 4
51 74 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:31.5 30:13.9 3+2 5
52 134 Ivana Sulejova 1985 Slovakia + 05:31.7 30:14.1 1+1 2
53 108 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 05:32.5 30:14.9 3+1 4
54 131 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 05:52.1 30:34.5 1+2 3
55 121 Krunoslava Kauzlaric 1986 Croatia + 05:52.5 30:34.9 2+2 4
56 115 Alessandra Demarchis 1987 USA + 06:02.4 30:44.8 0+4 4
57 118 Stina Soermus 1987 Estonia + 06:30.8 31:13.2 4+0 4
58 136 Marta Koza 1986 Poland + 06:31.5 31:13.9 2+2 4
59 139 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia + 08:13.0 32:55.4 0+4 4
60 78 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:19.3 33:01.7 2+2 4
61 107 Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary + 08:26.3 33:08.7 3+3 6
62 111 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:37.3 33:19.7 2+3 5
63 122 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 09:20.6 34:03.0 2+1 3
64 102 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 09:56.1 34:38.5 4+5 9
65 97 Milica Mladenovic 1989 Serbia + 10:50.2 35:32.6 1+3 4
66 117 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia + 11:14.1 35:56.5 5+3 8
67 89 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 15:03.4 39:45.8 5+4 9
68 81 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia + 16:06.6 40:49.0 4+3 7

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Langdorf-Arbersee
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 2.Mar 2006
Calendar 2005/2006