Sign in Sign up

Windischgarsten-Rosenau

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 80 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 26:01.2 26:01.2 0+1 1
2 71 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 01:03.7 27:04.9 1+1 2
3 91 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:15.3 27:16.5 1+0 1
4 64 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 01:32.1 27:33.3 0+0 0
5 93 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:41.0 27:42.2 2+1 3
6 78 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 01:45.8 27:47.0 1+2 3
7 92 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:55.0 27:56.2 2+0 2
8 67 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:55.5 27:56.7 2+1 3
9 90 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:02.0 28:03.2 0+2 2
10 106 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 02:05.3 28:06.5 0+1 1
11 100 Svetlana Komendantova 1985 Belarus + 02:06.5 28:07.7 1+1 2
12 82 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:07.9 28:09.1 0+0 0
13 57 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:15.1 28:16.3 3+1 4
14 65 Stephanie Müller 1985 Germany + 02:40.8 28:42.0 1+1 2
15 83 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 02:40.9 28:42.1 0+1 1
16 103 Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 02:42.7 28:43.9 0+0 0
17 49 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:43.3 28:44.5 0+1 1
18 50 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 02:44.2 28:45.4 1+2 3
19 105 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:47.2 28:48.4 1+2 3
20 85 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 03:03.4 29:04.6 1+2 3
21 72 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 03:25.7 29:26.9 1+2 3
22 86 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 03:34.4 29:35.6 1+2 3
23 77 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 03:36.1 29:37.3 1+0 1
24 75 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 03:36.4 29:37.6 2+1 3
25 96 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:52.1 29:53.3 3+0 3
26 102 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:06.9 30:08.1 1+3 4
27 52 Volha Tsetsiaruk 1985 Belarus + 04:13.5 30:14.7 1+2 3
28 98 Eva Sebova 1988 Slovakia + 04:20.3 30:21.5 1+2 3
29 54 Zuzana Likarova 1987 Czech Republic + 04:46.4 30:47.6 1+2 3
30 97 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 04:50.4 30:51.6 0+1 1
31 60 Melanie Droz-Vincent 1985 France + 05:05.6 31:06.8 1+3 4
32 59 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 05:07.0 31:08.2 5+0 5
33 73 Katarzyna Jakiela 1987 Poland + 05:07.3 31:08.5 1+1 2
34 87 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:37.5 31:38.7 1+2 3
35 84 Iga Kaczmarczyk 1986 Poland + 05:42.9 31:44.1 0+1 1
36 88 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 05:58.4 31:59.6 1+2 3
37 101 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 06:00.0 32:01.2 3+3 6
38 95 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 06:12.2 32:13.4 1+4 5
39 53 Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria + 06:13.2 32:14.4 1+1 2
40 61 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 06:14.9 32:16.1 2+3 5
41 62 Dagmar Mondlova 1985 Slovakia + 06:19.1 32:20.3 1+2 3
42 76 Alina Babes 1987 Romania + 06:33.6 32:34.8 2+1 3
43 69 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 06:40.5 32:41.7 0+2 2
44 70 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 06:51.5 32:52.7 0+3 3
45 79 Miroslawa Gregorczyk 1986 Poland + 06:55.4 32:56.6 2+2 4
46 94 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 07:08.5 33:09.7 0+3 3
47 51 Maja Vuk 1988 Croatia + 07:09.8 33:11.0 0+4 4
48 99 Iva Zlateshka 1988 Bulgaria + 07:46.5 33:47.7 2+0 2
49 56 Sigita Bausyte 1987 Lithuania + 07:48.3 33:49.5 1+0 1
50 68 Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary + 08:44.2 34:45.4 2+0 2
51 74 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:31.6 37:32.8 1+3 4
52 55 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:58.8 39:00.0 3+4 7
53 104 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 17:25.9 43:27.1 1+3 4
54 63 Viktoria Felfoldi 1991 Hungary + 17:30.9 43:32.1 4+3 7
55 81 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 17:55.3 43:56.5 3+3 6
56 58 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia + 21:56.0 47:57.2 5+4 9
DNS 107 Milica Mladenovic 1989 Serbia 0
DNF 66 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia 5+- 5
DNF 89 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia -+- 0

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Windischgarsten-Rosenau
Nation Austria
Date Friday 16.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006