Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 83 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia 26:24.5 26:24.5 0+1 1
2 132 Stephanie Müller 1985 Germany + 21.6 26:46.1 0+0 0
3 84 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 28.7 26:53.2 0+0 0
4 121 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 30.5 26:55.0 1+1 2
5 122 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 33.5 26:58.0 1+1 2
6 123 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 35.8 27:00.3 0+1 1
7 62 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:04.2 27:28.7 1+1 2
8 116 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:07.6 27:32.1 1+1 2
9 107 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 01:09.8 27:34.3 1+1 2
10 70 Nancy Preussel - Germany + 01:14.2 27:38.7 0+1 1
11 81 Anna Shamshurina 1985 Russia + 01:20.1 27:44.6 0+1 1
12 97 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 01:31.9 27:56.4 3+0 3
13 69 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:37.4 28:01.9 2+0 2
14 68 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 01:48.6 28:13.1 0+1 1
15 71 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:50.9 28:15.4 3+1 4
16 79 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 01:52.6 28:17.1 0+0 0
17 93 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 01:52.9 28:17.4 0+0 0
18 101 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:20.9 28:45.4 2+1 3
19 85 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 02:35.2 28:59.7 2+2 4
20 80 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 02:36.3 29:00.8 0+3 3
21 89 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 02:44.7 29:09.2 2+1 3
22 125 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:52.5 29:17.0 1+1 2
23 98 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 03:03.5 29:28.0 1+1 2
24 90 Gabi Humerca 1987 Slovenia + 03:09.0 29:33.5 0+2 2
25 61 Zuzana Likarova 1987 Czech Republic + 03:36.8 30:01.3 1+2 3
26 124 Renate Zingerle 1986 Italy + 03:41.0 30:05.5 0+0 0
27 92 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 03:48.8 30:13.3 0+1 1
28 99 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 04:02.3 30:26.8 3+0 3
29 139 Volha Tsetsiaruk 1985 Belarus + 04:08.0 30:32.5 3+1 4
30 108 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04:14.6 30:39.1 3+2 5
31 133 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:16.6 30:41.1 2+1 3
32 131 Melanie Droz-Vincent 1985 France + 04:17.8 30:42.3 1+2 3
33 111 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:32.1 30:56.6 1+2 3
34 96 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 04:37.1 31:01.6 3+3 6
35 115 Katarzyna Jakiela 1987 Poland + 04:42.7 31:07.2 0+1 1
36 117 Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 04:43.1 31:07.6 3+0 3
37 65 Anna Hufnagl 1988 Austria + 04:43.9 31:08.4 2+2 4
38 137 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 04:51.3 31:15.8 1+2 3
39 64 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:21.4 31:45.9 1+1 2
40 112 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 05:31.2 31:55.7 0+1 1
41 82 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 05:33.4 31:57.9 2+3 5
42 95 Iga Kaczmarczyk 1986 Poland + 05:40.5 32:05.0 1+0 1
43 66 Iva Zlateshka 1988 Bulgaria + 05:53.9 32:18.4 2+0 2
44 67 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 05:59.8 32:24.3 4+1 5
45 127 Ilenia Noussan 1987 Italy + 06:09.1 32:33.6 0+1 1
46 135 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 06:26.0 32:50.5 3+1 4
47 74 Alina Babes 1987 Romania + 06:29.7 32:54.2 2+2 4
48 86 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 06:34.8 32:59.3 1+2 3
49 106 Germaine Roullet 1985 Italy + 06:34.9 32:59.4 3+2 5
50 113 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 06:49.9 33:14.4 2+3 5
51 130 Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria + 06:55.5 33:20.0 2+1 3
52 128 Ombretta Rosa 1986 Italy + 06:56.6 33:21.1 2+2 4
53 118 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 07:03.4 33:27.9 2+2 4
54 88 Dagmar Mondlova 1985 Slovakia + 07:17.8 33:42.3 1+2 3
55 103 Miroslawa Gregorczyk 1986 Poland + 07:27.2 33:51.7 2+2 4
56 63 Eva Sebova 1988 Slovakia + 07:55.3 34:19.8 4+2 6
57 134 Andrea Perchtaler 1987 Austria + 08:06.4 34:30.9 2+3 5
58 109 Elisabeth Mayer 1988 Austria + 08:42.8 35:07.3 4+4 8
59 104 Roxana Scortea 1985 Romania + 08:47.0 35:11.5 3+4 7
60 136 Katarzyna Gasienca 1988 Poland + 189:24.9 3:35:49.4 3+1 4
61 120 Michaela Schonova 1989 Slovakia + 09:39.3 36:03.8 3+3 6
62 100 Maja Vuk 1988 Croatia + 09:42.5 36:07.0 3+4 7
63 91 Jadwiga Galica 1988 Poland + 09:46.0 36:10.5 3+2 5
64 75 Halina Klejka 1988 Poland + 09:51.1 36:15.6 2+3 5
65 105 Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary + 10:12.3 36:36.8 1+2 3
66 76 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 10:21.5 36:46.0 2+4 6
67 102 Sigita Bausyte 1987 Lithuania + 12:36.5 39:01.0 3+4 7
68 87 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:24.2 40:48.7 1+4 5
69 129 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 15:31.7 41:56.2 1+2 3
70 72 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia + 15:56.6 42:21.1 4+4 8
71 78 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 17:23.8 43:48.3 5+5 10
72 126 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 18:57.9 45:22.4 1+2 3
73 73 Viktoria Felfoldi 1991 Hungary + 19:29.4 45:53.9 3+5 8
DNS 110 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 119 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia 0
DNF 114 Svetlana Komendantova 1985 Belarus 1+1 2
DNF 138 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia 5+- 5
DNF 77 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy 2+- 2
DNF 94 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia 3+- 3

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 10.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006