Log in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 76 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 26:08.3 26:08 0+1 1
2 92 Sebastian Berthold 1986 Germany 26:18.3 + 09 0+0 0
3 82 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 26:20.0 + 11 0+0 0
4 81 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 26:31.1 + 22 1+1 2
5 94 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 27:07.3 + 58 0+1 1
6 90 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 27:13.2 + 01:04 0+2 2
7 110 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 27:19.5 + 01:11 0+3 3
8 77 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic 27:29.8 + 01:21 1+1 2
9 73 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 27:35.9 + 01:27 3+0 3
10 108 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria 27:42.3 + 01:33 0+2 2
11 72 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 27:44.4 + 01:36 2+1 3
12 109 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 29:54.3 + 03:45 1+1 2
13 70 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 27:57.1 + 01:48 0+1 1
14 88 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic 27:58.4 + 01:50 0+1 1
15 71 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 27:58.5 + 01:50 4+1 5
16 78 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy 28:08.9 + 02:00 1+2 3
17 103 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 28:10.1 + 02:01 1+0 1
18 97 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 28:20.7 + 02:12 0+1 1
19 75 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 28:31.3 + 02:22 3+0 3
20 95 Mario Demez 1988 Italy 28:43.2 + 02:34 2+0 2
21 96 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 28:53.2 + 02:44 2+1 3
22 85 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 28:54.0 + 02:45 1+2 3
23 117 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria 28:54.9 + 02:46 0+1 1
24 105 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 29:00.1 + 02:51 1+1 2
25 91 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 29:05.0 + 02:56 1+2 3
26 69 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 29:09.6 + 03:01 1+0 1
27 115 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy 29:10.6 + 03:02 1+2 3
28 106 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 29:16.7 + 03:08 2+1 3
29 83 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 29:17.6 + 03:09 0+2 2
30 112 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia 29:32.9 + 03:24 0+1 1
31 98 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 29:33.7 + 03:25 0+2 2
32 122 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 29:37.0 + 03:28 0+1 1
33 74 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 29:38.2 + 03:29 0+2 2
34 114 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 29:39.0 + 03:30 3+0 3
35 113 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus 29:43.7 + 03:35 3+1 4
36 120 Nik Langer 1987 Germany 29:57.7 + 03:49 4+1 5
37 102 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia 31:13.5 + 05:05 0+3 3
38 118 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 31:15.9 + 05:07 3+3 6
39 79 Lee Cunningham 1986 Great Britain 31:20.0 + 05:11 0+0 0
40 104 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 31:22.2 + 05:13 1+2 3
41 123 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 31:33.1 + 05:24 3+0 3
42 84 Blaz Erzenicnik 1986 Slovenia 31:50.1 + 05:41 4+4 8
43 111 Andre Scalise Meynet 1988 Italy 31:52.8 + 05:44 3+2 5
44 121 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria 31:55.6 + 05:47 1+2 3
45 89 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 32:41.3 + 06:32 2+3 5
46 93 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 32:55.1 + 06:46 1+2 3
47 116 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 33:07.1 + 06:58 0+1 1
48 119 Damir Sabic 1989 Slovenia 33:49.6 + 07:41 2+1 3
49 107 Mark Schroeder 1987 Great Britain 34:02.2 + 07:53 1+2 3
50 100 Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia 34:25.0 + 08:16 3+2 5
51 99 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 34:46.5 + 08:38 3+2 5
52 86 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 35:18.6 + 09:10 1+1 2
53 80 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 37:29.6 + 11:21 5+1 6
54 87 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia 39:58.1 + 13:49 2+3 5
55 101 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 43:57.5 + 17:49 4+4 8
What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Friday 16.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007