Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 35 Susann König 1987 Germany 27:35.6 27:35.6 1+0 1
2 27 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:23.3 28:58.9 1+0 1
3 59 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 01:41.4 29:17.0 0+0 0
4 48 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 01:45.8 29:21.4 1+1 2
5 60 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:57.6 29:33.2 0+2 2
6 42 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 02:04.6 29:40.2 1+1 2
7 25 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:20.1 29:55.7 0+2 2
8 49 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:27.5 30:03.1 2+1 3
9 56 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:39.1 30:14.7 1+2 3
10 44 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 02:58.8 30:34.4 2+1 3
11 63 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 03:16.8 30:52.4 1+1 2
12 38 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 03:54.3 31:29.9 1+0 1
13 62 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 03:57.9 31:33.5 2+1 3
14 34 Monika Niederberger 1990 Switzerland + 04:18.4 31:54.0 0+3 3
15 53 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:18.5 31:54.1 2+3 5
16 43 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 04:19.4 31:55.0 1+2 3
17 32 Lenka Munclingerova 1987 Czech Republic + 04:32.4 32:08.0 3+4 7
18 40 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 04:39.7 32:15.3 3+1 4
19 31 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:41.4 32:17.0 3+2 5
20 26 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 05:03.1 32:38.7 0+0 0
21 39 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 05:25.9 33:01.5 1+2 3
22 28 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 05:30.0 33:05.6 1+0 1
23 64 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 05:46.6 33:22.2 1+3 4
24 47 Elena Champvillair 1989 Italy + 05:48.6 33:24.2 1+1 2
25 50 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 06:08.9 33:44.5 0+4 4
26 61 Anna Gögele 1990 Italy + 06:10.0 33:45.6 1+3 4
27 54 Monika Messner 1989 Italy + 06:10.7 33:46.3 3+1 4
28 51 Ilenia Noussan 1987 Italy + 06:16.1 33:51.7 1+4 5
29 41 Christina Gruber 1988 Austria + 06:45.7 34:21.3 3+1 4
30 45 Ombretta Rosa 1986 Italy + 06:57.9 34:33.5 2+2 4
31 52 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 07:51.1 35:26.7 1+0 1
32 46 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 08:07.8 35:43.4 4+3 7
33 58 Ginevra Lazzerini 1990 Italy + 08:18.5 35:54.1 3+2 5
34 29 Migle Bendoriute 1988 Lithuania + 08:48.3 36:23.9 2+1 3
35 30 Renate Zingerle 1986 Italy + 09:06.1 36:41.7 2+4 6
36 57 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:26.0 38:01.6 1+3 4
37 65 Sigita Bausyte 1987 Lithuania + 10:51.5 38:27.1 4+3 7
38 55 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:21.2 38:56.8 3+1 4
39 36 Elina Eiduka 1989 Latvia + 11:26.9 39:02.5 1+3 4
40 33 Nada Babic 1990 Croatia + 12:57.1 40:32.7 4+3 7
41 37 Melinda Mikola 1991 Hungary + 27:20.3 54:55.9 3+4 7

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Friday 16.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007