Sign in Sign up

Haute Maurienne

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 43 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 25:48.8 25:48 0+1 1
2 45 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 26:39.0 + 50 0+3 3
3 61 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 26:48.6 + 59 2+0 2
4 56 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 27:04.4 + 01:15 1+1 2
5 52 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 27:32.6 + 01:43 0+4 4
6 68 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 27:35.9 + 01:47 0+1 1
7 47 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 27:42.6 + 01:53 2+1 3
8 44 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 27:57.5 + 02:08 1+2 3
9 51 Quentin Ferrari 1987 France 28:03.2 + 02:14 1+1 2
10 53 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 28:04.6 + 02:15 2+0 2
11 62 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 28:14.4 + 02:25 1+3 4
12 59 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 28:21.5 + 02:32 1+2 3
13 63 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France 28:51.9 + 03:03 0+2 2
14 73 Jarno Bouveret 1988 France 28:57.2 + 03:08 2+0 2
15 69 Pascal Margueron 1989 France 28:57.3 + 03:08 0+1 1
16 65 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria 29:17.9 + 03:29 4+1 5
17 64 Aymeric Deschamps 1987 France 29:22.3 + 03:33 0+2 2
18 72 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 29:23.6 + 03:34 1+2 3
19 49 Mickael Mollier 1989 France 29:38.4 + 03:49 0+1 1
20 60 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France 29:38.8 + 03:49 1+3 4
21 70 Mickael Bonin 1989 France 29:39.2 + 03:50 1+1 2
22 54 Martin Bouchet 1988 France 29:46.6 + 03:57 3+3 6
23 67 Remy Lecomte 1989 France 29:46.8 + 03:57 0+0 0
24 55 Elia Girard 1988 France 30:04.4 + 04:15 1+2 3
25 66 Xavier Thevenard 1988 France 30:40.3 + 04:51 2+2 4
26 46 Blaz Erzenicnik 1986 Slovenia 30:53.2 + 05:04 2+4 6
27 48 Mathieu Souchal 1989 France 31:05.1 + 05:16 3+2 5
28 58 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 31:23.1 + 05:34 1+1 2
29 57 Lee Cunningham 1986 Great Britain 31:55.2 + 06:06 1+3 4
30 71 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 32:23.1 + 06:34 0+1 1
31 74 Mark Schroeder 1987 Great Britain 36:36.8 + 10:48 5+3 8
32 50 Gergely Patkos 1986 Hungary 41:45.9 + 15:57 3+5 8

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Haute Maurienne
Nation France
Date Saturday 10.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007