Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Bansko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 101 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 33:46.5 33:46.5 1+2+0+3 6
2 104 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 10.6 33:57.1 0+0+0+1 1
3 102 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:12.9 34:59.4 2+1+0+3 6
4 112 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic + 01:29.1 35:15.6 1+0+2+1 4
5 115 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 01:32.1 35:18.6 1+1+0+1 3
6 106 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 01:49.0 35:35.5 1+2+0+0 3
7 105 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 02:06.5 35:53.0 1+2+1+2 6
8 119 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:19.1 36:05.6 0+0+0+1 1
9 110 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 02:23.5 36:10.0 0+1+1+1 3
10 111 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:31.3 36:17.8 0+1+2+1 4
11 103 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus + 02:48.0 36:34.5 1+3+3+0 7
12 114 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 03:05.3 36:51.8 1+1+2+2 6
13 127 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic + 03:50.1 37:36.6 0+0+0+0 0
14 113 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 04:05.0 37:51.5 1+1+3+4 9
15 116 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 04:11.1 37:57.6 3+0+0+2 5
16 108 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 04:21.8 38:08.3 2+3+2+0 7
17 117 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:50.3 38:36.8 2+1+2+2 7
18 123 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 05:01.4 38:47.9 1+0+0+1 2
19 109 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 05:29.7 39:16.2 2+4+4+0 10
20 129 Dmitriy Blinov 1987 Russia + 05:36.7 39:23.2 0+2+0+2 4
21 128 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 05:56.2 39:42.7 0+1+0+2 3
22 135 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 06:40.1 40:26.6 0+1+2+0 3
23 125 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania + 06:44.5 40:31.0 2+1+2+2 7
24 137 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 06:54.2 40:40.7 1+0+3+0 4
25 121 Timur Abashev 1987 Russia + 06:56.4 40:42.9 1+2+2+3 8
26 124 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 07:03.9 40:50.4 2+0+2+2 6
27 130 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria + 07:25.0 41:11.5 0+1+2+4 7
28 126 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia + 08:15.4 42:01.9 0+2+4+2 8
29 122 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 08:25.3 42:11.8 1+2+3+4 10
30 118 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 08:42.7 42:29.2 4+4+4+1 13
31 132 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands + 08:51.4 42:37.9 3+1+1+1 6
32 136 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia + 08:54.7 42:41.2 0+2+2+4 8
33 131 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania + 09:07.1 42:53.6 1+1+2+0 4
34 142 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 11:40.1 45:26.6 0+2+3+2 7
35 140 Radovan Bagacka 1987 Slovakia + 12:09.3 45:55.8 1+3+3+2 9
36 141 Lee Cunningham 1986 Great Britain + 13:29.7 47:16.2 2+1+2+3 8
37 143 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 14:44.1 48:30.6 1+1+3+2 7
38 147 Mikko Prusi 1986 Finland + 16:36.8 50:23.3 2+2+5+2 11
39 148 Mark Schroeder 1987 Great Britain + 23:25.2 57:11.7 4+4+3+4 15
DSQ 107 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 35:29.3 0+0+3+2 5
DNS 120 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 0
DNS 133 Jakub Horavka 1987 Czech Republic 0
DNS 134 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 0
DNS 138 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland 0
DNS 139 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic 0
DNS 144 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland 0
DNS 145 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 146 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium 0
DNS 149 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 150 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 0
DNS 151 Zarko Djurovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 152 Matthias Schleiss 1990 Belgium 0

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Saturday 24.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007