Log in Sign up

Bansko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 101 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 33:46.5 33:46 1+2+0+3 6
2 104 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 33:57.1 + 10 0+0+0+1 1
3 102 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 34:59.4 + 01:12 2+1+0+3 6
4 112 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic 35:15.6 + 01:29 1+0+2+1 4
5 115 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine 35:18.6 + 01:32 1+1+0+1 3
6 106 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 35:35.5 + 01:49 1+2+0+0 3
7 105 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 35:53.0 + 02:06 1+2+1+2 6
8 119 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 36:05.6 + 02:19 0+0+0+1 1
9 110 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 36:10.0 + 02:23 0+1+1+1 3
10 111 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 36:17.8 + 02:31 0+1+2+1 4
11 103 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus 36:34.5 + 02:48 1+3+3+0 7
12 114 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 36:51.8 + 03:05 1+1+2+2 6
13 127 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic 37:36.6 + 03:50 0+0+0+0 0
14 113 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 37:51.5 + 04:05 1+1+3+4 9
15 116 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 37:57.6 + 04:11 3+0+0+2 5
16 108 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 38:08.3 + 04:21 2+3+2+0 7
17 117 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 38:36.8 + 04:50 2+1+2+2 7
18 123 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 38:47.9 + 05:01 1+0+0+1 2
19 109 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 39:16.2 + 05:29 2+4+4+0 10
20 129 Dmitriy Blinov 1987 Russia 39:23.2 + 05:36 0+2+0+2 4
21 128 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 39:42.7 + 05:56 0+1+0+2 3
22 135 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia 40:26.6 + 06:40 0+1+2+0 3
23 125 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 40:31.0 + 06:44 2+1+2+2 7
24 137 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 40:40.7 + 06:54 1+0+3+0 4
25 121 Timur Abashev 1987 Russia 40:42.9 + 06:56 1+2+2+3 8
26 124 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 40:50.4 + 07:03 2+0+2+2 6
27 130 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria 41:11.5 + 07:25 0+1+2+4 7
28 126 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia 42:01.9 + 08:15 0+2+4+2 8
29 122 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 42:11.8 + 08:25 1+2+3+4 10
30 118 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 42:29.2 + 08:42 4+4+4+1 13
31 132 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 42:37.9 + 08:51 3+1+1+1 6
32 136 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia 42:41.2 + 08:54 0+2+2+4 8
33 131 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania 42:53.6 + 09:07 1+1+2+0 4
34 142 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 45:26.6 + 11:40 0+2+3+2 7
35 140 Radovan Bagacka 1987 Slovakia 45:55.8 + 12:09 1+3+3+2 9
36 141 Lee Cunningham 1986 Great Britain 47:16.2 + 13:29 2+1+2+3 8
37 143 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 48:30.6 + 14:44 1+1+3+2 7
38 147 Mikko Prusi 1986 Finland 50:23.3 + 16:36 2+2+5+2 11
39 148 Mark Schroeder 1987 Great Britain 57:11.7 + 23:25 4+4+3+4 15
DSQ 107 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 35:29.3 0+0+3+2 5
DNS 120 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 0
DNS 133 Jakub Horavka 1987 Czech Republic 0
DNS 134 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 0
DNS 138 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland 0
DNS 139 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic 0
DNS 144 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland 0
DNS 145 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 146 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium 0
DNS 149 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 150 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 0
DNS 151 Zarko Djurovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 152 Matthias Schleiss 1990 Belgium 0
What Europa mesterskap Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Saturday 24.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007