Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 106 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 29:23.7 29:23.7 0+2 2
2 104 Sebastian Berthold 1986 Germany + 11.1 29:34.8 1+0 1
3 105 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 21.8 29:45.5 0+3 3
4 112 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:17.8 30:41.5 0+5 5
5 113 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 01:35.6 30:59.3 2+2 4
6 142 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria + 01:38.1 31:01.8 0+1 1
7 132 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:52.3 31:16.0 1+3 4
8 126 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 02:00.9 31:24.6 1+3 4
9 133 Nik Langer 1987 Germany + 02:05.5 31:29.2 3+1 4
10 125 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:27.0 31:50.7 1+1 2
11 108 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:35.3 31:59.0 2+2 4
12 119 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic + 02:52.8 32:16.5 0+2 2
13 120 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 03:11.4 32:35.1 2+3 5
14 110 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada + 03:23.8 32:47.5 1+4 5
15 114 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic + 03:45.1 33:08.8 2+3 5
16 101 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 03:47.4 33:11.1 2+2 4
17 128 Blaz Erzenicnik 1986 Slovenia + 04:16.1 33:39.8 2+4 6
18 123 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic + 04:19.1 33:42.8 3+3 6
19 115 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 04:24.8 33:48.5 3+3 6
20 129 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 04:25.6 33:49.3 3+1 4
21 117 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia + 04:27.8 33:51.5 3+1 4
22 139 Lukas Palarczyk 1987 Czech Republic + 04:45.5 34:09.2 1+2 3
23 140 Jakub Horavka 1987 Czech Republic + 05:04.1 34:27.8 3+1 4
24 109 Radovan Bagacka 1987 Slovakia + 05:05.7 34:29.4 2+1 3
25 116 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia + 05:07.5 34:31.2 1+4 5
26 102 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 05:16.0 34:39.7 4+1 5
27 121 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia + 05:17.2 34:40.9 3+2 5
28 122 Jakub Havel 1988 Czech Republic + 05:22.7 34:46.4 2+3 5
29 118 Juri Sirokov 1987 Estonia + 05:48.5 35:12.2 5+2 7
30 127 Tomas Bedrnik 1987 Czech Republic + 05:50.7 35:14.4 3+2 5
31 136 Vitezlav Jurecek 1986 Slovakia + 06:16.1 35:39.8 2+2 4
32 107 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 06:41.3 36:05.0 1+2 3
33 130 Robert Prekop 1988 Slovakia + 06:49.1 36:12.8 3+0 3
34 135 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 07:01.4 36:25.1 1+3 4
35 134 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia + 08:03.1 37:26.8 1+2 3
36 137 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia + 09:52.7 39:16.4 1+5 6
37 103 Balazs Reznicsek 1987 Hungary + 11:52.8 41:16.5 4+3 7
38 131 Aleksandr Pecionkin 1990 Lithuania + 12:06.8 41:30.5 3+2 5
39 138 Ignas Ragaisis 1990 Lithuania + 13:03.2 42:26.9 3+1 4
40 111 Ignas Bagdonas 1990 Lithuania + 13:20.2 42:43.9 3+2 5
DNS 124 Siim Persidski 1987 Estonia 0
DNS 141 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 0

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Tuesday 13.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007