Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 77 Talgat Golyashov 1988 Russia 22:41.0 22:41.0 0+0 0
2 73 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01.8 22:42.8 1+2 3
3 19 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 16.6 22:57.6 1+2 3
4 41 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 23.5 23:04.5 0+0 0
5 29 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 30.6 23:11.6 2+1 3
6 60 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 36.6 23:17.6 0+2 2
7 65 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 44.3 23:25.3 0+0 0
8 23 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 48.5 23:29.5 0+0 0
9 61 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 56.5 23:37.5 2+0 2
10 49 Sergey Sotnikov 1988 Russia + 57.7 23:38.7 2+0 2
11 12 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 01:07.2 23:48.2 2+1 3
12 47 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 01:19.2 24:00.2 1+1 2
13 22 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:23.5 24:04.5 3+0 3
14 26 Magnus L'Abee-Lund 1988 Norway + 01:28.9 24:09.9 1+2 3
15 75 Espen Aarvåg 1988 Norway + 01:29.9 24:10.9 0+2 2
16 2 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic + 01:40.7 24:21.7 0+2 2
17 6 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy + 01:51.4 24:32.4 0+0 0
18 55 Magnus Hals 1988 Norway + 01:52.8 24:33.8 2+1 3
19 15 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria + 01:54.1 24:35.1 2+1 3
20 88 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:55.2 24:36.2 2+2 4
21 39 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 01:55.6 24:36.6 0+1 1
22 38 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 01:56.4 24:37.4 1+1 2
23 81 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 01:57.5 24:38.5 1+1 2
24 59 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia + 01:59.0 24:40.0 2+0 2
25 30 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:04.9 24:45.9 1+2 3
26 33 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:09.7 24:50.7 4+2 6
26 43 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus + 02:09.7 24:50.7 3+0 3
28 3 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 02:15.0 24:56.0 4+1 5
29 32 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:15.2 24:56.2 2+2 4
30 28 Stuart Lodge 1988 Canada + 02:17.9 24:58.9 0+2 2
31 83 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 02:22.3 25:03.3 0+2 2
32 40 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 02:24.0 25:05.0 2+1 3
33 46 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece + 02:27.7 25:08.7 0+2 2
34 66 Viktor Kulagin 1988 Belarus + 02:30.3 25:11.3 1+2 3
35 18 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 02:30.8 25:11.8 1+2 3
36 50 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 02:31.4 25:12.4 1+3 4
37 48 Jakub Havel 1988 Czech Republic + 02:37.3 25:18.3 3+0 3
38 76 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:38.0 25:19.0 1+2 3
39 62 Sandis Graudins 1988 Latvia + 02:38.3 25:19.3 2+1 3
40 56 Igor Okhotnikov 1988 Russia + 02:41.5 25:22.5 0+2 2
41 25 Justin Tyner 1989 USA + 02:42.1 25:23.1 0+3 3
42 54 Robert Prekop 1988 Slovakia + 02:45.4 25:26.4 0+3 3
43 72 Mario Demez 1988 Italy + 02:50.2 25:31.2 1+3 4
44 5 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 02:52.6 25:33.6 1+2 3
45 53 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 03:02.0 25:43.0 2+2 4
46 45 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 03:04.4 25:45.4 0+2 2
47 20 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden + 03:08.4 25:49.4 4+1 5
48 27 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 03:23.1 26:04.1 2+2 4
49 63 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 03:23.8 26:04.8 1+3 4
50 10 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia + 03:32.6 26:13.6 1+2 3
51 78 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 03:38.7 26:19.7 2+3 5
52 1 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 03:39.5 26:20.5 0+1 1
53 21 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 03:40.9 26:21.9 2+2 4
54 57 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 03:42.5 26:23.5 3+2 5
55 74 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:50.7 26:31.7 3+1 4
56 34 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 03:54.9 26:35.9 1+3 4
57 8 Martin Bouchet 1988 France + 04:10.8 26:51.8 3+3 6
58 80 Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland + 04:25.9 27:06.9 2+1 3
59 11 Tonis Uiboupin 1988 Estonia + 04:30.0 27:11.0 2+3 5
60 64 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:30.4 27:11.4 2+3 5
61 16 Rafal Potrzasaj 1988 Poland + 04:31.6 27:12.6 4+1 5
62 70 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada + 04:32.4 27:13.4 2+2 4
63 36 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 04:42.2 27:23.2 3+2 5
64 71 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland + 04:43.9 27:24.9 4+2 6
65 86 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 04:48.0 27:29.0 5+3 8
66 69 Sergey Vachshenko 1988 Kazakhstan + 04:52.6 27:33.6 4+2 6
67 44 Daniel Robb 1988 Canada + 04:58.2 27:39.2 0+4 4
68 9 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium + 05:02.8 27:43.8 3+1 4
69 13 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary + 05:04.2 27:45.2 2+0 2
70 35 Krists Eiduks 1988 Latvia + 05:08.4 27:49.4 3+4 7
71 14 Vitaliy Sokolyuk 1990 Ukraine + 05:10.7 27:51.7 5+3 8
72 87 Gatis Ganins 1988 Latvia + 05:19.2 28:00.2 0+3 3
73 82 Daniele Piller Roner 1990 Italy + 05:20.6 28:01.6 4+3 7
74 85 Travis Man-Gow 1988 USA + 05:33.1 28:14.1 2+4 6
75 52 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 06:08.3 28:49.3 2+4 6
76 7 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain + 06:31.4 29:12.4 4+4 8
77 89 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 06:48.9 29:29.9 5+2 7
78 4 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:55.8 29:36.8 5+4 9
79 68 Victor Gutierrez Martinez 1988 Spain + 07:01.9 29:42.9 1+3 4
80 37 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary + 08:42.6 31:23.6 3+2 5
81 31 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 08:52.0 31:33.0 3+2 5
82 42 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:31.2 32:12.2 4+1 5
83 84 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:31.6 32:12.6 3+4 7
84 79 Dmitrij Beleckij 1989 Lithuania + 10:01.8 32:42.8 3+5 8
85 24 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 10:12.4 32:53.4 4+4 8
86 58 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:39.9 33:20.9 3+3 6
87 67 Matthias Schleiss 1990 Belgium + 12:24.7 35:05.7 4+4 8
88 17 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 12:51.7 35:32.7 2+2 4
DNF 51 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 3+- 3

Info

What World Youth Champ 2007
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 27.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007