Log in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 77 Talgat Golyashov 1988 Russia 22:41.0 22:41 0+0 0
2 73 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 22:42.8 + 01 1+2 3
3 19 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 22:57.6 + 16 1+2 3
4 41 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 23:04.5 + 23 0+0 0
5 29 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 23:11.6 + 30 2+1 3
6 60 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 23:17.6 + 36 0+2 2
7 65 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 23:25.3 + 44 0+0 0
8 23 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 23:29.5 + 48 0+0 0
9 61 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 23:37.5 + 56 2+0 2
10 49 Sergey Sotnikov 1988 Russia 23:38.7 + 57 2+0 2
11 12 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 23:48.2 + 01:07 2+1 3
12 47 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 24:00.2 + 01:19 1+1 2
13 22 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 24:04.5 + 01:23 3+0 3
14 26 Magnus L'Abee-Lund 1988 Norway 24:09.9 + 01:28 1+2 3
15 75 Espen Aarvåg 1988 Norway 24:10.9 + 01:29 0+2 2
16 2 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic 24:21.7 + 01:40 0+2 2
17 6 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy 24:32.4 + 01:51 0+0 0
18 55 Magnus Hals 1988 Norway 24:33.8 + 01:52 2+1 3
19 15 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria 24:35.1 + 01:54 2+1 3
20 88 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 24:36.2 + 01:55 2+2 4
21 39 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 24:36.6 + 01:55 0+1 1
22 38 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 24:37.4 + 01:56 1+1 2
23 81 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria 24:38.5 + 01:57 1+1 2
24 59 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia 24:40.0 + 01:59 2+0 2
25 30 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 24:45.9 + 02:04 1+2 3
26 33 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 24:50.7 + 02:09 4+2 6
26 43 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus 24:50.7 + 02:09 3+0 3
28 3 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia 24:56.0 + 02:15 4+1 5
29 32 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 24:56.2 + 02:15 2+2 4
30 28 Stuart Lodge 1988 Canada 24:58.9 + 02:17 0+2 2
31 83 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 25:03.3 + 02:22 0+2 2
32 40 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland 25:05.0 + 02:24 2+1 3
33 46 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece 25:08.7 + 02:27 0+2 2
34 66 Viktor Kulagin 1988 Belarus 25:11.3 + 02:30 1+2 3
35 18 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 25:11.8 + 02:30 1+2 3
36 50 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France 25:12.4 + 02:31 1+3 4
37 48 Jakub Havel 1988 Czech Republic 25:18.3 + 02:37 3+0 3
38 76 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 25:19.0 + 02:38 1+2 3
39 62 Sandis Graudins 1988 Latvia 25:19.3 + 02:38 2+1 3
40 56 Igor Okhotnikov 1988 Russia 25:22.5 + 02:41 0+2 2
41 25 Justin Tyner 1989 USA 25:23.1 + 02:42 0+3 3
42 54 Robert Prekop 1988 Slovakia 25:26.4 + 02:45 0+3 3
43 72 Mario Demez 1988 Italy 25:31.2 + 02:50 1+3 4
44 5 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 25:33.6 + 02:52 1+2 3
45 53 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 25:43.0 + 03:02 2+2 4
46 45 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria 25:45.4 + 03:04 0+2 2
47 20 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden 25:49.4 + 03:08 4+1 5
48 27 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 26:04.1 + 03:23 2+2 4
49 63 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 26:04.8 + 03:23 1+3 4
50 10 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia 26:13.6 + 03:32 1+2 3
51 78 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine 26:19.7 + 03:38 2+3 5
52 1 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia 26:20.5 + 03:39 0+1 1
53 21 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 26:21.9 + 03:40 2+2 4
54 57 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia 26:23.5 + 03:42 3+2 5
55 74 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 26:31.7 + 03:50 3+1 4
56 34 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 26:35.9 + 03:54 1+3 4
57 8 Martin Bouchet 1988 France 26:51.8 + 04:10 3+3 6
58 80 Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland 27:06.9 + 04:25 2+1 3
59 11 Tonis Uiboupin 1988 Estonia 27:11.0 + 04:30 2+3 5
60 64 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 27:11.4 + 04:30 2+3 5
61 16 Rafal Potrzasaj 1988 Poland 27:12.6 + 04:31 4+1 5
62 70 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada 27:13.4 + 04:32 2+2 4
63 36 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 27:23.2 + 04:42 3+2 5
64 71 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland 27:24.9 + 04:43 4+2 6
65 86 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 27:29.0 + 04:48 5+3 8
66 69 Sergey Vachshenko 1988 Kazakhstan 27:33.6 + 04:52 4+2 6
67 44 Daniel Robb 1988 Canada 27:39.2 + 04:58 0+4 4
68 9 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium 27:43.8 + 05:02 3+1 4
69 13 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary 27:45.2 + 05:04 2+0 2
70 35 Krists Eiduks 1988 Latvia 27:49.4 + 05:08 3+4 7
71 14 Vitaliy Sokolyuk 1990 Ukraine 27:51.7 + 05:10 5+3 8
72 87 Gatis Ganins 1988 Latvia 28:00.2 + 05:19 0+3 3
73 82 Daniele Piller Roner 1990 Italy 28:01.6 + 05:20 4+3 7
74 85 Travis Man-Gow 1988 USA 28:14.1 + 05:33 2+4 6
75 52 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 28:49.3 + 06:08 2+4 6
76 7 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain 29:12.4 + 06:31 4+4 8
77 89 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden 29:29.9 + 06:48 5+2 7
78 4 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 29:36.8 + 06:55 5+4 9
79 68 Victor Gutierrez Martinez 1988 Spain 29:42.9 + 07:01 1+3 4
80 37 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary 31:23.6 + 08:42 3+2 5
81 31 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina 31:33.0 + 08:52 3+2 5
82 42 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:12.2 + 09:31 4+1 5
83 84 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 32:12.6 + 09:31 3+4 7
84 79 Dmitrij Beleckij 1989 Lithuania 32:42.8 + 10:01 3+5 8
85 24 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 32:53.4 + 10:12 4+4 8
86 58 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 33:20.9 + 10:39 3+3 6
87 67 Matthias Schleiss 1990 Belgium 35:05.7 + 12:24 4+4 8
88 17 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 35:32.7 + 12:51 2+2 4
DNF 51 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 3+- 3
What Youth VM 2007
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 27.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007