Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 105 Sebastian Berthold 1986 Germany 31:17.0 31:17.0 1+0+0+0 1
2 101 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 31.0 31:48.0 1+1+1+0 3
3 106 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 53.3 32:10.3 1+0+1+1 3
4 102 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 59.2 32:16.2 1+0+1+2 4
5 113 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 01:29.4 32:46.4 0+1+0+1 2
6 104 Benjamin Hirt 1986 Germany + 01:36.8 32:53.8 0+0+2+1 3
7 107 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:41.8 32:58.8 1+2+1+1 5
8 114 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:46.8 33:03.8 0+0+0+0 0
9 103 Nik Langer 1987 Germany + 01:58.7 33:15.7 1+0+1+1 3
10 110 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:10.4 33:27.4 1+1+2+2 6
11 118 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 03:08.6 34:25.6 0+2+2+2 6
12 108 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:18.8 34:35.8 0+3+2+2 7
13 111 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 03:29.1 34:46.1 2+1+3+1 7
14 119 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 03:36.1 34:53.1 2+1+2+0 5
15 115 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 03:37.7 34:54.7 2+2+0+1 5
16 121 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:37.9 34:54.9 2+0+0+0 2
17 117 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 04:09.1 35:26.1 0+0+2+3 5
18 109 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 04:12.1 35:29.1 3+1+1+2 7
19 127 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada + 04:23.4 35:40.4 0+2+2+0 4
20 137 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 04:33.4 35:50.4 0+1+0+0 1
21 112 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria + 04:50.1 36:07.1 2+1+2+2 7
22 131 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 04:52.7 36:09.7 0+1+2+1 4
23 124 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 04:53.1 36:10.1 1+1+3+2 7
24 123 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 04:55.5 36:12.5 2+1+2+1 6
25 140 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 04:58.6 36:15.6 3+0+1+0 4
26 122 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 04:58.7 36:15.7 2+1+1+0 4
27 120 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 05:12.7 36:29.7 2+1+2+2 7
28 125 Isidor Scheurl 1986 Germany + 05:14.2 36:31.2 2+2+2+1 7
29 130 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 05:20.1 36:37.1 0+2+2+2 6
30 147 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus + 05:22.0 36:39.0 2+0+2+1 5
31 150 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada + 05:22.2 36:39.2 2+0+0+0 2
32 132 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 05:44.9 37:01.9 1+1+1+3 6
33 149 Fabian Hegar 1986 Germany + 05:59.6 37:16.6 2+1+0+1 4
34 143 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy + 06:00.0 37:17.0 1+0+1+2 4
35 126 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 06:07.8 37:24.8 1+2+1+2 6
36 129 Harald Egger 1987 Italy + 06:20.4 37:37.4 1+1+4+2 8
37 146 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 06:31.2 37:48.2 3+3+1+2 9
38 138 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria + 06:31.3 37:48.3 1+2+1+1 5
39 153 Simone Canavese 1987 Italy + 07:04.6 38:21.6 2+0+0+2 4
40 141 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 07:11.1 38:28.1 0+1+2+1 4
41 157 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 07:18.3 38:35.3 0+2+3+2 7
42 134 Andrey Bogay 1987 Ukraine + 07:18.6 38:35.6 1+3+3+0 7
43 148 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 07:20.2 38:37.2 0+1+3+1 5
44 128 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 07:23.6 38:40.6 2+1+2+3 8
45 133 Alexandr Radkevich 1987 Belarus + 07:30.1 38:47.1 1+1+3+0 5
46 144 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 07:39.2 38:56.2 1+0+4+1 6
47 142 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 07:44.6 39:01.6 2+1+3+1 7
48 145 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 07:45.8 39:02.8 0+1+2+0 3
49 154 Martin Bouchet 1988 France + 08:00.7 39:17.7 3+3+0+1 7
50 139 Ingus Balodis 1986 Latvia + 08:09.1 39:26.1 1+2+3+2 8
51 152 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 08:10.1 39:27.1 2+2+2+1 7
52 156 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 08:27.9 39:44.9 2+1+1+3 7
53 160 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 08:32.8 39:49.8 2+2+2+2 8
54 151 Robert Prekop 1988 Slovakia + 08:39.1 39:56.1 0+1+2+2 5
55 158 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland + 08:46.4 40:03.4 1+2+1+1 5
56 159 Sergei Dektiarik 1986 Belarus + 09:36.3 40:53.3 1+2+1+3 7
57 155 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 09:45.2 41:02.2 3+3+1+2 9
58 135 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria + 09:57.1 41:14.1 1+2+3+3 9
59 136 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 10:59.4 42:16.4 3+4+3+1 11
DNS 116 Long Ren 1988 China 0

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 10.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007