Sign in Sign up

Valromey-Retord

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 179 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 30:01.0 30:01.0 0+1 1
2 180 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 44.6 30:45.6 1+1 2
3 186 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 52.7 30:53.7 2+1 3
4 171 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 53.4 30:54.4 0+2 2
5 178 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France + 57.0 30:58.0 0+0 0
6 196 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:00.0 31:01.0 3+1 4
7 169 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 01:35.7 31:36.7 1+1 2
8 176 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 01:36.0 31:37.0 1+2 3
9 189 Clement Arnault 1990 France + 01:38.2 31:39.2 2+0 2
10 191 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:49.4 31:50.4 0+2 2
11 170 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 02:01.6 32:02.6 2+3 5
12 183 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:09.2 32:10.2 0+1 1
13 182 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:14.5 32:15.5 0+2 2
14 198 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:20.0 32:21.0 0+2 2
15 195 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:49.1 32:50.1 2+3 5
16 187 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 02:59.6 33:00.6 3+0 3
17 202 Clement Mailler 1990 France + 03:05.7 33:06.7 1+1 2
18 174 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 03:12.4 33:13.4 1+0 1
19 192 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 03:17.7 33:18.7 1+2 3
20 172 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 03:27.6 33:28.6 1+3 4
21 177 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 03:32.0 33:33.0 1+1 2
22 205 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:41.6 33:42.6 0+4 4
23 181 Florent Claude 1991 France + 03:54.5 33:55.5 2+2 4
24 200 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 04:23.4 34:24.4 0+2 2
25 197 Martin Bouchet 1988 France + 04:42.1 34:43.1 3+1 4
26 204 Kevin Russi 1992 Switzerland + 04:59.7 35:00.7 0+2 2
27 194 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 05:25.9 35:26.9 4+3 7
28 201 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia + 05:42.4 35:43.4 0+5 5
29 184 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain + 06:03.9 36:04.9 3+2 5
30 193 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 06:39.0 36:40.0 1+4 5
31 190 Gaspard Cuenot 1991 Switzerland + 06:51.8 36:52.8 2+5 7
32 168 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 10:17.5 40:18.5 3+3 6
33 175 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:52.7 40:53.7 3+0 3
34 185 Balazs Reznicsek 1987 Hungary + 10:53.4 40:54.4 1+2 3
35 173 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary + 11:49.1 41:50.1 3+3 6
36 203 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia + 13:53.7 43:54.7 3+5 8
37 207 Vlatko Filipov 1991 Macedonia + 15:08.8 45:09.8 4+3 7
38 199 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 15:41.3 45:42.3 4+2 6
39 188 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 16:35.8 46:36.8 4+3 7
DNS 206 Mario Drescher 1987 Austria 0

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Valromey-Retord
Nation France
Date Wednesday 12.Mar 2008
Calendar 2007/2008