Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 16 Ludwig Ehrhart 1990 France 38:24.6 38:24.6 0+0+1+0 1
2 4 Manuel Müller 1989 Germany + 01:10.4 39:35.0 0+1+1+0 2
3 73 Mathieu Souchal 1989 France + 01:22.9 39:47.5 0+0+0+1 1
4 19 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:35.6 40:00.2 0+2+1+1 4
5 51 Evgeny Petrov 1989 Russia + 01:42.7 40:07.3 0+0+1+1 2
6 44 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 01:48.5 40:13.1 0+2+0+0 2
7 21 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:37.4 41:02.0 0+1+2+1 4
8 17 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia + 02:52.2 41:16.8 0+1+2+0 3
9 60 Kirill Plotnikov 1989 Russia + 02:56.8 41:21.4 0+1+0+1 2
10 57 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:01.6 41:26.2 1+1+1+0 3
11 78 Felix Schuster 1989 Germany + 03:19.7 41:44.3 2+1+0+1 4
12 26 Denis Kalenik 1989 Belarus + 03:20.1 41:44.7 0+1+1+1 3
13 52 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 03:23.0 41:47.6 0+0+2+2 4
14 80 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 03:24.6 41:49.2 0+1+1+0 2
15 37 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 03:37.3 42:01.9 1+2+0+0 3
16 62 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:55.0 42:19.6 1+1+1+1 4
17 33 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 03:57.0 42:21.6 2+2+0+0 4
18 68 Jori Rantahakala 1990 Finland + 03:58.9 42:23.5 1+1+0+1 3
19 14 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece + 04:00.6 42:25.2 0+1+1+0 2
20 75 Eathan Dreissigacher 1991 USA + 04:02.6 42:27.2 0+0+1+0 1
21 58 Toni Heikura 1989 Finland + 04:18.6 42:43.2 0+2+0+1 3
22 102 Benjamin Thym 1989 Germany + 04:18.8 42:43.4 0+1+0+3 4
22 6 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 04:18.8 42:43.4 1+1+0+2 4
24 65 Anton Mozhevitin 1990 Kazakhstan + 04:21.8 42:46.4 0+1+0+1 2
25 10 Alexander Volkov 1989 Russia + 04:30.3 42:54.9 0+1+1+2 4
26 59 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 04:37.3 43:01.9 1+0+0+1 2
27 18 Albert Herzog 1990 Austria + 04:41.9 43:06.5 1+0+0+3 4
28 7 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 04:51.2 43:15.8 0+2+1+1 4
29 87 Pascal Margueron 1989 France + 05:05.3 43:29.9 0+0+1+2 3
30 11 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 05:10.5 43:35.1 0+1+0+3 4
30 27 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 05:10.5 43:35.1 1+1+0+3 5
32 31 Sondre Eide 1989 Norway + 05:11.9 43:36.5 0+1+1+2 4
33 74 Mykhaylo Serdyuk 1989 Ukraine + 05:12.6 43:37.2 0+0+3+0 3
34 97 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria + 05:15.8 43:40.4 0+2+0+1 3
35 32 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada + 05:51.8 44:16.4 0+1+3+0 4
36 47 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 05:56.3 44:20.9 1+2+2+0 5
37 5 Vitaliy Kozlovskyy 1990 Ukraine + 05:58.3 44:22.9 1+0+2+1 4
38 15 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 05:58.7 44:23.3 1+2+0+2 5
39 46 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 05:58.9 44:23.5 3+2+0+0 5
40 61 Fredrik Karlsson 1990 Sweden + 06:10.3 44:34.9 1+1+1+1 4
41 45 Mikael Persson 1989 Sweden + 06:31.2 44:55.8 1+2+2+1 6
42 22 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 06:36.3 45:00.9 0+2+0+4 6
43 67 Thomas Haumer 1992 Austria + 06:40.8 45:05.4 1+1+3+0 5
44 90 Tony Person 1989 Sweden + 06:43.7 45:08.3 2+2+0+1 5
45 53 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 06:44.8 45:09.4 1+2+0+3 6
46 95 Vladimir Chalbushev 1990 Kazakhstan + 06:48.5 45:13.1 0+1+2+0 3
47 86 Dmitri Savchkov 1990 Belarus + 07:01.4 45:26.0 1+3+0+0 4
48 50 Rafal Lepel 1990 Poland + 07:03.0 45:27.6 1+2+0+2 5
49 76 Rolf-Otto Rootsmaa 1990 Estonia + 07:09.6 45:34.2 0+1+1+1 3
50 35 Martin Janousek 1990 Czech Republic + 07:09.7 45:34.3 1+3+1+2 7
51 89 Anton Maslennikov 1989 Russia + 07:21.8 45:46.4 0+3+0+3 6
52 82 Oleg Emeljnov 1989 Belarus + 07:27.7 45:52.3 0+4+2+0 6
53 48 Anton Aleksejev 1989 Estonia + 07:31.0 45:55.6 2+0+2+1 5
54 41 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 08:00.9 46:25.5 2+2+2+2 8
55 64 Joel Pacas 1989 Canada + 08:18.8 46:43.4 2+1+2+1 6
56 1 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 08:20.3 46:44.9 1+2+3+1 7
57 93 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway + 08:37.7 47:02.3 2+1+1+3 7
58 79 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 08:40.8 47:05.4 2+2+0+3 7
59 25 Mikhail Vydrin 1991 Kazakhstan + 08:48.8 47:13.4 0+3+0+2 5
60 23 Lucien Sloof 1990 Netherlands + 09:09.9 47:34.5 2+2+1+1 6
61 49 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 09:13.9 47:38.5 2+2+2+1 7
62 13 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 09:14.0 47:38.6 0+5+1+2 8
63 56 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 09:20.3 47:44.9 2+2+1+2 7
64 81 Vegar Bergli 1989 Norway + 09:21.7 47:46.3 3+1+2+2 8
65 34 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 09:35.6 48:00.2 2+1+2+1 6
66 28 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:41.1 48:05.7 1+1+2+4 8
67 38 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain + 09:47.7 48:12.3 2+2+2+1 7
68 12 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 09:48.5 48:13.1 3+3+1+2 9
69 100 Lukasz Slonina 1989 Poland + 09:56.3 48:20.9 1+1+3+0 5
70 103 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 10:05.2 48:29.8 1+3+0+4 8
71 36 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 10:12.2 48:36.8 1+2+3+5 11
72 69 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 10:23.9 48:48.5 0+4+2+4 10
73 92 Arturs Kolesnikovs 1990 Latvia + 10:36.2 49:00.8 1+2+3+2 8
74 66 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia + 10:46.9 49:11.5 1+4+0+3 8
75 71 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 10:55.9 49:20.5 1+3+2+2 8
76 55 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 10:57.0 49:21.6 3+1+3+2 9
77 84 Jakub Lescinsky 1989 Slovakia + 11:03.1 49:27.7 0+2+2+4 8
78 101 Paolo Lazzarini 1989 Italy + 11:16.2 49:40.8 4+3+2+2 11
79 30 Preston Butler 1991 USA + 11:17.4 49:42.0 2+1+3+1 7
80 20 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 11:21.7 49:46.3 1+3+4+2 10
81 8 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium + 11:37.6 50:02.2 1+2+3+2 8
82 2 Milan Szabo 1990 Hungary + 11:45.9 50:10.5 2+4+1+2 9
83 24 Grzegorz Jakubowicz 1990 Poland + 11:57.2 50:21.8 2+2+2+3 9
84 63 Marcin Skowron 1989 Poland + 11:58.8 50:23.4 3+3+1+2 9
85 85 Artur Uryvskyy 1990 Ukraine + 11:59.1 50:23.7 2+2+0+2 6
86 40 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary + 12:00.5 50:25.1 1+1+2+2 6
87 3 Ivan Zlatev 1990 Bulgaria + 12:14.4 50:39.0 2+2+3+2 9
88 99 Heigo Lepik 1990 Estonia + 12:19.6 50:44.2 1+2+4+1 8
89 70 Bence Szollosi 1991 Hungary + 13:09.1 51:33.7 2+2+1+1 6
90 43 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 13:18.6 51:43.2 1+1+3+2 7
91 42 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 14:58.9 53:23.5 3+3+2+3 11
92 96 Raleigh Goessling 1991 USA + 15:49.9 54:14.5 1+2+4+4 11
93 29 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova + 16:30.6 54:55.2 2+3+2+3 10
94 83 Svetoslav Simeonov 1989 Bulgaria + 16:39.7 55:04.3 2+4+4+1 11
95 98 Aleksandr Pecionkin 1990 Lithuania + 16:56.4 55:21.0 3+3+1+3 10
96 91 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 18:57.0 57:21.6 2+5+0+3 10
97 9 Amar Garibovic 1991 Serbia + 19:00.9 57:25.5 4+3+4+3 14
98 94 Matthias Schleiss 1990 Belgium + 20:37.0 59:01.6 3+3+1+2 9
99 77 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 21:31.7 59:56.3 5+3+5+3 16
100 72 Maxime Schumacher 1991 Belgium + 22:04.6 1:00:29.2 5+3+1+3 12
101 39 Nikola Kutlesic 1990 Serbia + 25:21.8 1:03:46.4 5+4+3+5 17
DNF 54 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 88 Ziga Petek 1990 Slovenia 2+2+-+- 4

Info

What World Youth Champ 2008
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 29.Jan 2008
Calendar 2007/2008