Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 101 Susann König 1987 Germany 22:02.5 22:02.5 0+2 2
2 92 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 03.0 22:05.5 0+2 2
3 87 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 13.2 22:15.7 0+0 0
4 115 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 15.0 22:17.5 1+0 1
5 78 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 24.7 22:27.2 0+0 0
6 114 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 34.6 22:37.1 0+0 0
7 133 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 47.7 22:50.2 0+2 2
8 79 Jacquemine Baud 1988 France + 48.2 22:50.7 0+0 0
9 128 Evgenia Seledtsova 1987 Russia + 49.0 22:51.5 1+0 1
10 122 Marion Charles 1990 France + 56.1 22:58.6 0+0 0
11 73 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 58.5 23:01.0 1+1 2
12 135 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:10.4 23:12.9 0+2 2
13 117 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:11.2 23:13.7 0+1 1
14 147 Leslie Mercier 1989 France + 01:14.2 23:16.7 0+0 0
15 97 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:22.2 23:24.7 0+2 2
16 112 Nadezda Koptyaeva 1987 Russia + 01:26.0 23:28.5 1+1 2
17 108 Nicole Wötzel 1989 Germany + 01:39.6 23:42.1 2+0 2
18 144 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:40.5 23:43.0 1+0 1
19 104 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 01:44.8 23:47.3 0+2 2
20 121 Marya Kozlovskaya 1989 Belarus + 01:50.3 23:52.8 0+0 0
21 103 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 01:59.2 24:01.7 2+1 3
22 145 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 02:05.9 24:08.4 1+1 2
23 102 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:13.1 24:15.6 0+1 1
24 96 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 02:14.4 24:16.9 0+0 0
25 80 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 02:16.7 24:19.2 2+2 4
26 140 Katarzyna Jakiela 1987 Poland + 02:19.1 24:21.6 1+0 1
27 95 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:21.6 24:24.1 2+0 2
28 149 Olga Valova 1988 Russia + 02:25.7 24:28.2 3+0 3
29 85 Elena Champvillair 1989 Italy + 02:35.6 24:38.1 2+0 2
30 70 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 02:41.7 24:44.2 1+2 3
31 109 Michaela Schonova 1989 Slovakia + 02:48.0 24:50.5 0+1 1
32 139 Irina Starykh 1987 Russia + 02:51.2 24:53.7 2+1 3
33 98 Diana Mihalache 1990 Romania + 03:01.0 25:03.5 1+1 2
34 107 Vera Kalbianok 1988 Belarus + 03:03.0 25:05.5 1+1 2
35 89 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 03:06.1 25:08.6 1+1 2
36 137 Monika Messner 1989 Italy + 03:10.8 25:13.3 1+1 2
37 71 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 03:11.4 25:13.9 1+1 2
38 83 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 03:20.3 25:22.8 0+4 4
39 72 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 03:27.0 25:29.5 2+2 4
40 86 Martina Darmova 1990 Slovakia + 03:30.7 25:33.2 0+2 2
41 130 Alina Babes 1987 Romania + 03:34.7 25:37.2 0+3 3
42 88 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 03:52.6 25:55.1 1+1 2
43 129 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 03:55.6 25:58.1 1+1 2
44 116 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:08.7 26:11.2 2+1 3
45 136 Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria + 04:14.5 26:17.0 2+1 3
46 148 Luana Noussan 1989 Italy + 04:19.2 26:21.7 1+2 3
47 119 Christina Gruber 1988 Austria + 04:29.5 26:32.0 2+2 4
48 69 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 04:38.2 26:40.7 2+2 4
49 106 Yue Wang 1991 China + 04:45.3 26:47.8 2+3 5
50 120 Irena Bukacka 1989 Poland + 04:49.1 26:51.6 0+4 4
51 110 Claudia Flangea 1988 Romania + 04:49.8 26:52.3 2+3 5
52 100 Andreja Jakovac 1990 Croatia + 04:52.6 26:55.1 2+1 3
53 123 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 05:02.0 27:04.5 4+4 8
54 124 Magdalena Kepka 1989 Poland + 05:15.4 27:17.9 2+0 2
55 142 Laura Janes 1992 Slovenia + 05:21.6 27:24.1 1+2 3
56 84 Marina Iakovleva 1988 Russia + 05:30.7 27:33.2 1+4 5
57 118 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 05:33.1 27:35.6 2+2 4
58 141 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 05:54.5 27:57.0 0+2 2
59 93 Gorana Lucic 1987 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:03.5 28:06.0 2+1 3
60 132 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 06:05.4 28:07.9 1+2 3
61 90 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 06:15.0 28:17.5 3+2 5
62 81 Anastasija Baranovskaja 1990 Lithuania + 06:18.2 28:20.7 1+2 3
63 131 Katja Balantic 1991 Slovenia + 06:35.1 28:37.6 1+3 4
64 138 Nada Babic 1990 Croatia + 06:44.0 28:46.5 2+2 4
65 68 Meiyu Shi 1992 China + 06:53.8 28:56.3 2+2 4
66 146 Olga Tatarinova 1992 Lithuania + 07:01.6 29:04.1 1+1 2
67 134 Liudmila Kolosova 1992 Lithuania + 07:14.1 29:16.6 0+1 1
68 126 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:37.0 29:39.5 2+2 4
69 111 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:01.9 31:04.4 0+4 4
70 74 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia + 11:32.3 33:34.8 3+5 8
71 82 Mara Caviglia 1991 Argentina + 11:48.5 33:51.0 2+1 3
72 113 Rosana Kiroska 1991 Macedonia + 12:18.3 34:20.8 4+5 9
73 75 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 12:39.9 34:42.4 4+4 8
74 125 Viktoria Felfoldi 1991 Hungary + 13:08.0 35:10.5 1+4 5
75 127 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia + 13:56.6 35:59.1 4+3 7
76 94 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary + 15:04.8 37:07.3 3+3 6
77 76 Ana Angelova 1992 Macedonia + 18:42.2 40:44.7 4+5 9
DNS 105 Neza Lustrik 1990 Slovenia 0
DNS 143 Irina Nikolova 1989 Bulgaria 0
DNS 77 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia 0
DNF 91 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary 2+- 2
DNF 99 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia 3+5 8

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Friday 7.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008